17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7335 15.06 17:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Nymark IL G11 Hvit
7397 15.06 18:00 G11 - L Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit FBK Voss Blå
7553 15.06 18:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Brann, SK G10 Rød
7689 15.06 19:00 G12 - B Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød Nymark IL G12 - Blå
7699 15.06 19:30 G12 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød Viljar, IL G12 - 1
8294 15.06 20:00 J12 - D Åsane Panter Y - J12 Sotra SK Supernova 1
7821 15.06 20:30 J11 - C Gneist Merida Søreide diamant j11
7538 16.06 08:00 G10 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter FBK Voss Blå
7632 16.06 08:30 G10 - J FBK Voss Svart Follese FK G10 - Jaguar
7847 16.06 09:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet FBK Voss Turkis
7486 16.06 09:30 J10 - F Viljar, IL J10 Ål IL J10 - 1
7585 16.06 10:00 G10 - F Fana Bjørnen Rød Lyngbø Hvit
7411 16.06 10:30 G11 - M Trott IL G11 Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1
7648 16.06 11:00 G10 - K Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Skjergard Jaguar
8283 16.06 11:30 J12 - C Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Sotra SK Supernova 2
7303 16.06 12:00 G11 - D Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS
7383 16.06 12:30 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Kvernbit Tornado
7418 16.06 13:00 G11 - M Nymark IL G11 Svart Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1
7736 16.06 13:30 G12 - E Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Brann Svart
7841 16.06 14:00 J11 - D Skjergard Bananas Olsvik Spurs
7307 16.06 14:30 G11 - D Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS Follese Rev G11
7707 16.06 15:00 G12 - C Kvernbit Blå-G12 Sandviken G12 - Barca
7708 16.06 15:30 G12 - C Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1 Osterøy IL G12 - 1
7735 16.06 16:00 G12 - E Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Kråkenes IL G12 - 1
7543 16.06 16:30 G10 - C Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter Baune United
7748 16.06 17:00 G12 - F Varegg G12 Eldar, IL G12 - 1
7278 16.06 17:30 G11 - B Lyngbø Hvit G11 Skogsvåg Gunners G11
7407 16.06 18:00 G11 - L Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit Vestsiden Sort Z
8423 16.06 18:30 G10 - A Vestsiden Tiger Sædalen Orkan 1
7850 16.06 19:00 J11 - E FBK Voss Turkis Kråkenes IL J11 - 1
7651 16.06 19:30 G10 - L Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev
7309 17.06 09:00 G11 - D Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS Varegg G11 - 1
7370 17.06 09:30 G11 - I Tertnes Blå 1 Åsane Ravn
7490 17.06 10:00 J10 - F Olsvik Glitter Viljar, IL J10
7562 17.06 10:30 G10 - D Skogsvåg IL Rangers Nest-Sotra G10 - 1
7818 17.06 11:00 J11 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2 Loddefjord IL J11 - 1
7659 17.06 11:30 G10 - L Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1
7881 17.06 12:00 J11 - G Sotra SK Torden Bjørgum IL J11 - 1
7790 17.06 12:30 G12 - J FBK Voss Raud Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2
7606 17.06 13:00 G10 - H Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn
7733 17.06 13:30 G12 - E Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Sædalen Lokomotiv 2
7823 17.06 14:00 J11 - C Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo Sædalen Lilja Grønn
17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web