19.09.2019 08:52
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
6742 17:30 G09 - A Alvidra Batman Arna-Bjørnar IL G09 Bane 13
6743 17:30 G09 - A Loddefjord IL G09 - 2 Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Bane 14
6755 17:30 G09 - B Sædalen Bjørn Sort Alvidra Flash Bane 16
6756 17:30 G09 - B Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Apollo, IL G09 - 1 Bane 17
6767 17:30 G09 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Eldar, IL G09 - 1 Bane 18
6768 17:30 G09 - C Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen Bane 19
6769 17:30 G09 - C Follese tempo Skogsvåg Stars Bane 29
6779 17:30 G09 - D Kråkenes United Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Bane 20
7262 17:30 G11 - A Sædalen Gorilla 5 Åsane Falk Bane 02
7272 17:30 G11 - A Tertnes Blå 2 Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Bane 03
7287 17:30 G11 - C Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Bane 12
7288 17:30 G11 - C Jadakameratene Forza Varegg G11 - 2 Bane 06
7289 17:30 G11 - C Follese Bjørn G11 Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1 Bane 07
7300 17:30 G11 - D Varegg G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart Bane 11
7301 17:30 G11 - D Follese Rev G11 Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Bane 05
7313 17:30 G11 - E Viljar, IL G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Bane 08
7323 17:30 G11 - F FBK Voss Svart Bjarg Skeie G11 blå Bane 10
7335 17:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Nymark IL G11 Hvit Bane 09
7336 17:30 G11 - G Baune Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 1 Bane 24
7337 17:30 G11 - G Frøya G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Svart Bane 25
7347 17:30 G11 - H Bjarg Skeie G11 gul Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007 Bane 27
7435 17:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Bane 26
7437 17:30 J10 - B Ørnar J10 - 1 Os TF J10 - 1 Bane 28
7530 17:30 G10 - B Loddefjord Grønn FBK Voss Blå Bane 01
8401 17:30 J08 - A Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit FBK Voss Lilla Bane 30
8413 17:30 G10 - A Sædalen Orkan 1 Osterøy IL G10 Bane 04
8427 17:30 J09 - A Baune, SK J09 - Svart Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Kvit Bane 15
8428 17:30 J09 - A Løv-Ham IL J-2009 Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Bane 21
6781 18:00 G09 - D Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Askøy FK G09 - 1 Bane 13
6807 18:00 G09 - F Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn Bane 17
6819 18:00 G09 - G Bulken IL G09 - 1 Skjergard, IL Minions (G09) Bane 19
6838 18:00 G09 - H Kvernbit Jupiter Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Bane 30
6855 18:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Lyngbø SK Hvit Bane 21
6929 18:00 J09 - B Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Olsvik IL J09 - 1 Bane 29
7261 18:00 G11 - A Fana Castor G11 Lyngbø Grønn G11 Bane 02
7349 18:00 G11 - H FBK Voss Raud Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11 Bane 01
7359 18:00 G11 - I Nordhordland BK G11 City Sædalen Gorilla 4 Bane 03
7361 18:00 G11 - I Fana Star hvit Tertnes Blå 1 Bane 05
7364 18:00 G11 - I Åsane Ravn Bjørgum IL G11 - 1 Bane 04
7373 18:00 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Bane 06
7374 18:00 G11 - J Kvernbit Tornado Skogsvåg United G11 Bane 10
7387 18:00 G11 - K Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå Vadmyra Granitt Bane 08
7397 18:00 G11 - L Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit FBK Voss Blå Bane 09
7420 18:00 G11 - M Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Bane 12
7448 18:00 J10 - C Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1 Bane 07
7457 18:00 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Sædalen Chili Gul Bane 11
7458 18:00 J10 - D Gneist Glitter Diamant FBK Voss Lilla Bane 25
