19.09.2019 08:52
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
7384 08:00 G11 - J Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Bane 24
7446 08:00 J10 - B Ørnar J10 - 1 Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Bane 01
7468 08:00 J10 - D Sotra SK Smil (J10) Sædalen Chili Gul Bane 03
7499 08:00 J10 - G Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Bane 10
7504 08:00 J10 - G Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1 Minde IL J10 - 1 Bane 05
7516 08:00 J10 - H Varegg Anemone Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Bane 26
7538 08:00 G10 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter FBK Voss Blå Bane 09
7544 08:00 G10 - C Sædalen Jaguar 1 Kråkenes Lions Bane 07
7557 08:00 G10 - D Skogsvåg IL Rangers Kråkenes Panthers Bane 11
7564 08:00 G10 - D Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Brann, SK G10 Rød Bane 06
7570 08:00 G10 - E Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort NBK Knarvik G10 Bane 27
7580 08:00 G10 - F Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå Odda FK G10 - 1 Bane 25
7581 08:00 G10 - F Trane Gønn 2008 Fana Bjørnen Rød Bane 28
7589 08:00 G10 - G Eikanger Super Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Bane 12
7961 08:00 J08 - B Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud FBK Voss Rosa Bane 15
7970 08:00 J08 - C Søreide Løve hvit J08 Follese Enhjørning Bane 14
7984 08:00 J08 - E Søreide Løve blå J08 - Kråkenes Rev Bane 17
7986 08:00 J08 - E Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Eldar, IL J08 - 1 Bane 16
7989 08:00 J08 - D Follese Glitter Kvernbit Drage Bane 18
7990 08:00 J08 - D Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1 Brann, SK J08 Bane 19
7991 08:00 J08 - D Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Kråkenes Ekorn Bane 20
8254 08:00 J12 - A Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 Bane 02
8280 08:00 J12 - C Vik IL J12 Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Bane 08
8378 08:00 G09 - E Baune United G09 Fana Pilen Blå Bane 29
8391 08:00 G09 - I Brann, SK G09 - Blå Radøy/Manger FK G09 - 1 Bane 30
8404 08:00 J08 - A FBK Voss Lilla Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2 Bane 13
8405 08:00 J08 - A Skjergard Storm Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit Bane 21
6813 08:30 G09 - F Sædalen Bjørn Blå Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1 Bane 15
6986 08:30 J09 - F Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Bane 16
7006 08:30 J09 - G Fana J09 - rød Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir Bane 14
7023 08:30 G08 - B Kjøkkelvik Reds Baune G08 - Hvit Bane 17
7024 08:30 G08 - B Åsane G08 - 1 Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit Bane 18
7047 08:30 G08 - D Sædalen Puma Rød Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Bane 19
7048 08:30 G08 - D Sauda IL G08 - 2 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Bane 20
7426 08:30 J10 - A Nordhordland BK J10 - blå Rosendal TL J10 Bane 01
7431 08:30 J10 - A Søreide Rose Blå J10 Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3 Bane 02
7582 08:30 G10 - F Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid Lyngbø Hvit Bane 03
7617 08:30 G10 - I Sædalen Orkan 4 Frøya super Bane 06
7619 08:30 G10 - I Vestsiden Løve Loddefjord Rød Bane 27
7622 08:30 G10 - I Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød Bane 25
7632 08:30 G10 - J FBK Voss Svart Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Bane 09
7644 08:30 G10 - K Skjergard Jaguar Sotra SK Brattholmen Bane 07
7661 08:30 G10 - L Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Bane 05
7666 08:30 G10 - M Austevoll IK delfin G 2008 Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Bane 26
7667 08:30 G10 - M Bjørgum IL G10 - 1 Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Bane 28
7704 08:30 G12 - C Kvernbit Blå-G12 Frøya United G12 Bane 08
7962 08:30 J08 - B Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Gneist Puma Bane 13
8258 08:30 J12 - A Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul FBK Voss Rosa Bane 04
8281 08:30 J12 - C Hordabø IL J12 Kvernbit J12-1 Bane 10
8282 08:30 J12 - C Sotra SK Supernova 2 Nordhordland BK J12 - 2 Bane 11
8292 08:30 J12 - D Sotra SK Supernova 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1 Bane 12
8295 08:30 J12 - D Hundvåkøy IL J12 Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Bane 24
8388 08:30 G09 - E Brann, SK G09 - Rød Tertnes Fotball Herrer Gepard G09 - 1 Bane 30
8390 08:30 G09 - I Baune Rangers G09 Fana Orion 1 Bane 21
8406 08:30 J08 - A Gneist Løve Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen Bane 29
6866 09:00 G09 - J Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Hvit Bane 13
6883 09:00 G09 - L Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex Sædalen Bjørn Rød Bane 16
6884 09:00 G09 - L FBK Voss Svart Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå Bane 17
6895 09:00 G09 - M Bjørgum IL G09 - 1 Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Bane 18
