24.05.2019 22:57
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6756 15.06 17:30 G09 - B Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Apollo, IL G09 - 1
6807 15.06 18:00 G09 - F Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn
6880 15.06 18:30 G09 - L Kråkenes Hotspur FBK Voss Svart
6942 15.06 19:00 J09 - C Sædalen Superstjerne 4 FBK Voss Lilla
6994 15.06 19:30 J09 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir
7055 15.06 20:00 G08 - E FBK Voss Raud Kråkenes United
7091 15.06 20:30 G08 - H Baune G08 - Sort Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Ørn
7984 16.06 08:00 J08 - E Søreide Løve blå J08 - Kråkenes Rev
7023 16.06 08:30 G08 - B Kjøkkelvik Reds Baune G08 - Hvit
6884 16.06 09:00 G09 - L FBK Voss Svart Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå
7041 16.06 09:30 G08 - C Bjørgum IL G08 - 1 Olsvik Drage
7971 16.06 10:00 J08 - C Ørnar J08 - 1 Søreide Løve hvit J08
6886 16.06 10:30 G09 - L Vestsiden Hvit FBK Voss Svart
6760 16.06 11:00 G09 - B Apollo, IL G09 - 1 Mathopen IL G09
6935 16.06 11:30 J09 - B Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød
6862 16.06 12:00 G09 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Sædalen Bjørn Gul
6979 16.06 12:30 J09 - E Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1 Fana J09 - hvit
8396 16.06 13:00 G09 - I Åsane Skinstø United Fana Orion 1
6762 16.06 13:30 G09 - B Alvidra Flash Apollo, IL G09 - 1
8399 16.06 14:00 G09 - I Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Baune Rangers G09
6773 16.06 14:30 G09 - C Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Skogsvåg Stars
7014 16.06 15:00 G08 - A Sædalen Puma Gul Sotra SK Brattholmen
7037 16.06 15:30 G08 - C Olsvik Drage Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1
6828 16.06 16:00 G09 - G Bulken IL G09 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm
7078 16.06 16:30 G08 - F Baune G08 - Gul Telavåg IL G08 - 1
7011 16.06 17:00 G08 - A Kjøkkelvik Super Trane, SK - Grønn
6954 16.06 17:30 J09 - C Vestsiden Gullfisk FBK Voss Lilla
8381 16.06 18:00 G09 - E Ask Tyfon FBK Voss Blå
6960 16.06 19:00 J09 - D Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Glitter Varegg J09
6764 17.06 09:00 G09 - B Olsvik Real Apollo, IL G09 - 1
6809 17.06 09:30 G09 - F Lyngbø SK Grønn Sædalen Bjørn Blå
6858 17.06 10:00 G09 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Kjøkkelvik Barcelona
6893 17.06 10:30 G09 - M Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Fana Orion 2
6944 17.06 11:00 J09 - C FBK Voss Lilla Tertnes J9 Puma
7010 17.06 11:30 G08 - A Sædalen Puma Gul Loddefjord IL G08 - 2
7040 17.06 12:00 G08 - C Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1 Follese FK Liverpool
7064 17.06 12:30 G08 - E Loddefjord IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Blå
6996 17.06 13:00 J09 - G Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir Sædalen Superstjerne 1
7998 17.06 13:30 J08 - D Kråkenes Ekorn Brann, SK J08
7030 17.06 14:00 G08 - B Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit FBK Voss Kvit
24.05.2019 22:57
Matches updated
Kilde: Web