18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7300 15.06 17:30 G11 - D Varegg G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart
7457 15.06 18:00 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Sædalen Chili Gul
7555 15.06 18:30 G10 - D Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Skogsvåg IL Rangers
7615 15.06 19:00 G10 - I Frøya super Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød
7694 15.06 19:30 G12 - B Baune Gjengen Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1
7751 15.06 20:00 G12 - G Ask elefant (G06) Sandviken G12 - Madrid
7822 15.06 20:30 J11 - C Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1 Nymark IL J11 - 1
7557 16.06 08:00 G10 - D Skogsvåg IL Rangers Kråkenes Panthers
8282 16.06 08:30 J12 - C Sotra SK Supernova 2 Nordhordland BK J12 - 2
7873 16.06 09:00 J11 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11 Sandviken Rød
7559 16.06 09:30 G10 - D Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Skogsvåg IL Rangers
7414 16.06 10:00 G11 - M Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Sædalen Gorilla 2
7658 16.06 10:30 G10 - L Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev Brann, SK G10 - 1
7532 16.06 11:00 G10 - B Søreide IL G10 - 1 Loddefjord Grønn
7485 16.06 11:30 J10 - F Olsvik Glitter Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda
7330 16.06 12:00 G11 - F Bjarg Skeie G11 blå Apollo, IL G11 - 1
8425 16.06 12:30 G10 - A Frøya stjerne Vestsiden Tiger
7746 16.06 13:00 G12 - F Nymark IL G12 - Hvit Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1
7539 16.06 13:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Loddefjord Grønn
7398 16.06 14:00 G11 - L Vestsiden Sort Z Rosendal TL G11 - 2
7814 16.06 14:30 J11 - B Loddefjord IL J11 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL J11
7342 16.06 15:00 G11 - G Nymark IL G11 Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 1
7730 16.06 15:30 G12 - E Vestsiden Sort Sædalen Lokomotiv 2
7825 16.06 16:00 J11 - C Søreide diamant j11 Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo
7450 16.06 16:30 J10 - C Gneist Glitter Gull FBK Voss Rosa
7796 16.06 17:00 G12 - J Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2 Fana G12 - 1
7731 16.06 17:30 G12 - E Kråkenes IL G12 - 1 Olsvik IL G12 - 1 Falcons
7369 16.06 18:00 G11 - I Bjørgum IL G11 - 1 Nordhordland BK G11 City
7470 16.06 18:30 J10 - E Skjergard Blest Vestsiden Hvit
7310 17.06 09:00 G11 - D Follese Rev G11 Rosendal TL G11 - 1
7388 17.06 09:30 G11 - K Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Baune Svart
7489 17.06 10:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Ål IL J10 - 1
7556 17.06 10:30 G10 - D Brann, SK G10 Rød Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød
7826 17.06 11:00 J11 - C Bulken IL J11 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1
8301 17.06 11:30 J12 - D Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Sotra SK Supernova 1
7745 17.06 12:00 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Varegg G12
7621 17.06 12:30 G10 - I Loddefjord Rød Frøya super
8299 17.06 13:00 J12 - D Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Kvernbit J12-2
7744 17.06 13:30 G12 - F Eldar, IL G12 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1
7712 17.06 14:00 G12 - C Viljar, IL G12 - 1 Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1
18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Kilde: Web