21.05.2019 03:03
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7336 15.06 17:30 G11 - G Baune Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 1
7459 15.06 18:00 J10 - D Sotra SK Smil (J10) Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1
7566 15.06 18:30 G10 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort
7634 15.06 19:00 G10 - J Lyngbø Grønn FBK Voss Svart
8347 15.06 19:30 G12 - D Loddefjord IL G12 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød
7763 15.06 20:00 G12 - H Vadmyra IL G12 - 1 Kvernbit Svart-G12
8424 15.06 20:30 G10 - A FBK Voss Raud Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar
7384 16.06 08:00 G11 - J Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød
8295 16.06 08:30 J12 - D Hundvåkøy IL J12 Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ
8307 16.06 09:00 J12 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Baune Brownies
7571 16.06 09:30 G10 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Ask United
7592 16.06 10:00 G10 - G Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2
7657 16.06 10:30 G10 - L Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Skogsvåg IL Heath
7501 16.06 11:00 J10 - G Vestsiden Lilla Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1
7327 16.06 11:30 G11 - F Kvernbit Storm FBK Voss Svart
7509 16.06 12:00 J10 - H Nymark IL J10 - 1 Sædalen Chili Rød
7747 16.06 12:30 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Lyngbø SK Grønn
7604 16.06 13:00 G10 - H Fana Bjørnen Blå Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008
7681 16.06 13:30 G12 - A Nordhordland BK G12 - 4 Baune Kameratene
7598 16.06 14:00 G10 - G Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn Nordhordland BK G10 - 2
7754 16.06 14:30 G12 - G Frøya City G12 Ask elefant (G06)
7802 16.06 15:00 J11 - A FBK Voss Lilla Fri IL J11 - Orange
7637 16.06 15:30 G10 - J Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A
7494 16.06 16:00 J10 - G Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1 Brann, SK J10 - 1
7863 16.06 16:30 J11 - F Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1 Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol
7766 16.06 17:00 G12 - H Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1 Vadmyra IL G12 - 1
7816 16.06 17:30 J11 - B Vestsiden 2 Loddefjord IL J11 - 1
7498 16.06 18:00 J10 - G Brann, SK J10 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1
7270 16.06 18:30 G11 - A Åsane Falk Tertnes Blå 2
7332 17.06 09:00 G11 - F Kvernbit Storm Apollo, IL G11 - 1
7405 17.06 09:30 G11 - L Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit Nore Neset IL G11 - 1
7511 17.06 10:00 J10 - H Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Nymark IL J10 - 1
7561 17.06 10:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma
7846 17.06 11:00 J11 - D Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo
7691 17.06 11:30 G12 - B Nymark IL G12 - Blå Syril IL G12 - 1
8269 17.06 12:00 J12 - B Stord Fotball J12 - 2 Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1
7824 17.06 12:30 J11 - C Nymark IL J11 - 1 Gneist Merida
8311 17.06 13:00 J12 - E Olsvik Stjerneskudd Baune Brownies
7758 17.06 13:30 G12 - G Sandviken G12 - Madrid Frøya City G12
7692 17.06 14:00 G12 - B Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød
21.05.2019 03:03
Matches updated
Kilde: Web