18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7289 15.06 17:30 G11 - C Follese Bjørn G11 Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1
7448 15.06 18:00 J10 - C Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1
7565 15.06 18:30 G10 - E Sædalen Jaguar 2 Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1
7275 15.06 19:00 G11 - B Fana star rød Lyngbø Hvit G11
7664 15.06 19:30 G10 - M Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1
7749 15.06 20:00 G12 - G Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Ny-Krohnborg IL G2006
8305 15.06 20:30 J12 - E Baune Brownies FBK Voss Turkis
7544 16.06 08:00 G10 - C Sædalen Jaguar 1 Kråkenes Lions
7644 16.06 08:30 G10 - K Skjergard Jaguar Sotra SK Brattholmen
8273 16.06 09:00 J12 - B Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Os TF J12 - 1
7508 16.06 09:30 J10 - H Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Eldar, IL J10 - 1
7402 16.06 10:00 G11 - L Rosendal TL G11 - 2 Nore Neset IL G11 - 1
7534 16.06 10:30 G10 - B FBK Voss Blå Follese FK G10 - Panter
7462 16.06 11:00 J10 - D FBK Voss Lilla Sotra SK Smil (J10)
7378 16.06 11:30 G11 - J Skogsvåg United G11 Ådlandsfjorden miks G11
8422 16.06 12:00 G10 - A Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 FBK Voss Raud
7475 16.06 12:30 J10 - E Skjergard Blest Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn
7807 16.06 13:00 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Sauda IL J11
7576 16.06 13:30 G10 - E NBK Knarvik G10 Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1
7263 16.06 14:00 G11 - A Syril IL G11 - 1 Tertnes Blå 2
7305 16.06 14:30 G11 - D Varegg G11 - 1 Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen
7575 16.06 15:00 G10 - E Sædalen Jaguar 2 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden
7626 16.06 15:30 G10 - I Sædalen Orkan 4 Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1
7618 16.06 16:00 G10 - I Loddefjord Rød Viljar, IL G10
7783 16.06 16:30 G12 - I Vestsiden Hvit Brann Rød
7279 16.06 17:00 G11 - B Ask Fotball Puma Fana star rød
7839 16.06 17:30 J11 - D Olsvik Spurs Vik IL J11 - 1
7399 16.06 18:00 G11 - L Nore Neset IL G11 - 1 Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11
7741 16.06 18:30 G12 - F Nymark IL G12 - Hvit Sauda IL G12 - Kvit
7480 16.06 19:00 J10 - E Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2 Bjørgum IL J10 - 1
7540 16.06 19:30 G10 - B Follese FK G10 - Panter Søreide IL G10 - 1
7308 17.06 09:00 G11 - D Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart
7358 17.06 09:30 G11 - H FBK Voss Raud Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007
7465 17.06 10:00 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Sotra SK Smil (J10)
7537 17.06 10:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Follese FK G10 - Panter
7593 17.06 11:00 G10 - G Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn Eikanger Super
7654 17.06 11:30 G10 - L Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev Askøy FK Red G10 - 1
7743 17.06 12:00 G12 - F Lyngbø SK Grønn Nymark IL G12 - Hvit
7791 17.06 12:30 G12 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Nymark IL G12 - Svart
7809 17.06 13:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Vestsiden 2
8288 17.06 13:30 J12 - C FBK Voss Lilla Sotra SK Supernova 2
7855 17.06 14:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet Fri IL J11 - Lyseblå
18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web