17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8413 15.06 17:30 G10 - A Sædalen Orkan 1 Osterøy IL G10
7364 15.06 18:00 G11 - I Åsane Ravn Bjørgum IL G11 - 1
7515 15.06 18:30 J10 - H Sædalen Chili Rød Eldar, IL J10 - 1
7424 15.06 19:00 J10 - A Rosendal TL J10 Askøy FK J10 - Hvit
7652 15.06 19:30 G10 - L Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Brann, SK G10 - 1
8266 15.06 20:00 J12 - B Åsane Panter X - J12 Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn
7794 15.06 20:30 G12 - J Nymark IL G12 - Svart FBK Voss Raud
8258 16.06 08:30 J12 - A Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul FBK Voss Rosa
7684 16.06 09:00 G12 - A Baune Kameratene Sædalen Lokomotiv 3
7377 16.06 09:30 G11 - J Sauda IL G11 - 1 Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn
7496 16.06 10:00 J10 - G Minde IL J10 - 1 Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1
7597 16.06 10:30 G10 - G Eikanger Super Sædalen Orkan 2
8267 16.06 11:00 J12 - B Os TF J12 - 1 Stord Fotball J12 - 2
8263 16.06 11:30 J12 - A Baune Sebra Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit
7315 16.06 12:00 G11 - E Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Nordhordland BK G11 United
8276 16.06 12:30 J12 - B Os TF J12 - 1 Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT
7395 16.06 13:00 G11 - K Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Baune Svart
7294 16.06 13:30 G11 - C Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Varegg G11 - 2
8297 16.06 14:00 J12 - D Sotra SK Supernova 1 Hundvåkøy IL J12
7439 16.06 14:30 J10 - B Os TF J10 - 1 Søreide Rose Rød J10
7451 16.06 15:00 J10 - C Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Gneist Glitter Gull
7473 16.06 15:30 J10 - E Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Lyngbø SK J10 - 1
7434 16.06 16:00 J10 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3 Nordhordland BK J10 - blå
7698 16.06 16:30 G12 - B Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød Baune Gjengen
7393 16.06 17:00 G11 - K Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå
8252 16.06 17:30 J12 - A Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte
7423 16.06 18:00 J10 - A Søreide Rose Blå J10 Nordhordland BK J10 - blå
7333 16.06 18:30 G11 - F FBK Voss Svart Skjergard, IL G11 - Infinity
7276 16.06 19:00 G11 - B Skogsvåg Gunners G11 Ådlandsfjorden svart G11
7762 16.06 19:30 G12 - H Sauda IL G12 - Svart Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1
7806 17.06 09:00 J11 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla
7343 17.06 09:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Frøya G11 - 1
7471 17.06 10:00 J10 - E Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2 Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn
7371 17.06 10:30 G11 - I Fana Star hvit Bjørgum IL G11 - 1
7587 17.06 11:00 G10 - F Fana Bjørnen Rød Odda FK G10 - 1
7646 17.06 11:30 G10 - K Kalandseid IL G10 - United Skjergard Jaguar
8255 17.06 12:00 J12 - A FBK Voss Rosa Baune Sebra
7512 17.06 12:30 J10 - H Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1
7536 17.06 13:00 G10 - B Søreide IL G10 - 1 FBK Voss Blå
7711 17.06 13:30 G12 - C Sandviken G12 - Barca Frøya United G12
8316 17.06 14:00 J12 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Skogvåg/Telavåg
17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web