7459 18:00 J10 - D Sotra SK Smil (J10) Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1 Bane 24
7469 18:00 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Bjørgum IL J10 - 1 Bane 26
7481 18:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Søreide Rose Hvit J10 Bane 27
8377 18:00 G09 - E FBK Voss Blå Tertnes Fotball Herrer Gepard G09 - 1 Bane 14
8379 18:00 G09 - E Brann, SK G09 - Rød Ask Tyfon Bane 15
8397 18:00 G09 - I Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Brann, SK G09 - Blå Bane 20
8402 18:00 J08 - A Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2 Gneist Løve Bane 16
8403 18:00 J08 - A Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen Skjergard Storm Bane 18
8414 18:00 G10 - A Vestsiden Tiger Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 Bane 28
6857 18:30 G09 - J Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Fri Drage Bane 13
6868 18:30 G09 - K Skogsvåg Lions Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden Bane 15
6878 18:30 G09 - K Follese attack Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1 Bane 14
6879 18:30 G09 - L Sædalen Bjørn Rød Vestsiden Hvit Bane 16
6880 18:30 G09 - L Kråkenes Hotspur FBK Voss Svart Bane 17
6881 18:30 G09 - L Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex Bane 18
6891 18:30 G09 - M Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Bjørgum IL G09 - 1 Bane 19
6892 18:30 G09 - M Frøya FK Gul Baune City G09 Bane 29
6906 18:30 G09 - N Askøy FK G09 - Ulv Sædalen Bjørn Indigo Bane 30
6907 18:30 G09 - N FBK Voss Raud Kvernbit Saturn Bane 21
6930 18:30 J09 - B Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Baune, SK J09 - Hvit Bane 20
7482 18:30 J10 - F Follese Barcelona Viljar, IL J10 Bane 02
7502 18:30 J10 - G Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Brann, SK J10 - 1 Bane 03
7507 18:30 J10 - H Varegg Anemone Nymark IL J10 - 1 Bane 06
7515 18:30 J10 - H Sædalen Chili Rød Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Bane 04
7542 18:30 G10 - C Kråkenes Lions Skjergard Tiger Bane 08
7553 18:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Brann, SK G10 Rød Bane 09
7554 18:30 G10 - D Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Nest-Sotra G10 - 1 Bane 10
7555 18:30 G10 - D Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Skogsvåg IL Rangers Bane 11
7565 18:30 G10 - E Sædalen Jaguar 2 Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1 Bane 07
7566 18:30 G10 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort Bane 24
7567 18:30 G10 - E NBK Knarvik G10 Ask United Bane 12
7577 18:30 G10 - F Fana Bjørnen Rød Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå Bane 25
7578 18:30 G10 - F Odda FK G10 - 1 Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid Bane 27
7579 18:30 G10 - F Lyngbø Hvit Trane Gønn 2008 Bane 28
7590 18:30 G10 - G Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2 Nordhordland BK G10 - 2 Bane 26
7676 18:30 G12 - A Nordhordland BK G12 - 4 Sædalen Lokomotiv 3 Bane 05
6757 19:00 G09 - B Mathopen IL G09 Olsvik Real Bane 14
6806 19:00 G09 - F Sauda IL G09 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL G09 - 1 Bane 13
6931 19:00 J09 - B Ørnar Gul J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Bane 15
6942 19:00 J09 - C Sædalen Superstjerne 4 FBK Voss Lilla Bane 17
6943 19:00 J09 - C Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant Follese FK J09 - Torpedo Bane 18
6955 19:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Sauda IL J09 Bane 19
6956 19:00 J09 - D Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Glitter Bane 30
6974 19:00 J09 - E Follese FK J09 - Dynamo Sædalen Superstjerne 3 Bane 21
6981 19:00 J09 - F Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold Bane 29
7008 19:00 G08 - A Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Sotra SK Brattholmen Bane 20
