2019-09-16 10:08
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7272 15.06 17:30 G11 - A Tertnes Blå 2 Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1
7359 15.06 18:00 G11 - I Nordhordland BK G11 City Sædalen Gorilla 4
7502 15.06 18:30 J10 - G Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Brann, SK J10 - 1
7325 15.06 19:00 G11 - F Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Kvernbit Storm
8253 15.06 19:30 J12 - A Baune Sebra Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul
7385 15.06 20:00 G11 - K Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers
7421 15.06 20:30 G11 - M Trott IL G11 Sædalen Gorilla 2
7468 16.06 08:00 J10 - D Sotra SK Smil (J10) Sædalen Chili Gul
7582 16.06 08:30 G10 - F Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid Lyngbø Hvit
7668 16.06 09:00 G10 - M Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1 Sædalen Orkan 3
7442 16.06 09:30 J10 - B Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Ask Fotball J10 - 1
7427 16.06 10:00 J10 - A Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød Søreide Rose Blå J10
7394 16.06 10:30 G11 - K Vadmyra Granitt Eldar, IL G11 - 1
7819 16.06 11:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Rosendal TL J11
7265 16.06 11:30 G11 - A Lyngbø Grønn G11 Syril IL G11 - 1
7366 16.06 12:00 G11 - I Tertnes Blå 1 Sædalen Gorilla 4
7284 16.06 12:30 G11 - B Ask Fotball Puma Ådlandsfjorden svart G11
7266 16.06 13:00 G11 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 5
7285 16.06 13:30 G11 - B Fana star rød Skogsvåg Gunners G11
8314 16.06 14:00 J12 - E FBK Voss Turkis Olsvik Stjerneskudd
7492 16.06 14:30 J10 - F Ål IL J10 - 1 Søreide Rose Hvit J10
7491 16.06 15:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Follese Barcelona
7293 16.06 15:30 G11 - C Jadakameratene Forza Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1
7432 16.06 16:00 J10 - A Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød Askøy FK J10 - Hvit
7759 16.06 16:30 G12 - G Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - Panter
7319 16.06 17:00 G11 - E Nordhordland BK G11 United Viljar, IL G11 - 1
8306 16.06 17:30 J12 - E Skogvåg/Telavåg Eldar, IL J12 - 1
7355 16.06 18:00 G11 - H Bjarg Skeie G11 gul FBK Voss Raud
7852 16.06 18:30 J11 - E Follese Power Fri IL J11 - Lyseblå
7493 16.06 19:00 J10 - G Vestsiden Lilla Minde IL J10 - 1
7696 16.06 19:30 G12 - B Nymark IL G12 - Blå Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1
7283 17.06 09:00 G11 - B Fana star rød Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1
7356 17.06 09:30 G11 - H Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11 Vestsiden Sort X
7417 17.06 10:00 G11 - M Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Trott IL G11
7433 17.06 10:30 J10 - A Søreide Rose Blå J10 Rosendal TL J10
7817 17.06 11:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL J11
7500 17.06 11:30 J10 - G Minde IL J10 - 1 Brann, SK J10 - 1
7269 17.06 12:00 G11 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Syril IL G11 - 1
7772 17.06 12:30 G12 - H Vadmyra IL G12 - 1 Loddefjord IL G12 RØD
7386 17.06 13:00 G11 - K Baune Svart Eldar, IL G11 - 1
8270 17.06 13:30 J12 - B Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn Os TF J12 - 1
7281 17.06 14:00 G11 - B Skogsvåg Gunners G11 Ask Fotball Puma
2019-09-16 10:08
Matches updated
Kilde: Web