23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7323 15.06 17:30 G11 - F FBK Voss Svart Bjarg Skeie G11 blå
7374 15.06 18:00 G11 - J Kvernbit Tornado Skogsvåg United G11
7554 15.06 18:30 G10 - D Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Nest-Sotra G10 - 1
7614 15.06 19:00 G10 - I Viljar, IL G10 Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1
7700 15.06 19:30 G12 - C Frøya United G12 Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1
8279 15.06 20:00 J12 - C Kvernbit J12-1 FBK Voss Lilla
7810 15.06 20:30 J11 - B Rosendal TL J11 Loddefjord IL J11 - 1
7499 16.06 08:00 J10 - G Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden
8281 16.06 08:30 J12 - C Hordabø IL J12 Kvernbit J12-1
7639 16.06 09:00 G10 - K Sædalen Jaguar 3 Kalandseid IL G10 - United
7545 16.06 09:30 G10 - C Baune United Kjøkkelvik YNWA
7548 16.06 10:00 G10 - C Sædalen Jaguar 1 Skjergard Tiger
7635 16.06 10:30 G10 - J Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Follese FK G10 - Jaguar
7477 16.06 11:00 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2
7551 16.06 11:30 G10 - C Kjøkkelvik YNWA Kråkenes Lions
8289 16.06 12:00 J12 - C Kvernbit J12-1 Nordhordland BK J12 - 2
7655 16.06 12:30 G10 - L Skogsvåg IL Heath Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus
7769 16.06 13:00 G12 - H FBK Voss Svart Vadmyra IL G12 - 1
7793 16.06 13:30 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2
7274 16.06 14:00 G11 - A Lyngbø Grønn G11 Åsane Falk
7693 16.06 14:30 G12 - B Haugar ,SK G12 - 3 Nymark IL G12 - Blå
7795 16.06 15:00 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Lyngbø SK Hvit
7422 16.06 15:30 G11 - M Førde IL G11 - 1 Nymark IL G11 Svart
7329 16.06 16:00 G11 - F Skjergard, IL G11 - Infinity Kvernbit Storm
7789 16.06 16:30 G12 - J Nymark IL G12 - Svart Lyn Fotball
7413 16.06 17:00 G11 - M Førde IL G11 - 1 Trott IL G11
7838 16.06 17:30 J11 - D Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo Skjergard Bananas
7685 16.06 18:00 G12 - A IL Harding G12 - 1 Nordhordland BK G12 - 4
7851 16.06 18:30 J11 - E Sandviken Hvit Sotra SK Komet
7649 16.06 19:00 G10 - K Sædalen Jaguar 3 Baune City
7773 16.06 19:30 G12 - I Vestsiden Hvit Nordhordland BK G12 - 1
7317 17.06 09:00 G11 - E Brann 2007 G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold
7376 17.06 09:30 G11 - J Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Kvernbit Tornado
7484 17.06 10:00 J10 - F Søreide Rose Hvit J10 Follese Barcelona
7546 17.06 10:30 G10 - C Skjergard Tiger Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter
7812 17.06 11:00 J11 - B Vestsiden 2 Rosendal TL J11
7673 17.06 11:30 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1
8285 17.06 12:00 J12 - C Sotra SK Supernova 2 Kvernbit J12-1
7607 17.06 12:30 G10 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008 Trane Hvit 2008
7541 17.06 13:00 G10 - C Kjøkkelvik YNWA Sædalen Jaguar 1
7674 17.06 13:30 G10 - M Sædalen Orkan 3 Austevoll IK delfin G 2008
7859 17.06 14:00 J11 - F Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol Vestsiden 1
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web