18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6768 15.06 17:30 G09 - C Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen
6819 15.06 18:00 G09 - G Bulken IL G09 - 1 Skjergard, IL Minions (G09)
6891 15.06 18:30 G09 - M Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Bjørgum IL G09 - 1
6955 15.06 19:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Sauda IL J09
7045 15.06 19:30 G08 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Sædalen Puma Rød
7031 15.06 20:00 G08 - C Bjørgum IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Grønn
7092 15.06 20:30 G08 - H Frøya FK G08 - 2 Sund SK Kvit
7990 16.06 08:00 J08 - D Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1 Brann, SK J08
7047 16.06 08:30 G08 - D Sædalen Puma Rød Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart
6902 16.06 09:00 G09 - M Fana Orion 2 Skjergard, IL Ninjago
6908 16.06 09:30 G09 - N Trio, IL G09 - 1 Askøy FK G09 - Ulv
7992 16.06 10:00 J08 - D Kvernbit Drage Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1
8408 16.06 10:30 J08 - A FBK Voss Lilla Gneist Løve
6999 16.06 11:00 J09 - G Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1
7025 16.06 11:30 G08 - B Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn Kjøkkelvik Reds
6830 16.06 12:00 G09 - H Trio, IL G09 - 2 Sædalen Bjørn Grønn
7051 16.06 12:30 G08 - D Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk
7061 16.06 13:00 G08 - E Hundvåkøy IL G08 - 1 Loddefjord IL G08 - 1
7071 16.06 13:30 G08 - F Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk FBK Voss Blå
6985 16.06 14:00 J09 - F Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn Lyngbø SK J09 - 1
6772 16.06 14:30 G09 - C Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen Follese tempo
6933 16.06 15:00 J09 - B Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral
6873 16.06 15:30 G09 - K Skogsvåg Lions Eikanger Rakett
8344 16.06 16:00 G08 - G Eldar, IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Svart
7108 16.06 16:30 G08 - I Sædalen Puma Hvit Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet
6766 16.06 17:00 G09 - B Mathopen IL G09 Alvidra Flash
6874 16.06 17:30 G09 - K Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden
7101 16.06 18:00 G08 - H Baune G08 - Sort Frøya FK G08 - 2
7073 16.06 18:30 G08 - F Frøya FK G08 - 1 Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk
7112 16.06 19:00 G08 - I Loddefjord IL G08 - 3 Sædalen Puma Hvit
6776 17.06 09:00 G09 - C Skogsvåg Stars Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen
6822 17.06 09:30 G09 - G Follese power Bulken IL G09 - 1
6863 17.06 10:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1
6912 17.06 10:30 G09 - N Trio, IL G09 - 1 Sædalen Bjørn Indigo
6961 17.06 11:00 J09 - D Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit FBK Voss Rosa
6992 17.06 11:30 J09 - F Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold
8412 17.06 12:00 J08 - A Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen FBK Voss Lilla
7076 17.06 12:30 G08 - F Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk Skogsvåg Stjernene
6937 17.06 13:00 J09 - B Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Ørnar Gul J09 - 1
8410 17.06 13:30 J08 - A Skjergard Storm Gneist Løve
18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web