15.12.2019 15:13
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
8428 15.06 17:30 J09 - A Løv-Ham IL J-2009 Sædalen Superstjerne 2
6855 15.06 18:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Lyngbø SK Hvit
6907 15.06 18:30 G09 - N FBK Voss Raud Kvernbit Saturn
6974 15.06 19:00 J09 - E Follese FK J09 - Dynamo Sædalen Superstjerne 3
7032 15.06 19:30 G08 - C Olsvik Drage Follese FK Liverpool
7068 15.06 20:00 G08 - F Frøya FK G08 - 1 Skogsvåg Stjernene
6832 15.06 20:30 G09 - H Askøy FK G09 - Løve Trio, IL G09 - 2
8405 16.06 08:00 J08 - A Skjergard Storm Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit
8390 16.06 08:30 G09 - I Baune Rangers G09 Fana Orion 1
6910 16.06 09:00 G09 - N Sædalen Bjørn Indigo FBK Voss Raud
6959 16.06 09:30 J09 - D FBK Voss Rosa Tertnes J9 Tiger
6970 16.06 10:00 J09 - E Bulken IL J09 - 1 Sandviken Rainbows
7038 16.06 10:30 G08 - C Sædalen Puma Grønn Follese FK Liverpool
6936 16.06 11:00 J09 - B Olsvik IL J09 - 1 Baune, SK J09 - Hvit
6805 16.06 11:30 G09 - F Sædalen Bjørn Blå Askøy FK T-Rex B
6818 16.06 12:00 G09 - G Fana Pilen Hvit Follese power
8409 16.06 12:30 J08 - A Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen
6965 16.06 13:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit
6953 16.06 13:30 J09 - C Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant Sædalen Superstjerne 4
7095 16.06 14:00 G08 - H Sauda IL G08 - 1 Baune G08 - Sort
7967 16.06 15:30 J08 - B Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen Gneist Puma
6780 16.06 16:00 G09 - D Flaktveit IK G09 - 1 Vestsiden United
6934 16.06 16:30 J09 - B Baune, SK J09 - Hvit Ørnar Gul J09 - 1
7060 16.06 17:00 G08 - E Sædalen Puma Blå Brann, SK G08 - 1
6905 16.06 17:30 G09 - N Gneist Liland Tigers G09 Trio, IL G09 - 1
6972 16.06 18:00 J09 - E Telavåg IL J09 Fana J09 - hvit
7977 16.06 18:30 J08 - C Follese Enhjørning Baune J08
6775 17.06 09:00 G09 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Follese tempo
6834 17.06 09:30 G09 - H Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Førde IL G09 - 1
6887 17.06 10:00 G09 - L Sædalen Bjørn Rød Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå
7997 17.06 10:30 J08 - D Follese Glitter Viljar, IL J08 - 1
6948 17.06 11:00 J09 - C Follese FK J09 - Torpedo Vestsiden Gullfisk
7004 17.06 11:30 J09 - G Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Blå Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1
7978 17.06 12:00 J08 - C Ørnar J08 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL J08
7034 17.06 12:30 G08 - C Sædalen Puma Grønn Olsvik Drage
6747 17.06 13:00 G09 - A Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009 Olsvik united
7974 17.06 13:30 J08 - C Follese Enhjørning Ørnar J08 - 1
15.12.2019 15:13
Matches updated
Kilde: Web