23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7287 15.06 17:30 G11 - C Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Olsvik IL G11 - Lions
7420 15.06 18:00 G11 - M Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver
7567 15.06 18:30 G10 - E NBK Knarvik G10 Ask United
7629 15.06 19:00 G10 - J Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Sauda IL G10
7701 15.06 19:30 G12 - C Sandviken G12 - Barca Osterøy IL G12 - 1
8293 15.06 20:00 J12 - D Kvernbit J12-2 Hundvåkøy IL J12
7848 15.06 20:30 J11 - E Kråkenes IL J11 - 1 Follese Power
7589 16.06 08:00 G10 - G Eikanger Super Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008
8292 16.06 08:30 J12 - D Sotra SK Supernova 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1
7865 16.06 09:00 J11 - F Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1
7558 16.06 09:30 G10 - D Nest-Sotra G10 - 1 Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma
7609 16.06 10:00 G10 - H Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn
7368 16.06 10:30 G11 - I Vik IL G11 - 1 Tertnes Blå 1
7853 16.06 11:00 J11 - E Kråkenes IL J11 - 1 Sandviken Hvit
7560 16.06 11:30 G10 - D Brann, SK G10 Rød Nest-Sotra G10 - 1
7506 16.06 12:00 J10 - H Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1
7656 16.06 12:30 G10 - L Brann, SK G10 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1
7322 16.06 13:00 G11 - E Viljar, IL G11 - 1 Trott IL G11 - 1
7792 16.06 13:30 G12 - J Fana G12 - 1 FBK Voss Raud
7624 16.06 14:00 G10 - I Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød Loddefjord Rød
7815 16.06 14:30 J11 - B Rosendal TL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2
7603 16.06 15:00 G10 - H Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Trane Hvit 2008
7764 16.06 15:30 G12 - H Loddefjord IL G12 RØD Sauda IL G12 - Svart
7876 16.06 16:00 J11 - G Syril IL J11 Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11
7875 16.06 16:30 J11 - G Sandviken Rød Sotra SK Torden
7474 16.06 17:00 J10 - E Vestsiden Hvit Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2
7765 16.06 17:30 G12 - H Kvernbit Svart-G12 FBK Voss Svart
7533 16.06 18:00 G10 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5
7682 16.06 18:30 G12 - A Syril IL G12 - 2 Sædalen Lokomotiv 3
7835 16.06 19:00 J11 - D Vik IL J11 - 1 Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo
7738 16.06 19:30 G12 - F Lyngbø SK Grønn Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1
7316 17.06 09:00 G11 - E Sædalen Gorilla 3 Viljar, IL G11 - 1
7800 17.06 09:30 J11 - A Lyngbø SK J11 - 1 Sauda IL J11
8421 17.06 10:00 G10 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Frøya stjerne
7882 17.06 10:30 J11 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11 Gneist Supergirls
7616 17.06 11:00 G10 - I Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1 Vestsiden Løve
7690 17.06 11:30 G12 - B Baune Gjengen Haugar ,SK G12 - 3
8310 17.06 12:00 J12 - E FBK Voss Turkis Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart
7845 17.06 12:30 J11 - D Vik IL J11 - 1 Skjergard Bananas
7861 17.06 13:00 J11 - F Follese Rakett Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1
7403 17.06 13:30 G11 - L Vestsiden Sort Z Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11
7628 17.06 14:00 G10 - J Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A FBK Voss Svart
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web