17.06.2019 10:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7435 15.06 17:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis
7469 15.06 18:00 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Bjørgum IL J10 - 1
7590 15.06 18:30 G10 - G Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2 Nordhordland BK G10 - 2
7324 15.06 19:00 G11 - F Skjergard, IL G11 - Infinity Apollo, IL G11 - 1
7797 15.06 19:30 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Lyngbø SK J11 - 1
8304 15.06 20:00 J12 - E Nordhordland BK J12 - 1 Skogvåg/Telavåg
7516 16.06 08:00 J10 - H Varegg Anemone Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala
7666 16.06 08:30 G10 - M Austevoll IK delfin G 2008 Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1
7872 16.06 09:00 J11 - G Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Syril IL J11
7678 16.06 09:30 G12 - A Syril IL G12 - 2 Nordhordland BK G12 - 4
8350 16.06 10:00 G12 - D Solid, IL G12 - 1 Loddefjord IL G12 - 1
7608 16.06 10:30 G10 - H Fana Bjørnen Blå Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona
7642 16.06 11:00 G10 - K Kalandseid IL G10 - United Baune City
7709 16.06 11:30 G12 - C Frøya United G12 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød
8296 16.06 12:00 J12 - D Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1 Kvernbit J12-2
7767 16.06 12:30 G12 - H Sauda IL G12 - Svart Kvernbit Svart-G12
7780 16.06 13:00 G12 - I Nordhordland BK G12 - 1 Kjøkkelvik United
7842 16.06 13:30 J11 - D Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo Sædalen Lilja blå
7827 16.06 14:00 J11 - C Gneist Merida Bulken IL J11 - 1
7778 16.06 14:30 G12 - I Kjøkkelvik United Sædalen Lokomotiv 1
7868 16.06 15:00 J11 - F Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1 Ørnar J11 - 1
7328 16.06 15:30 G11 - F Apollo, IL G11 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1
7854 16.06 16:00 J11 - E FBK Voss Turkis Follese Power
7831 16.06 16:30 J11 - C Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1 Gneist Merida
7271 16.06 17:00 G11 - A Sædalen Gorilla 5 Fana Castor G11
7605 16.06 17:30 G10 - H Trane Hvit 2008 Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B
7832 16.06 18:00 J11 - C Sædalen Lilja Grønn Bulken IL J11 - 1
7331 17.06 09:00 G11 - F FBK Voss Svart Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1
7454 17.06 09:30 J10 - C FBK Voss Rosa Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa
7453 17.06 10:00 J10 - C Gneist Glitter Gull Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1
7568 17.06 10:30 G10 - E Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden
7631 17.06 11:00 G10 - J Sauda IL G10 Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3
8420 17.06 11:30 G10 - A FBK Voss Raud Osterøy IL G10
8298 17.06 12:00 J12 - D Åsane Panter Y - J12 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1
7829 17.06 12:30 J11 - C Bulken IL J11 - 1 Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo
7375 17.06 13:00 G11 - J Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Sauda IL G11 - 1
7837 17.06 13:30 J11 - D Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff Olsvik Spurs
7770 17.06 14:00 G12 - H Kvernbit Svart-G12 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1
17.06.2019 10:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web