6901 09:00 G09 - M Frøya FK Gul Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Bane 15
6902 09:00 G09 - M Fana Orion 2 Skjergard, IL Ninjago Bane 19
6910 09:00 G09 - N Sædalen Bjørn Indigo FBK Voss Raud Bane 21
6947 09:00 J09 - C Tertnes J9 Puma Kjøkkelvik United Bane 20
7046 09:00 G08 - D Trane, SK - Hvit Follese FK Real Madrid Bane 14
7150 09:00 J07 - D FBK Voss Lilla Sædalen Stjerneskudd A Bane 23
7245 09:00 G07 - G Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Blå Sædalen IL Superhelter - 5 Bane 22
7610 09:00 G10 - H Trane Hvit 2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona Bane 01
7639 09:00 G10 - K Sædalen Jaguar 3 Kalandseid IL G10 - United Bane 10
7662 09:00 G10 - L Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1 Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev Bane 08
7668 09:00 G10 - M Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1 Sædalen Orkan 3 Bane 03
7684 09:00 G12 - A Baune Kameratene Sædalen Lokomotiv 3 Bane 04
7695 09:00 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød Bane 06
7725 09:00 G12 - E Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Brann Svart Bane 27
7847 09:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet FBK Voss Turkis Bane 09
7865 09:00 J11 - F Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1 Bane 12
7871 09:00 J11 - G Sotra SK Torden Gneist Supergirls Bane 25
7872 09:00 J11 - G Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Syril IL J11 Bane 26
7873 09:00 J11 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11 Sandviken Rød Bane 11
8273 09:00 J12 - B Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Os TF J12 - 1 Bane 07
8302 09:00 J12 - D Kvernbit J12-2 Åsane Panter Y - J12 Bane 05
8307 09:00 J12 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Baune Brownies Bane 24
8343 09:00 G08 - G Kalandseid IL G2010 Olsvik Løve Bane 29
8417 09:00 G10 - A Osterøy IL G10 Frøya stjerne Bane 28
8418 09:00 G10 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Vestsiden Tiger Bane 02
6759 09:30 G09 - B Olsvik Real Sædalen Bjørn Sort Bane 16
6774 09:30 G09 - C Eldar, IL G09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen Bane 18
6785 09:30 G09 - D Flaktveit IK G09 - 1 Askøy FK G09 - 1 Bane 30
6786 09:30 G09 - D Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Vestsiden United Bane 13
6787 09:30 G09 - D Kråkenes United Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Bane 20
6908 09:30 G09 - N Trio, IL G09 - 1 Askøy FK G09 - Ulv Bane 19
6940 09:30 J09 - B Ørnar Gul J09 - 1 Olsvik IL J09 - 1 Bane 14
6959 09:30 J09 - D FBK Voss Rosa Tertnes J9 Tiger Bane 21
7013 09:30 G08 - A Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Kjøkkelvik Super Bane 15
7041 09:30 G08 - C Bjørgum IL G08 - 1 Olsvik Drage Bane 17
7105 09:30 G08 - I Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Loddefjord IL G08 - 3 Bane 29
7192 09:30 G07 - C Fana MIX G/J7 - 1 Olsvik Batman Bane 23
7377 09:30 G11 - J Sauda IL G11 - 1 Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Bane 04
7442 09:30 J10 - B Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Ask Fotball J10 - 1 Bane 03
7445 09:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1 Bane 01
7467 09:30 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Gneist Glitter Diamant Bane 02
7486 09:30 J10 - F Viljar, IL J10 Ål IL J10 - 1 Bane 09
7487 09:30 J10 - F Follese Barcelona Olsvik Glitter Bane 05
7497 09:30 J10 - G Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Vestsiden Lilla Bane 08
7508 09:30 J10 - H Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Bane 07
7529 09:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Søreide IL G10 - 1 Bane 06
7545 09:30 G10 - C Baune United Kjøkkelvik YNWA Bane 10
7558 09:30 G10 - D Nest-Sotra G10 - 1 Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Bane 12
7559 09:30 G10 - D Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Skogsvåg IL Rangers Bane 11
7571 09:30 G10 - E FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Ask United Bane 24
7572 09:30 G10 - E Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort Bane 25
7583 09:30 G10 - F Odda FK G10 - 1 Trane Gønn 2008 Bane 27
7678 09:30 G12 - A Syril IL G12 - 2 Nordhordland BK G12 - 4 Bane 26
7787 09:30 G12 - J Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2 Nymark IL G12 - Svart Bane 28
8357 09:30 J07 - B Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Gul Follese Bandidas Bane 22
6970 10:00 J09 - E Bulken IL J09 - 1 Sandviken Rainbows Bane 21
7002 10:00 J09 - G Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Blå Bane 30
7116 10:00 J07 - A Skjergard, IL J07 - 1 IL Sandviken Kjuajenter Bane 23
7149 10:00 J07 - D Bjørgum IL J07 - 2 Skjergard, IL J07 - blå Bane 31
7181 10:00 G07 - C Sund Sportsklubb G07 - blå Loddefjord IL G07 - 3 Bane 33
7234 10:00 G07 - F FBK Voss Blå Sædalen IL Superhelter - 4 Bane 22
7354 10:00 G11 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007 Vestsiden Sort X Bane 05
