18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7347 15.06 17:30 G11 - H Bjarg Skeie G11 gul Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007
7481 15.06 18:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Søreide Rose Hvit J10
7578 15.06 18:30 G10 - F Odda FK G10 - 1 Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid
7641 15.06 19:00 G10 - K Sotra SK Brattholmen Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn
7726 15.06 19:30 G12 - E Kråkenes IL G12 - 1 Vestsiden Sort
7775 15.06 20:00 G12 - I Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants
7570 16.06 08:00 G10 - E Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort NBK Knarvik G10
7619 16.06 08:30 G10 - I Vestsiden Løve Loddefjord Rød
7725 16.06 09:00 G12 - E Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Brann Svart
7583 16.06 09:30 G10 - F Odda FK G10 - 1 Trane Gønn 2008
7669 16.06 10:00 G10 - M Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Bjørgum IL G10 - 1
7687 16.06 10:30 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Baune Gjengen
8349 16.06 11:00 G12 - D Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Kvernbit Kvit-G12
7742 16.06 11:30 G12 - F Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1 Varegg G12
8315 16.06 12:00 J12 - E Baune Brownies Nordhordland BK J12 - 1
7768 16.06 12:30 G12 - H Loddefjord IL G12 RØD Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1
7340 16.06 13:00 G11 - G Sædalen Gorilla 1 Frøya G11 - 1
7843 16.06 13:30 J11 - D Vik IL J11 - 1 Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff
7830 16.06 14:00 J11 - C Nymark IL J11 - 1 Sædalen Lilja Grønn
7869 16.06 14:30 J11 - F Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1
7550 16.06 15:00 G10 - C Baune United Skjergard Tiger
7740 16.06 15:30 G12 - F Eldar, IL G12 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn
7849 16.06 16:00 J11 - E Fri IL J11 - Lyseblå Sandviken Hvit
8274 16.06 16:30 J12 - B Stord Fotball J12 - 2 Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn
8353 16.06 17:00 G12 - D Solid, IL G12 - 1 Drammen Strong
7813 16.06 17:30 J11 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2 Øyglimt IL J11 - 1
7344 17.06 09:00 G11 - G Loddefjord IL G11 - Svart Sædalen Gorilla 1
7785 17.06 09:30 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Fana G12 - 1
7389 17.06 10:00 G11 - K Vadmyra Granitt Sotra SK G11 - The Reds
7586 17.06 10:30 G10 - F Trane Gønn 2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid
7828 17.06 11:00 J11 - C Sædalen Lilja Grønn Søreide diamant j11
7438 17.06 11:30 J10 - B Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1
8268 17.06 12:00 J12 - B Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Åsane Panter X - J12
7638 17.06 12:30 G10 - J Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Lyngbø Grønn
7757 17.06 13:00 G12 - G Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Ask elefant (G06)
7879 17.06 13:30 J11 - G Sotra SK Torden Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11
7878 17.06 14:00 J11 - G Gneist Supergirls Syril IL J11
18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Kilde: Web