7020 19:00 G08 - B Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn Åsane G08 - 1 Bane 16
7275 19:00 G11 - B Fana star rød Lyngbø Hvit G11 Bane 07
7324 19:00 G11 - F Skjergard, IL G11 - Infinity Apollo, IL G11 - 1 Bane 26
7325 19:00 G11 - F Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Kvernbit Storm Bane 03
7348 19:00 G11 - H Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers Vestsiden Sort X Bane 28
7424 19:00 J10 - A Rosendal TL J10 Askøy FK J10 - Hvit Bane 04
7483 19:00 J10 - F Ål IL J10 - 1 Olsvik Glitter Bane 08
7552 19:00 G10 - C Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter Sædalen Jaguar 1 Bane 01
7612 19:00 G10 - H Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Fana Bjørnen Blå Bane 05
7614 19:00 G10 - I Viljar, IL G10 Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1 Bane 10
7615 19:00 G10 - I Frøya super Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød Bane 11
7629 19:00 G10 - J Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Sauda IL G10 Bane 12
7634 19:00 G10 - J Lyngbø Grønn FBK Voss Svart Bane 24
7640 19:00 G10 - K Baune City Skjergard Jaguar Bane 25
7641 19:00 G10 - K Sotra SK Brattholmen Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Bane 27
7677 19:00 G12 - A Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart Baune Kameratene Bane 06
7689 19:00 G12 - B Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød Nymark IL G12 - Blå Bane 09
8251 19:00 J12 - A Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 FBK Voss Rosa Bane 02
6968 19:30 J09 - E Fana J09 - hvit Bulken IL J09 - 1 Bane 20
6982 19:30 J09 - F Tertnes J9 Løve Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød Bane 15
6994 19:30 J09 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir Bane 17
7007 19:30 G08 - A Trane, SK - Grønn Sædalen Puma Gul Bane 16
7009 19:30 G08 - A Ørnar G08 - 1 Kjøkkelvik Super Bane 13
7019 19:30 G08 - B Baune G08 - Hvit FBK Voss Kvit Bane 14
7021 19:30 G08 - B Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit Kjøkkelvik Reds Bane 18
7032 19:30 G08 - C Olsvik Drage Follese FK Liverpool Bane 21
7033 19:30 G08 - C Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1 Bane 29
7043 19:30 G08 - D Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Trane, SK - Hvit Bane 30
7045 19:30 G08 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Sædalen Puma Rød Bane 19
7456 19:30 J10 - C Sædalen Chili Grønn Gneist Glitter Gull Bane 02
7602 19:30 G10 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona Bane 06
7652 19:30 G10 - L Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Brann, SK G10 - 1 Bane 04
7663 19:30 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Austevoll IK delfin G 2008 Bane 05
7664 19:30 G10 - M Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1 Bane 07
7665 19:30 G10 - M Sædalen Orkan 3 Bjørgum IL G10 - 1 Bane 08
7694 19:30 G12 - B Baune Gjengen Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1 Bane 11
7699 19:30 G12 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød Viljar, IL G12 - 1 Bane 09
7700 19:30 G12 - C Frøya United G12 Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1 Bane 10
7701 19:30 G12 - C Sandviken G12 - Barca Osterøy IL G12 - 1 Bane 12
7726 19:30 G12 - E Kråkenes IL G12 - 1 Vestsiden Sort Bane 27
7727 19:30 G12 - E Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Olsvik IL G12 - 1 Falcons Bane 28
7797 19:30 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Lyngbø SK J11 - 1 Bane 26
8253 19:30 J12 - A Baune Sebra Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul Bane 03
8265 19:30 J12 - B Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Bane 01
8347 19:30 G12 - D Loddefjord IL G12 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Bane 24
6824 20:00 G09 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm Follese power Bane 13
6856 20:00 G09 - J Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Sædalen Bjørn Gul Bane 14