7380 10:00 G11 - J Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Skogsvåg United G11 Bane 06
7402 10:00 G11 - L Rosendal TL G11 - 2 Nore Neset IL G11 - 1 Bane 07
7414 10:00 G11 - M Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Sædalen Gorilla 2 Bane 11
7427 10:00 J10 - A Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød Søreide Rose Blå J10 Bane 03
7472 10:00 J10 - E Bjørgum IL J10 - 1 Skjergard Blest Bane 02
7496 10:00 J10 - G Minde IL J10 - 1 Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1 Bane 04
7513 10:00 J10 - H Sædalen Chili Rød Varegg Anemone Bane 01
7548 10:00 G10 - C Sædalen Jaguar 1 Skjergard Tiger Bane 10
7584 10:00 G10 - F Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid Bane 08
7585 10:00 G10 - F Fana Bjørnen Rød Lyngbø Hvit Bane 09
7592 10:00 G10 - G Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2 Bane 24
7609 10:00 G10 - H Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Bane 12
7625 10:00 G10 - I Frøya super Viljar, IL G10 Bane 28
7633 10:00 G10 - J Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A Sauda IL G10 Bane 25
7669 10:00 G10 - M Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Bjørgum IL G10 - 1 Bane 27
7959 10:00 J08 - B Gneist Puma Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud Bane 14
7965 10:00 J08 - B Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen Bane 13
7971 10:00 J08 - C Ørnar J08 - 1 Søreide Løve hvit J08 Bane 17
7972 10:00 J08 - C Hundvåkøy IL J08 Baune J08 Bane 15
7981 10:00 J08 - E Kråkenes Rev Eldar, IL J08 - 1 Bane 18
7982 10:00 J08 - E Bulken IL J08 - 1 Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Bane 16
7992 10:00 J08 - D Kvernbit Drage Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1 Bane 19
7993 10:00 J08 - D Kråkenes Ekorn Follese Glitter Bane 20
7994 10:00 J08 - D Brann, SK J08 Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Bane 29
8350 10:00 G12 - D Solid, IL G12 - 1 Loddefjord IL G12 - 1 Bane 26
6811 10:30 G09 - F Sauda IL G09 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn Bane 13
6860 10:30 G09 - J Sædalen Bjørn Gul Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Bane 15
6885 10:30 G09 - L Kråkenes Hotspur Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex Bane 16
6886 10:30 G09 - L Vestsiden Hvit FBK Voss Svart Bane 17
6896 10:30 G09 - M Skjergard, IL Ninjago Frøya FK Gul Bane 18
6914 10:30 G09 - N Kvernbit Saturn Sædalen Bjørn Indigo Bane 20
6987 10:30 J09 - F Tertnes J9 Løve Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn Bane 30
7005 10:30 J09 - G Sandviken Supergirls Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart Bane 29
7038 10:30 G08 - C Sædalen Puma Grønn Follese FK Liverpool Bane 21
7193 10:30 G07 - C Sædalen IL Superhelter - 9 FBK Voss Grøn Bane 33
7235 10:30 G07 - G Sædalen IL Superhelter - 5 Loddefjord IL G07 - 2 Bane 23
7260 10:30 G07 - H FBK Voss Gul Sædalen IL Superhelter - 7 Bane 22
7367 10:30 G11 - I Åsane Ravn Fana Star hvit Bane 02
7368 10:30 G11 - I Vik IL G11 - 1 Tertnes Blå 1 Bane 12
7394 10:30 G11 - K Vadmyra Granitt Eldar, IL G11 - 1 Bane 03
7400 10:30 G11 - L FBK Voss Blå Vestsiden Sort Z Bane 08
7411 10:30 G11 - M Trott IL G11 Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1 Bane 09
7449 10:30 J10 - C Sædalen Chili Grønn Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Bane 01
7534 10:30 G10 - B FBK Voss Blå Follese FK G10 - Panter Bane 07
7597 10:30 G10 - G Eikanger Super Sædalen Orkan 2 Bane 04
7608 10:30 G10 - H Fana Bjørnen Blå Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona Bane 26
7635 10:30 G10 - J Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Bane 10
7657 10:30 G10 - L Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Skogsvåg IL Heath Bane 24
7658 10:30 G10 - L Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev Brann, SK G10 - 1 Bane 11
7670 10:30 G10 - M Austevoll IK delfin G 2008 Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1 Bane 28
7687 10:30 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Baune Gjengen Bane 27
8262 10:30 J12 - A Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul Stord Fotball J12 - 1 Bane 05
8329 10:30 G07 - B Ørnar svart Sædalen IL Superhelter - 2 Bane 31
8330 10:30 G07 - B Skjergard, IL G07 hvit Kvernbit, IL G07 - 3 Bane 32
8407 10:30 J08 - A Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2 Skjergard Storm Bane 14
8408 10:30 J08 - A FBK Voss Lilla Gneist Løve Bane 19
8419 10:30 G10 - A Sædalen Orkan 1 Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Bane 25
6760 11:00 G09 - B Apollo, IL G09 - 1 Mathopen IL G09 Bane 17
6765 11:00 G09 - B Sædalen Bjørn Sort Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Bane 13
6865 11:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Bane 15
6936 11:00 J09 - B Olsvik IL J09 - 1 Baune, SK J09 - Hvit Bane 21
6978 11:00 J09 - E Follese FK J09 - Dynamo Telavåg IL J09 Bane 29
6988 11:00 J09 - F Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød Bane 18
6989 11:00 J09 - F Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Bane 20
