18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7313 15.06 17:30 G11 - E Viljar, IL G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold
7387 15.06 18:00 G11 - K Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå Vadmyra Granitt
7542 15.06 18:30 G10 - C Kråkenes Lions Skjergard Tiger
7483 15.06 19:00 J10 - F Ål IL J10 - 1 Olsvik Glitter
7665 15.06 19:30 G10 - M Sædalen Orkan 3 Bjørgum IL G10 - 1
8278 15.06 20:00 J12 - C Nordhordland BK J12 - 2 Vik IL J12
7591 15.06 20:30 G10 - G Sædalen Orkan 2 Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn
8280 16.06 08:00 J12 - C Vik IL J12 Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit
7704 16.06 08:30 G12 - C Kvernbit Blå-G12 Frøya United G12
7662 16.06 09:00 G10 - L Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1 Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev
7497 16.06 09:30 J10 - G Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Vestsiden Lilla
7584 16.06 10:00 G10 - F Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid
7400 16.06 10:30 G11 - L FBK Voss Blå Vestsiden Sort Z
7647 16.06 11:00 G10 - K Sædalen Jaguar 3 Sotra SK Brattholmen
8284 16.06 11:30 J12 - C FBK Voss Lilla Hordabø IL J12
7415 16.06 12:00 G11 - M Austevoll IK G11 - Aure Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver
8257 16.06 12:30 J12 - A Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 Stord Fotball J12 - 1
7636 16.06 13:00 G10 - J Sauda IL G10 FBK Voss Svart
7645 16.06 13:30 G10 - K Baune City Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn
7306 16.06 14:00 G11 - D Rosendal TL G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart
7683 16.06 14:30 G12 - A IL Harding G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart
7671 16.06 15:00 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Sædalen Orkan 3
7292 16.06 15:30 G11 - C Varegg G11 - 2 Follese Bjørn G11
8312 16.06 16:00 J12 - E Skogvåg/Telavåg FBK Voss Turkis
7688 16.06 16:30 G12 - B Haugar ,SK G12 - 3 Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1
7680 16.06 17:00 G12 - A Sædalen Lokomotiv 3 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart
7702 16.06 17:30 G12 - C Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød
7312 16.06 18:00 G11 - E Brann 2007 G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 3
7627 16.06 18:30 G10 - J Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Lyngbø Grønn
7840 16.06 19:00 J11 - D Sædalen Lilja blå Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff
7774 16.06 19:30 G12 - I Brann Rød Kjøkkelvik United
7295 17.06 09:00 G11 - C Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Follese Bjørn G11
7390 17.06 09:30 G11 - K Eldar, IL G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå
7495 17.06 10:00 J10 - G Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden
7535 17.06 10:30 G10 - B Loddefjord Grønn Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter
8352 17.06 11:00 G12 - D Drammen Strong Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød
7672 17.06 11:30 G10 - M Bjørgum IL G10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1
7601 17.06 12:00 G10 - H Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B Fana Bjørnen Blå
7781 17.06 12:30 G12 - I Vestsiden Hvit Sædalen Lokomotiv 1
7600 17.06 13:00 G10 - G Sædalen Orkan 2 Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008
8256 17.06 13:30 J12 - A Stord Fotball J12 - 1 Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit
7836 17.06 14:00 J11 - D Skjergard Bananas Sædalen Lilja blå
18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Kilde: Web