22.09.2019 17:18
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7301 15.06 17:30 G11 - D Follese Rev G11 Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen
7361 15.06 18:00 G11 - I Fana Star hvit Tertnes Blå 1
7676 15.06 18:30 G12 - A Nordhordland BK G12 - 4 Sædalen Lokomotiv 3
7612 15.06 19:00 G10 - H Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Fana Bjørnen Blå
7663 15.06 19:30 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Austevoll IK delfin G 2008
8277 15.06 20:00 J12 - C Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Hordabø IL J12
7811 15.06 20:30 J11 - B Nordre Fjell IL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2
7504 16.06 08:00 J10 - G Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1 Minde IL J10 - 1
7661 16.06 08:30 G10 - L Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Askøy FK Red G10 - 1
8302 16.06 09:00 J12 - D Kvernbit J12-2 Åsane Panter Y - J12
7487 16.06 09:30 J10 - F Follese Barcelona Olsvik Glitter
7354 16.06 10:00 G11 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007 Vestsiden Sort X
8262 16.06 10:30 J12 - A Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul Stord Fotball J12 - 1
7314 16.06 11:00 G11 - E Trott IL G11 - 1 Brann 2007 G11 - 1
7455 16.06 11:30 J10 - C Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1 FBK Voss Rosa
7302 16.06 12:00 G11 - D Rosendal TL G11 - 1 Varegg G11 - 1
8303 16.06 12:30 J12 - E Eldar, IL J12 - 1 Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart
8356 16.06 13:00 G12 - D Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Solid, IL G12 - 1
7833 16.06 13:30 J11 - C Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1
7531 16.06 14:00 G10 - B Follese FK G10 - Panter Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter
7396 16.06 14:30 G11 - K Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers
7857 16.06 15:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet Kråkenes IL J11 - 1
7514 16.06 15:30 J10 - H Nymark IL J10 - 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1
7611 16.06 16:00 G10 - H Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008
7760 16.06 16:30 G12 - G Ask elefant (G06) Ny-Krohnborg IL G2006
7630 16.06 17:00 G10 - J Lyngbø Grønn Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A
7346 16.06 17:30 G11 - G Frøya G11 - 1 Nymark IL G11 Hvit
7834 16.06 18:00 J11 - C Søreide diamant j11 Nymark IL J11 - 1
8308 16.06 18:30 J12 - E Olsvik Stjerneskudd Nordhordland BK J12 - 1
7382 16.06 19:00 G11 - J Sauda IL G11 - 1 Skogsvåg United G11
7750 16.06 19:30 G12 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - Panter Frøya City G12
7296 17.06 09:00 G11 - C Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1 Varegg G11 - 2
7357 17.06 09:30 G11 - H Bjarg Skeie G11 gul Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers
7460 17.06 10:00 J10 - D Sædalen Chili Gul Gneist Glitter Diamant
7547 17.06 10:30 G10 - C Kråkenes Lions Baune United
7805 17.06 11:00 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Fri IL J11 - Orange
7643 17.06 11:30 G10 - K Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Sædalen Jaguar 3
7734 17.06 12:00 G12 - E Olsvik IL G12 - 1 Falcons Vestsiden Sort
7782 17.06 12:30 G12 - I Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants Kjøkkelvik United
7588 17.06 13:00 G10 - F Lyngbø Hvit Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå
8300 17.06 13:30 J12 - D Hundvåkøy IL J12 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1
7739 17.06 14:00 G12 - F Varegg G12 Nymark IL G12 - Hvit
22.09.2019 17:18
Matches updated
Kilde: Web