6999 11:00 J09 - G Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1 Bane 19
7145 11:00 J07 - D Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Kvit Sædalen Stjerneskudd A Bane 23
7163 11:00 G07 - A Sædalen IL Superhelter - 6 Kvernbit, IL G07 - 1 Bane 22
7195 11:00 G07 - D Sund Sportsklubb G07 - kvit Follese FK G07 - Ninjago Bane 31
7206 11:00 G07 - D FBK Voss Kvit Baune Tottenham Bane 32
7209 11:00 G07 - E Olsvik Spiderman Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Lyn Bane 33
7314 11:00 G11 - E Trott IL G11 - 1 Brann 2007 G11 - 1 Bane 05
7462 11:00 J10 - D FBK Voss Lilla Sotra SK Smil (J10) Bane 07
7477 11:00 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2 Bane 10
7501 11:00 J10 - G Vestsiden Lilla Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1 Bane 24
7532 11:00 G10 - B Søreide IL G10 - 1 Loddefjord Grønn Bane 11
7642 11:00 G10 - K Kalandseid IL G10 - United Baune City Bane 26
7647 11:00 G10 - K Sædalen Jaguar 3 Sotra SK Brattholmen Bane 08
7648 11:00 G10 - K Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Skjergard Jaguar Bane 09
7706 11:00 G12 - C Osterøy IL G12 - 1 Viljar, IL G12 - 1 Bane 28
7803 11:00 J11 - A Sauda IL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1 Bane 01
7804 11:00 J11 - A Lyngbø SK J11 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla Bane 02
7819 11:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Rosendal TL J11 Bane 03
7853 11:00 J11 - E Kråkenes IL J11 - 1 Sandviken Hvit Bane 12
8267 11:00 J12 - B Os TF J12 - 1 Stord Fotball J12 - 2 Bane 04
8272 11:00 J12 - B Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn Bane 06
8275 11:00 J12 - B Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Åsane Panter X - J12 Bane 25
8349 11:00 G12 - D Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Kvernbit Kvit-G12 Bane 27
8398 11:00 G09 - I Radøy/Manger FK G09 - 1 Fana Orion 1 Bane 30
8400 11:00 G09 - I Brann, SK G09 - Blå Åsane Skinstø United Bane 14
8430 11:00 J09 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Baune, SK J09 - Svart Bane 16
6751 11:30 G09 - A Alvidra Batman Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009 Bane 13
6771 11:30 G09 - C Skogsvåg Stars Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Bane 18
6805 11:30 G09 - F Sædalen Bjørn Blå Askøy FK T-Rex B Bane 21
6840 11:30 G09 - H Førde IL G09 - 1 Askøy FK G09 - Løve Bane 14
6871 11:30 G09 - K Eikanger Rakett Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Bane 15
6935 11:30 J09 - B Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Bane 17
6945 11:30 J09 - C Vestsiden Gullfisk Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant Bane 16
7000 11:30 J09 - G Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Blå Fana J09 - rød Bane 30
7025 11:30 G08 - B Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn Kjøkkelvik Reds Bane 19
7026 11:30 G08 - B FBK Voss Kvit Åsane G08 - 1 Bane 20
7027 11:30 G08 - B Baune G08 - Hvit Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit Bane 29
7117 11:30 J07 - A Bulken IL J07 - 1 Skjergard, IL J07 - 1 Bane 22
7224 11:30 G07 - F Baune Liverpool Bjørgum IL G07 - Blå Bane 31
7225 11:30 G07 - F FBK Voss Blå Skjergard, IL G07 - Blå Bane 32
7253 11:30 G07 - H Skjergard, IL G07 - rød Søreide IL G07 - Torden Grønn Bane 33
7265 11:30 G11 - A Lyngbø Grønn G11 Syril IL G11 - 1 Bane 03
7327 11:30 G11 - F Kvernbit Storm FBK Voss Svart Bane 24
7352 11:30 G11 - H Vestsiden Sort X FBK Voss Raud Bane 02
7378 11:30 G11 - J Skogsvåg United G11 Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Bane 07
7440 11:30 J10 - B Ask Fotball J10 - 1 Ørnar J10 - 1 Bane 06
7455 11:30 J10 - C Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1 FBK Voss Rosa Bane 05
7461 11:30 J10 - D Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Bane 01
7485 11:30 J10 - F Olsvik Glitter Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Bane 11
7551 11:30 G10 - C Kjøkkelvik YNWA Kråkenes Lions Bane 10
7560 11:30 G10 - D Brann, SK G10 Rød Nest-Sotra G10 - 1 Bane 12
7569 11:30 G10 - E Ask United Sædalen Jaguar 2 Bane 25
7709 11:30 G12 - C Frøya United G12 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød Bane 26
7742 11:30 G12 - F Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1 Varegg G12 Bane 27
7756 11:30 G12 - G Ny-Krohnborg IL G2006 Frøya City G12 Bane 28
8263 11:30 J12 - A Baune Sebra Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit Bane 04
8283 11:30 J12 - C Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Sotra SK Supernova 2 Bane 09
8284 11:30 J12 - C FBK Voss Lilla Hordabø IL J12 Bane 08
8358 11:30 J07 - B FBK Voss Turkis Olsvik IL J07 - Superjenter Bane 23
6745 12:00 G09 - A Fana Pilen Rød Loddefjord IL G09 - 2 Bane 13
6783 12:00 G09 - D Askøy FK G09 - 1 Kråkenes United Bane 30
6784 12:00 G09 - D Vestsiden United Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Bane 20
6818 12:00 G09 - G Fana Pilen Hvit Follese power Bane 21
6825 12:00 G09 - G Frøya FK Blå Bulken IL G09 - 1 Bane 14
