15.10.2019 16:04
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7288 15.06 17:30 G11 - C Jadakameratene Forza Varegg G11 - 2
7373 15.06 18:00 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød
7507 15.06 18:30 J10 - H Varegg Anemone Nymark IL J10 - 1
7677 15.06 19:00 G12 - A Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart Baune Kameratene
7602 15.06 19:30 G10 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona
7737 15.06 20:00 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Eldar, IL G12 - 1
7799 15.06 20:30 J11 - A Fri IL J11 - Orange Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1
7564 16.06 08:00 G10 - D Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Brann, SK G10 Rød
7617 16.06 08:30 G10 - I Sædalen Orkan 4 Frøya super
7695 16.06 09:00 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød
7529 16.06 09:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Søreide IL G10 - 1
7380 16.06 10:00 G11 - J Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Skogsvåg United G11
8272 16.06 11:00 J12 - B Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn
7440 16.06 11:30 J10 - B Ask Fotball J10 - 1 Ørnar J10 - 1
7441 16.06 12:00 J10 - B Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1 Os TF J10 - 1
7464 16.06 12:30 J10 - D Sædalen Chili Gul FBK Voss Lilla
7286 16.06 13:00 G11 - B Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1 Lyngbø Hvit G11
7365 16.06 13:30 G11 - I Nordhordland BK G11 City Åsane Ravn
7341 16.06 14:00 G11 - G Baune Hvit Loddefjord IL G11 - Svart
7428 16.06 14:30 J10 - A Askøy FK J10 - Hvit Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3
8415 16.06 15:00 G10 - A Frøya stjerne FBK Voss Raud
7563 16.06 15:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød
7595 16.06 16:00 G10 - G Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2 Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn
7784 16.06 16:30 G12 - I Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Nordhordland BK G12 - 1
7808 16.06 17:00 J11 - A Fri IL J11 - Orange Lyngbø SK J11 - 1
7280 16.06 17:30 G11 - B Ådlandsfjorden svart G11 Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1
7488 16.06 18:00 J10 - F Søreide Rose Hvit J10 Viljar, IL J10
7463 16.06 18:30 J10 - D Gneist Glitter Diamant Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1
7549 16.06 19:00 G10 - C Kjøkkelvik YNWA Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter
7761 16.06 19:30 G12 - H FBK Voss Svart Loddefjord IL G12 RØD
7290 17.06 09:00 G11 - C Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Jadakameratene Forza
7362 17.06 09:30 G11 - I Vik IL G11 - 1 Nordhordland BK G11 City
7466 17.06 10:00 J10 - D Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla
8416 17.06 10:30 G10 - A Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 Sædalen Orkan 1
7596 17.06 11:00 G10 - G Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Nordhordland BK G10 - 2
7660 17.06 11:30 G10 - L Skogsvåg IL Heath Brann, SK G10 - 1
7728 17.06 12:00 G12 - E Brann Svart Kråkenes IL G12 - 1
7776 17.06 12:30 G12 - I Nordhordland BK G12 - 1 Brann Rød
7372 17.06 13:00 G11 - I Sædalen Gorilla 4 Vik IL G11 - 1
8290 17.06 13:30 J12 - C Hordabø IL J12 Vik IL J12
7877 17.06 14:00 J11 - G Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Sandviken Rød
15.10.2019 16:04
Matches updated
Kilde: Web