18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6742 15.06 17:30 G09 - A Alvidra Batman Arna-Bjørnar IL G09
6781 15.06 18:00 G09 - D Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Askøy FK G09 - 1
6857 15.06 18:30 G09 - J Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Fri Drage
6806 15.06 19:00 G09 - F Sauda IL G09 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL G09 - 1
7009 15.06 19:30 G08 - A Ørnar G08 - 1 Kjøkkelvik Super
6824 15.06 20:00 G09 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm Follese power
6837 15.06 20:30 G09 - H Vestsiden Svart Førde IL G09 - 1
8404 16.06 08:00 J08 - A FBK Voss Lilla Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2
7962 16.06 08:30 J08 - B Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Gneist Puma
6866 16.06 09:00 G09 - J Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Hvit
6786 16.06 09:30 G09 - D Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Vestsiden United
7965 16.06 10:00 J08 - B Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen
6811 16.06 10:30 G09 - F Sauda IL G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn
6765 16.06 11:00 G09 - B Sædalen Bjørn Sort Loddefjord IL G09 - 4
6751 16.06 11:30 G09 - A Alvidra Batman Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009
6745 16.06 12:00 G09 - A Fana Pilen Rød Loddefjord IL G09 - 2
6778 16.06 12:30 G09 - C Follese tempo Eldar, IL G09 - 1
6777 16.06 13:00 G09 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1
8436 16.06 13:30 J09 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 FBK Voss Turkis
8385 16.06 14:00 G09 - E FBK Voss Blå Brann, SK G09 - Rød
6820 16.06 14:30 G09 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm Fana Pilen Hvit
6836 16.06 15:00 G09 - H Askøy FK G09 - Løve Sædalen Bjørn Grønn
6826 16.06 15:30 G09 - G Skjergard, IL Minions (G09) Follese power
8435 16.06 16:00 J09 - A Kvernbit Kvitveis, IL J09 - 1 Sandviken Hotdogs
8434 16.06 16:30 J09 - A FBK Voss Turkis Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Kvit
6859 16.06 17:00 G09 - J Fri Drage Loddefjord IL G09 - 3
6877 16.06 17:30 G09 - K Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Skogsvåg Lions
6752 16.06 18:00 G09 - A Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Olsvik united
8437 16.06 18:30 J09 - A Løv-Ham IL J-2009 Baune, SK J09 - Svart
8433 17.06 09:00 J09 - A Baune, SK J09 - Svart Kvernbit Kvitveis, IL J09 - 1
6790 17.06 09:30 G09 - D Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1
7995 17.06 10:00 J08 - D Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1 Kråkenes Ekorn
6748 17.06 10:30 G09 - A Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Fana Pilen Rød
8394 17.06 11:00 G09 - I Fana Orion 1 Brann, SK G09 - Blå
6971 17.06 11:30 J09 - E Sædalen Superstjerne 3 Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1
6903 17.06 12:00 G09 - M Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Frøya FK Gul
6951 17.06 12:30 J09 - C Sædalen Superstjerne 4 Tertnes J9 Puma
7066 17.06 13:00 G08 - E Brann, SK G08 - 1 Kråkenes United
7075 17.06 13:30 G08 - F FBK Voss Blå Baune G08 - Gul
18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web