6830 12:00 G09 - H Trio, IL G09 - 2 Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Bane 19
6833 12:00 G09 - H Kvernbit Jupiter Vestsiden Svart Bane 18
6862 12:00 G09 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Sædalen Bjørn Gul Bane 17
6894 12:00 G09 - M Baune City G09 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Bane 15
6909 12:00 G09 - N Kvernbit Saturn Gneist Liland Tigers G09 Bane 29
6950 12:00 J09 - C FBK Voss Lilla Follese FK J09 - Torpedo Bane 16
7156 12:00 G07 - A Bulken IL G07 - kvit Sædalen IL Superhelter - 8 Bane 23
7182 12:00 G07 - C FBK Voss Grøn Bulken IL G07 -Blå Bane 33
7210 12:00 G07 - E Ørnar Gul Sædalen IL Superhelter - 10 Bane 31
7211 12:00 G07 - E Kvernbit, IL G07 - 2 Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Gul Bane 32
7243 12:00 G07 - G Eikanger Superlyn Olsvik Supermann Bane 22
7298 12:00 G11 - C Follese Bjørn G11 Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Bane 01
7302 12:00 G11 - D Rosendal TL G11 - 1 Varegg G11 - 1 Bane 05
7303 12:00 G11 - D Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS Bane 09
7315 12:00 G11 - E Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Nordhordland BK G11 United Bane 04
7330 12:00 G11 - F Bjarg Skeie G11 blå Apollo, IL G11 - 1 Bane 11
7353 12:00 G11 - H Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11 Bane 02
7366 12:00 G11 - I Tertnes Blå 1 Sædalen Gorilla 4 Bane 03
7415 12:00 G11 - M Austevoll IK G11 - Aure Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Bane 08
7441 12:00 J10 - B Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1 Os TF J10 - 1 Bane 06
7506 12:00 J10 - H Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1 Bane 12
7509 12:00 J10 - H Nymark IL J10 - 1 Sædalen Chili Rød Bane 24
7755 12:00 G12 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - Panter Sandviken G12 - Madrid Bane 28
8289 12:00 J12 - C Kvernbit J12-1 Nordhordland BK J12 - 2 Bane 10
8291 12:00 J12 - D Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Åsane Panter Y - J12 Bane 25
8296 12:00 J12 - D Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1 Kvernbit J12-2 Bane 26
8315 12:00 J12 - E Baune Brownies Nordhordland BK J12 - 1 Bane 27
8422 12:00 G10 - A Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 FBK Voss Raud Bane 07
6778 12:30 G09 - C Follese tempo Eldar, IL G09 - 1 Bane 13
6782 12:30 G09 - D Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Flaktveit IK G09 - 1 Bane 29
6861 12:30 G09 - J Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Fri Drage Bane 15
6979 12:30 J09 - E Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1 Fana J09 - hvit Bane 17
7036 12:30 G08 - C Follese FK Liverpool Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Bane 20
7050 12:30 G08 - D Trane, SK - Hvit Sauda IL G08 - 2 Bane 30
7051 12:30 G08 - D Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Bane 19
7152 12:30 J07 - D Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Kvit Bjørgum IL J07 - 2 Bane 23
7159 12:30 G07 - A Olsvik Ironman (G07) Kvernbit, IL G07 - 1 Bane 31
7198 12:30 G07 - D Ådlandsfjorden miks G07 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G07 - kvit Bane 33
7238 12:30 G07 - G Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Torden Sædalen IL Superhelter - 5 Bane 32
7284 12:30 G11 - B Ask Fotball Puma Ådlandsfjorden svart G11 Bane 03
7291 12:30 G11 - C Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Bane 28
7383 12:30 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Kvernbit Tornado Bane 09
7464 12:30 J10 - D Sædalen Chili Gul FBK Voss Lilla Bane 06
7475 12:30 J10 - E Skjergard Blest Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Bane 07
7655 12:30 G10 - L Skogsvåg IL Heath Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Bane 10
7656 12:30 G10 - L Brann, SK G10 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1 Bane 12
7697 12:30 G12 - B Syril IL G12 - 1 Haugar ,SK G12 - 3 Bane 01
7747 12:30 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Lyngbø SK Grønn Bane 24
7767 12:30 G12 - H Sauda IL G12 - Svart Kvernbit Svart-G12 Bane 26
7768 12:30 G12 - H Loddefjord IL G12 RØD Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1 Bane 27
7779 12:30 G12 - I Brann Rød Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants Bane 25
8257 12:30 J12 - A Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 Stord Fotball J12 - 1 Bane 08
8264 12:30 J12 - A FBK Voss Rosa Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte Bane 02
8276 12:30 J12 - B Os TF J12 - 1 Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Bane 04
8303 12:30 J12 - E Eldar, IL J12 - 1 Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Bane 05
8380 12:30 G09 - E Tertnes Fotball Herrer Gepard G09 - 1 Baune United G09 Bane 14
8393 12:30 G09 - I Radøy/Manger FK G09 - 1 Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Bane 16
8409 12:30 J08 - A Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen Bane 21
8425 12:30 G10 - A Frøya stjerne Vestsiden Tiger Bane 11
8432 12:30 J09 - A Kvernbit Kvitveis, IL J09 - 1 Løv-Ham IL J-2009 Bane 18