6975 20:00 J09 - E Telavåg IL J09 Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1 Bane 16
7031 20:00 G08 - C Bjørgum IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Grønn Bane 19
7044 20:00 G08 - D Follese FK Real Madrid Sauda IL G08 - 2 Bane 15
7055 20:00 G08 - E FBK Voss Raud Kråkenes United Bane 17
7056 20:00 G08 - E Hundvåkøy IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Blå Bane 18
7057 20:00 G08 - E Brann, SK G08 - 1 Loddefjord IL G08 - 1 Bane 20
7067 20:00 G08 - F FBK Voss Blå Telavåg IL G08 - 1 Bane 29
7068 20:00 G08 - F Frøya FK G08 - 1 Skogsvåg Stjernene Bane 21
7069 20:00 G08 - F Baune G08 - Gul Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk Bane 30
7318 20:00 G11 - E Trott IL G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 3 Bane 02
7385 20:00 G11 - K Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Bane 03
7406 20:00 G11 - L Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11 Rosendal TL G11 - 2 Bane 01
7737 20:00 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Eldar, IL G12 - 1 Bane 06
7749 20:00 G12 - G Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Ny-Krohnborg IL G2006 Bane 07
7751 20:00 G12 - G Ask elefant (G06) Sandviken G12 - Madrid Bane 11
7763 20:00 G12 - H Vadmyra IL G12 - 1 Kvernbit Svart-G12 Bane 24
7775 20:00 G12 - I Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants Bane 27
7788 20:00 G12 - J Fana G12 - 1 Lyngbø SK Hvit Bane 28
8266 20:00 J12 - B Åsane Panter X - J12 Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn Bane 04
8277 20:00 J12 - C Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Hordabø IL J12 Bane 05
8278 20:00 J12 - C Nordhordland BK J12 - 2 Vik IL J12 Bane 08
8279 20:00 J12 - C Kvernbit J12-1 FBK Voss Lilla Bane 10
8293 20:00 J12 - D Kvernbit J12-2 Hundvåkøy IL J12 Bane 12
8294 20:00 J12 - D Åsane Panter Y - J12 Sotra SK Supernova 1 Bane 09
8304 20:00 J12 - E Nordhordland BK J12 - 1 Skogvåg/Telavåg Bane 26
8309 20:00 J12 - E Eldar, IL J12 - 1 Olsvik Stjerneskudd Bane 25
6832 20:30 G09 - H Askøy FK G09 - Løve Trio, IL G09 - 2 Bane 21
6837 20:30 G09 - H Vestsiden Svart Førde IL G09 - 1 Bane 13
6983 20:30 J09 - F Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn Bane 16
6995 20:30 J09 - G Sandviken Supergirls Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Blå Bane 18
7091 20:30 G08 - H Baune G08 - Sort Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Ørn Bane 17
7092 20:30 G08 - H Frøya FK G08 - 2 Sund SK Kvit Bane 19
7093 20:30 G08 - H Viljar, IL G08 - Blå Sauda IL G08 - 1 Bane 20
7103 20:30 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Bjørgum IL G08 - 2 Bane 29
7104 20:30 G08 - I Kråkenes City Sædalen Puma Hvit Bane 30
7409 20:30 G11 - M Austevoll IK G11 - Aure Førde IL G11 - 1 Bane 02
7421 20:30 G11 - M Trott IL G11 Sædalen Gorilla 2 Bane 03
7478 20:30 J10 - E Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Vestsiden Hvit Bane 01
7591 20:30 G10 - G Sædalen Orkan 2 Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn Bane 08
7794 20:30 G12 - J Nymark IL G12 - Svart FBK Voss Raud Bane 04
7799 20:30 J11 - A Fri IL J11 - Orange Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1 Bane 06
7810 20:30 J11 - B Rosendal TL J11 Loddefjord IL J11 - 1 Bane 10
7811 20:30 J11 - B Nordre Fjell IL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2 Bane 05
7821 20:30 J11 - C Gneist Merida Søreide diamant j11 Bane 09
7822 20:30 J11 - C Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1 Nymark IL J11 - 1 Bane 11
7848 20:30 J11 - E Kråkenes IL J11 - 1 Follese Power Bane 12
8305 20:30 J12 - E Baune Brownies FBK Voss Turkis Bane 07
8337 20:30 G08 - G Eldar, IL G08 - 1 Sund SK Blå Bane 15
8338 20:30 G08 - G Sædalen Puma Svart Olsvik Løve Bane 14
8424 20:30 G10 - A FBK Voss Raud Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Bane 24
19.09.2019 08:52
Matches updated
Kilde: Web