18.09.2019 10:50
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8427 15.06 17:30 J09 - A Baune, SK J09 - Svart Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Kvit
8379 15.06 18:00 G09 - E Brann, SK G09 - Rød Ask Tyfon
6868 15.06 18:30 G09 - K Skogsvåg Lions Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden
6931 15.06 19:00 J09 - B Ørnar Gul J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød
6982 15.06 19:30 J09 - F Tertnes J9 Løve Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød
7044 15.06 20:00 G08 - D Follese FK Real Madrid Sauda IL G08 - 2
8337 15.06 20:30 G08 - G Eldar, IL G08 - 1 Sund SK Blå
7961 16.06 08:00 J08 - B Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud FBK Voss Rosa
6813 16.06 08:30 G09 - F Sædalen Bjørn Blå Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1
6901 16.06 09:00 G09 - M Frøya FK Gul Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1
7013 16.06 09:30 G08 - A Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Kjøkkelvik Super
7972 16.06 10:00 J08 - C Hundvåkøy IL J08 Baune J08
6860 16.06 10:30 G09 - J Sædalen Bjørn Gul Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1
6865 16.06 11:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Barcelona
6871 16.06 11:30 G09 - K Eikanger Rakett Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1
6894 16.06 12:00 G09 - M Baune City G09 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1
6861 16.06 12:30 G09 - J Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Fri Drage
6746 16.06 13:00 G09 - A Olsvik united Alvidra Batman
7960 16.06 13:30 J08 - B FBK Voss Rosa Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen
6867 16.06 14:00 G09 - K Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1
8386 16.06 14:30 G09 - E Ask Tyfon Fana Pilen Blå
6754 16.06 15:00 G09 - A Fana Pilen Rød Arna-Bjørnar IL G09
6749 16.06 15:30 G09 - A Olsvik united Loddefjord IL G09 - 2
6952 16.06 16:00 J09 - C Follese FK J09 - Torpedo Kjøkkelvik United
7077 16.06 16:30 G08 - F FBK Voss Blå Frøya FK G08 - 1
6808 16.06 17:00 G09 - F Askøy FK T-Rex B Sauda IL G09 - 1
8339 16.06 17:30 G08 - G Sund SK Blå Sædalen Puma Svart
6741 16.06 18:00 G09 - A Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009 Fana Pilen Rød
7018 16.06 18:30 G08 - A Ørnar G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Gul
6827 16.06 19:00 G09 - G Frøya FK Blå Fana Pilen Hvit
6753 17.06 09:00 G09 - A Loddefjord IL G09 - 2 Alvidra Batman
7979 17.06 09:30 J08 - E Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Kråkenes Rev
6876 17.06 10:00 G09 - K Eikanger Rakett Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden
6875 17.06 10:30 G09 - K Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Follese attack
6949 17.06 11:00 J09 - C Kjøkkelvik United Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant
8384 17.06 11:30 G09 - E Tertnes Fotball Herrer Gepard G09 - 1 Fana Pilen Blå
7029 17.06 12:00 G08 - B Baune G08 - Hvit Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn
7053 17.06 12:30 G08 - D Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Follese FK Real Madrid
7111 17.06 13:00 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet
8346 17.06 13:30 G08 - G Sund SK Blå Kalandseid IL G2010
18.09.2019 10:50
Matches updated
Kilde: Web