6746 13:00 G09 - A Olsvik united Alvidra Batman Bane 15
6750 13:00 G09 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL G09 Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Bane 16
6777 13:00 G09 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Bane 13
6869 13:00 G09 - K Follese attack Eikanger Rakett Bane 29
6890 13:00 G09 - L Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå Vestsiden Hvit Bane 14
6939 13:00 J09 - B Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Bane 18
6957 13:00 J09 - D Varegg J09 FBK Voss Rosa Bane 30
6965 13:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit Bane 21
7049 13:00 G08 - D Follese FK Real Madrid Sædalen Puma Rød Bane 20
7061 13:00 G08 - E Hundvåkøy IL G08 - 1 Loddefjord IL G08 - 1 Bane 19
7151 13:00 J07 - D Skjergard, IL J07 - blå FBK Voss Lilla Bane 22
7197 13:00 G07 - D Sædalen IL Superhelter - 1 FBK Voss Kvit Bane 31
7226 13:00 G07 - F Sædalen IL Superhelter - 4 Baune Liverpool Bane 33
7242 13:00 G07 - G FBK Voss Raud Loddefjord IL G07 - 2 Bane 23
7252 13:00 G07 - H Sædalen IL Superhelter - 7 Baune Arsenal Bane 32
7266 13:00 G11 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 5 Bane 03
7286 13:00 G11 - B Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1 Lyngbø Hvit G11 Bane 06
7322 13:00 G11 - E Viljar, IL G11 - 1 Trott IL G11 - 1 Bane 12
7340 13:00 G11 - G Sædalen Gorilla 1 Frøya G11 - 1 Bane 27
7392 13:00 G11 - K Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Eldar, IL G11 - 1 Bane 02
7395 13:00 G11 - K Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Baune Svart Bane 04
7418 13:00 G11 - M Nymark IL G11 Svart Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1 Bane 09
7604 13:00 G10 - H Fana Bjørnen Blå Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008 Bane 24
7613 13:00 G10 - I Vestsiden Løve Sædalen Orkan 4 Bane 25
7636 13:00 G10 - J Sauda IL G10 FBK Voss Svart Bane 08
7675 13:00 G12 - A IL Harding G12 - 1 Syril IL G12 - 2 Bane 28
7746 13:00 G12 - F Nymark IL G12 - Hvit Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1 Bane 11
7769 13:00 G12 - H FBK Voss Svart Vadmyra IL G12 - 1 Bane 10
7780 13:00 G12 - I Nordhordland BK G12 - 1 Kjøkkelvik United Bane 26
7807 13:00 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Sauda IL J11 Bane 07
8348 13:00 G12 - D Kvernbit Kvit-G12 Drammen Strong Bane 01
8356 13:00 G12 - D Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Solid, IL G12 - 1 Bane 05
8396 13:00 G09 - I Åsane Skinstø United Fana Orion 1 Bane 17
6762 13:30 G09 - B Alvidra Flash Apollo, IL G09 - 1 Bane 17
6889 13:30 G09 - L Sædalen Bjørn Rød Kråkenes Hotspur Bane 14
6953 13:30 J09 - C Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant Sædalen Superstjerne 4 Bane 21
7062 13:30 G08 - E Kråkenes United Sædalen Puma Blå Bane 20
7063 13:30 G08 - E FBK Voss Raud Brann, SK G08 - 1 Bane 18
7071 13:30 G08 - F Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk FBK Voss Blå Bane 19
7106 13:30 G08 - I Bjørgum IL G08 - 2 Kråkenes City Bane 29
7107 13:30 G08 - I Loddefjord IL G08 - 3 Fri IL Gunners Bane 30
7138 13:30 J07 - C Skjergard, IL J07 - hvit Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Blå Bane 22
7187 13:30 G07 - C Sund Sportsklubb G07 - blå Olsvik Batman Bane 31
7190 13:30 G07 - C Bulken IL G07 -Blå Fana MIX G/J7 - 1 Bane 23
7222 13:30 G07 - E Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Lyn Sædalen IL Superhelter - 10 Bane 32
7227 13:30 G07 - F Skjergard, IL G07 - Blå Søreide IL G07 - Torden Blå Bane 33
7285 13:30 G11 - B Fana star rød Skogsvåg Gunners G11 Bane 03
7294 13:30 G11 - C Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Varegg G11 - 2 Bane 04
7360 13:30 G11 - I Bjørgum IL G11 - 1 Vik IL G11 - 1 Bane 25
7365 13:30 G11 - I Nordhordland BK G11 City Åsane Ravn Bane 06
7408 13:30 G11 - L Nore Neset IL G11 - 1 FBK Voss Blå Bane 02
7539 13:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Loddefjord Grønn Bane 11
7576 13:30 G10 - E NBK Knarvik G10 Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1 Bane 07
7645 13:30 G10 - K Baune City Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Bane 08
7681 13:30 G12 - A Nordhordland BK G12 - 4 Baune Kameratene Bane 24
7736 13:30 G12 - E Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Brann Svart Bane 09
7792 13:30 G12 - J Fana G12 - 1 FBK Voss Raud Bane 12
7793 13:30 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2 Bane 10
7833 13:30 J11 - C Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1 Bane 05
7842 13:30 J11 - D Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo Sædalen Lilja blå Bane 26
7843 13:30 J11 - D Vik IL J11 - 1 Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff Bane 27
7960 13:30 J08 - B FBK Voss Rosa Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen Bane 15
7968 13:30 J08 - B Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Bane 16
8426 13:30 G10 - A Osterøy IL G10 Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 Bane 28
