23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6779 15.06 17:30 G09 - D Kråkenes United Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1
8397 15.06 18:00 G09 - I Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Brann, SK G09 - Blå
6930 15.06 18:30 J09 - B Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Baune, SK J09 - Hvit
7008 15.06 19:00 G08 - A Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Sotra SK Brattholmen
6968 15.06 19:30 J09 - E Fana J09 - hvit Bulken IL J09 - 1
7057 15.06 20:00 G08 - E Brann, SK G08 - 1 Loddefjord IL G08 - 1
7093 15.06 20:30 G08 - H Viljar, IL G08 - Blå Sauda IL G08 - 1
7991 16.06 08:00 J08 - D Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Kråkenes Ekorn
7048 16.06 08:30 G08 - D Sauda IL G08 - 2 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk
6947 16.06 09:00 J09 - C Tertnes J9 Puma Kjøkkelvik United
6787 16.06 09:30 G09 - D Kråkenes United Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit
7993 16.06 10:00 J08 - D Kråkenes Ekorn Follese Glitter
6914 16.06 10:30 G09 - N Kvernbit Saturn Sædalen Bjørn Indigo
6989 16.06 11:00 J09 - F Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Ørnar Svart J09 - 1
7026 16.06 11:30 G08 - B FBK Voss Kvit Åsane G08 - 1
6784 16.06 12:00 G09 - D Vestsiden United Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit
7036 16.06 12:30 G08 - C Follese FK Liverpool Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk
7049 16.06 13:00 G08 - D Follese FK Real Madrid Sædalen Puma Rød
7062 16.06 13:30 G08 - E Kråkenes United Sædalen Puma Blå
7001 16.06 14:00 J09 - G Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1 Sandviken Supergirls
6872 16.06 14:30 G09 - K Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden Follese attack
6899 16.06 15:00 G09 - M Skjergard, IL Ninjago Telavåg IL G09 - 1
7042 16.06 15:30 G08 - C Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Sædalen Puma Grønn
7973 16.06 16:30 J08 - C Søreide Løve hvit J08 Hundvåkøy IL J08
7996 16.06 17:00 J08 - D Kvernbit Drage Brann, SK J08
6967 16.06 17:30 J09 - E Sandviken Rainbows Sædalen Superstjerne 3
6958 16.06 18:00 J09 - D Sauda IL J09 Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit
6998 16.06 18:30 J09 - G Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart
7016 17.06 09:00 G08 - A Kjøkkelvik Super Sotra SK Brattholmen
6817 17.06 09:30 G09 - G Frøya FK Blå Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm
6870 17.06 10:00 G09 - K Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1 Skogsvåg Lions
6938 17.06 10:30 J09 - B Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Baune, SK J09 - Hvit
6963 17.06 11:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Varegg J09
6997 17.06 11:30 J09 - G Fana J09 - rød Sandviken Supergirls
6789 17.06 12:00 G09 - D Kråkenes United Flaktveit IK G09 - 1
7070 17.06 12:30 G08 - F Telavåg IL G08 - 1 Frøya FK G08 - 1
6904 17.06 13:00 G09 - M Bjørgum IL G09 - 1 Baune City G09
7110 17.06 13:30 G08 - I Bjørgum IL G08 - 2 Sædalen Puma Hvit
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Kilde: Web