17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6769 15.06 17:30 G09 - C Follese tempo Skogsvåg Stars
6929 15.06 18:00 J09 - B Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Olsvik IL J09 - 1
6892 15.06 18:30 G09 - M Frøya FK Gul Baune City G09
6981 15.06 19:00 J09 - F Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold
7033 15.06 19:30 G08 - C Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1
7067 15.06 20:00 G08 - F FBK Voss Blå Telavåg IL G08 - 1
7103 15.06 20:30 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Bjørgum IL G08 - 2
8378 16.06 08:00 G09 - E Baune United G09 Fana Pilen Blå
8406 16.06 08:30 J08 - A Gneist Løve Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen
8343 16.06 09:00 G08 - G Kalandseid IL G2010 Olsvik Løve
7105 16.06 09:30 G08 - I Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Loddefjord IL G08 - 3
7994 16.06 10:00 J08 - D Brann, SK J08 Viljar, IL J08 - 1
7005 16.06 10:30 J09 - G Sandviken Supergirls Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart
6978 16.06 11:00 J09 - E Follese FK J09 - Dynamo Telavåg IL J09
7027 16.06 11:30 G08 - B Baune G08 - Hvit Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit
6909 16.06 12:00 G09 - N Kvernbit Saturn Gneist Liland Tigers G09
6782 16.06 12:30 G09 - D Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Flaktveit IK G09 - 1
6869 16.06 13:00 G09 - K Follese attack Eikanger Rakett
7106 16.06 13:30 G08 - I Bjørgum IL G08 - 2 Kråkenes City
7098 16.06 14:00 G08 - H Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Ørn Sund SK Kvit
8340 16.06 14:30 G08 - G Kalandseid IL G2010 Eldar, IL G08 - 1
7975 16.06 15:00 J08 - C Hundvåkøy IL J08 Follese Enhjørning
7113 16.06 15:30 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Kråkenes City
8342 16.06 16:00 G08 - G Olsvik Løve Sund SK Blå
7969 16.06 16:30 J08 - C Baune J08 Ørnar J08 - 1
7059 16.06 17:00 G08 - E Loddefjord IL G08 - 1 FBK Voss Raud
7022 16.06 17:30 G08 - B FBK Voss Kvit Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn
6770 17.06 09:00 G09 - C Eldar, IL G09 - 1 Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1
6835 17.06 09:30 G09 - H Trio, IL G09 - 2 Kvernbit Jupiter
6888 17.06 10:00 G09 - L Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex FBK Voss Svart
6913 17.06 10:30 G09 - N Gneist Liland Tigers G09 FBK Voss Raud
6962 17.06 11:00 J09 - D Sauda IL J09 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Glitter
7028 17.06 11:30 G08 - B Kjøkkelvik Reds Åsane G08 - 1
7052 17.06 12:00 G08 - D Sædalen Puma Rød Sauda IL G08 - 2
7100 17.06 12:30 G08 - H Sauda IL G08 - 1 Sund SK Kvit
7976 17.06 13:00 J08 - C Baune J08 Søreide Løve hvit J08
8439 17.06 13:30 J09 - A Sandviken Hotdogs Løv-Ham IL J-2009
17.10.2019 18:48
Matches updated
Kilde: Web