8436 13:30 J09 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 FBK Voss Turkis Bane 13
6761 14:00 G09 - B Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Olsvik Real Bane 16
6867 14:00 G09 - K Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1 Bane 15
6900 14:00 G09 - M Baune City G09 Fana Orion 2 Bane 14
6984 14:00 J09 - F Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold Tertnes J9 Løve Bane 30
6985 14:00 J09 - F Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Bane 19
7001 14:00 J09 - G Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1 Sandviken Supergirls Bane 20
7095 14:00 G08 - H Sauda IL G08 - 1 Baune G08 - Sort Bane 21
7098 14:00 G08 - H Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Ørn Sund SK Kvit Bane 29
7123 14:00 J07 - A IL Sandviken Kjuajenter FBK Voss Rosa Bane 31
7124 14:00 J07 - A Bulken IL J07 - 1 Hundvåkøy Lilla 2011 Bane 23
7136 14:00 J07 - C Bjørgum IL J07 - 1 Loddefjord IL J07 - 1 Bane 22
7240 14:00 G07 - G Eikanger Superlyn Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Blå Bane 33
7263 14:00 G11 - A Syril IL G11 - 1 Tertnes Blå 2 Bane 07
7274 14:00 G11 - A Lyngbø Grønn G11 Åsane Falk Bane 10
7306 14:00 G11 - D Rosendal TL G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart Bane 08
7321 14:00 G11 - E Nordhordland BK G11 United Brann 2007 G11 - 1 Bane 02
7334 14:00 G11 - F Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Bjarg Skeie G11 blå Bane 01
7341 14:00 G11 - G Baune Hvit Loddefjord IL G11 - Svart Bane 06
7350 14:00 G11 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007 Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers Bane 28
7398 14:00 G11 - L Vestsiden Sort Z Rosendal TL G11 - 2 Bane 11
7531 14:00 G10 - B Follese FK G10 - Panter Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter Bane 05
7598 14:00 G10 - G Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn Nordhordland BK G10 - 2 Bane 24
7624 14:00 G10 - I Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød Loddefjord Rød Bane 12
7729 14:00 G12 - E Olsvik IL G12 - 1 Falcons Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Bane 25
7827 14:00 J11 - C Gneist Merida Bulken IL J11 - 1 Bane 26
7830 14:00 J11 - C Nymark IL J11 - 1 Sædalen Lilja Grønn Bane 27
7841 14:00 J11 - D Skjergard Bananas Olsvik Spurs Bane 09
8297 14:00 J12 - D Sotra SK Supernova 1 Hundvåkøy IL J12 Bane 04
8314 14:00 J12 - E FBK Voss Turkis Olsvik Stjerneskudd Bane 03
8360 14:00 J07 - B Follese Bandidas FBK Voss Turkis Bane 32
8385 14:00 G09 - E FBK Voss Blå Brann, SK G09 - Rød Bane 13
8399 14:00 G09 - I Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Baune Rangers G09 Bane 17
6772 14:30 G09 - C Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen Follese tempo Bane 19
6773 14:30 G09 - C Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Skogsvåg Stars Bane 17
6820 14:30 G09 - G Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm Fana Pilen Hvit Bane 13
6831 14:30 G09 - H Førde IL G09 - 1 Kvernbit Jupiter Bane 30
6872 14:30 G09 - K Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden Follese attack Bane 20
6916 14:30 G09 - N FBK Voss Raud Trio, IL G09 - 1 Bane 14
6993 14:30 J09 - G Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Fana J09 - rød Bane 16
7072 14:30 G08 - F Skogsvåg Stjernene Baune G08 - Gul Bane 18
7155 14:30 G07 - A Ådlandsfjorden svart IL G07 Olsvik Ironman (G07) Bane 22
7199 14:30 G07 - D Follese FK G07 - Ninjago Sædalen IL Superhelter - 1 Bane 31
7221 14:30 G07 - E Kvernbit, IL G07 - 2 Ørnar Gul Bane 23
7305 14:30 G11 - D Varegg G11 - 1 Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Bane 07
7307 14:30 G11 - D Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS Follese Rev G11 Bane 09
7396 14:30 G11 - K Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Bane 05
7401 14:30 G11 - L Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11 Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit Bane 02
7428 14:30 J10 - A Askøy FK J10 - Hvit Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3 Bane 06
7439 14:30 J10 - B Os TF J10 - 1 Søreide Rose Rød J10 Bane 04
7492 14:30 J10 - F Ål IL J10 - 1 Søreide Rose Hvit J10 Bane 03
7683 14:30 G12 - A IL Harding G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart Bane 08
7693 14:30 G12 - B Haugar ,SK G12 - 3 Nymark IL G12 - Blå Bane 10
7754 14:30 G12 - G Frøya City G12 Ask elefant (G06) Bane 24
7777 14:30 G12 - I Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants Vestsiden Hvit Bane 28
7778 14:30 G12 - I Kjøkkelvik United Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Bane 26
7814 14:30 J11 - B Loddefjord IL J11 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL J11 Bane 11
7815 14:30 J11 - B Rosendal TL J11 Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2 Bane 12
7869 14:30 J11 - F Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1 Bane 27
8271 14:30 J12 - B Åsane Panter X - J12 Stord Fotball J12 - 2 Bane 01
8340 14:30 G08 - G Kalandseid IL G2010 Eldar, IL G08 - 1 Bane 29
8355 14:30 G12 - D Drammen Strong Loddefjord IL G12 - 1 Bane 25
8359 14:30 J07 - B Olsvik IL J07 - Superjenter Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Gul Bane 32
8386 14:30 G09 - E Ask Tyfon Fana Pilen Blå Bane 15
6754 15:00 G09 - A Fana Pilen Rød Arna-Bjørnar IL G09 Bane 15
6836 15:00 G09 - H Askøy FK G09 - Løve Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Bane 13
6899 15:00 G09 - M Skjergard, IL Ninjago Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Bane 20
6915 15:00 G09 - N Gneist Liland Tigers G09 Askøy FK G09 - Ulv Bane 14
6933 15:00 J09 - B Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Bane 19
6966 15:00 J09 - D Varegg J09 Sauda IL J09 Bane 18
7014 15:00 G08 - A Sædalen Puma Gul Sotra SK Brattholmen Bane 17
7183 15:00 G07 - C Sædalen IL Superhelter - 9 Fana MIX G/J7 - 1 Bane 23
7230 15:00 G07 - F Sædalen IL Superhelter - 4 Bjørgum IL G07 - Blå Bane 32
7250 15:00 G07 - H Baune Arsenal Bjørgum IL G07 - Grøn Bane 33
7267 15:00 G11 - A Fana Castor G11 Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Bane 02
7320 15:00 G11 - E Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Sædalen Gorilla 3 Bane 01
7342 15:00 G11 - G Nymark IL G11 Hvit Sædalen Gorilla 1 Bane 11
7451 15:00 J10 - C Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Gneist Glitter Gull Bane 04
7491 15:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Follese Barcelona Bane 03
7550 15:00 G10 - C Baune United Skjergard Tiger Bane 27
7575 15:00 G10 - E Sædalen Jaguar 2 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Bane 07
7603 15:00 G10 - H Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Trane Hvit 2008 Bane 12
7671 15:00 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Sædalen Orkan 3 Bane 08
7707 15:00 G12 - C Kvernbit Blå-G12 Sandviken G12 - Barca Bane 09
7753 15:00 G12 - G Sandviken G12 - Madrid Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Bane 25
7795 15:00 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Lyngbø SK Hvit Bane 10
7802 15:00 J11 - A FBK Voss Lilla Fri IL J11 - Orange Bane 24
7857 15:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet Kråkenes IL J11 - 1 Bane 05
7868 15:00 J11 - F Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1 Ørnar J11 - 1 Bane 26
7870 15:00 J11 - F Follese Rakett Vestsiden 1 Bane 28
7975 15:00 J08 - C Hundvåkøy IL J08 Follese Enhjørning Bane 29
7985 15:00 J08 - E Bulken IL J08 - 1 Søreide Løve blå J08 - Bane 30
8335 15:00 G07 - B FBK Voss Svart Kvernbit, IL G07 - 3 Bane 31
8336 15:00 G07 - B Ørnar svart Skjergard, IL G07 hvit Bane 22
8415 15:00 G10 - A Frøya stjerne FBK Voss Raud Bane 06
6749 15:30 G09 - A Olsvik united Loddefjord IL G09 - 2 Bane 15
6826 15:30 G09 - G Skjergard, IL Minions (G09) Follese power Bane 13
6873 15:30 G09 - K Skogsvåg Lions Eikanger Rakett Bane 19
7017 15:30 G08 - A Trane, SK - Grønn Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Bane 16
7037 15:30 G08 - C Olsvik Drage Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1 Bane 17
7042 15:30 G08 - C Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Sædalen Puma Grønn Bane 20
7065 15:30 G08 - E FBK Voss Raud Hundvåkøy IL G08 - 1 Bane 18
7097 15:30 G08 - H Frøya FK G08 - 2 Sauda IL G08 - 1 Bane 30
7113 15:30 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Kråkenes City Bane 29
7118 15:30 J07 - A Hundvåkøy Lilla 2011 FBK Voss Rosa Bane 32
7143 15:30 J07 - C Loddefjord IL J07 - 1 Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Blå Bane 31
7144 15:30 J07 - C Eldar, IL J07 - 1 Skjergard, IL J07 - hvit Bane 33
7164 15:30 G07 - A Sædalen IL Superhelter - 8 Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Kvit Bane 22
7215 15:30 G07 - E Olsvik Spiderman Sædalen IL Superhelter - 3 Bane 23
7292 15:30 G11 - C Varegg G11 - 2 Follese Bjørn G11 Bane 08
7293 15:30 G11 - C Jadakameratene Forza Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1 Bane 03
7328 15:30 G11 - F Apollo, IL G11 - 1 Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Bane 26
7345 15:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Baune Hvit Bane 01
7363 15:30 G11 - I Sædalen Gorilla 4 Fana Star hvit Bane 02
7422 15:30 G11 - M Førde IL G11 - 1 Nymark IL G11 Svart Bane 10
7473 15:30 J10 - E Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Bane 04
7514 15:30 J10 - H Nymark IL J10 - 1 Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1 Bane 05
7563 15:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Bane 06
7626 15:30 G10 - I Sædalen Orkan 4 Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1 Bane 07
7637 15:30 G10 - J Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A Bane 24
7708 15:30 G12 - C Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1 Osterøy IL G12 - 1 Bane 09
7730 15:30 G12 - E Vestsiden Sort Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Bane 11
7740 15:30 G12 - F Eldar, IL G12 - 1 Lyngbø SK Grønn Bane 27
7764 15:30 G12 - H Loddefjord IL G12 RØD Sauda IL G12 - Svart Bane 12
7874 15:30 J11 - G Gneist Supergirls Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Bane 28