19.09.2019 08:52
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
6744 09:00 G09 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL G09 Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009 Bane 14
6753 09:00 G09 - A Loddefjord IL G09 - 2 Alvidra Batman Bane 15
6763 09:00 G09 - B Sædalen Bjørn Sort Mathopen IL G09 Bane 18
6764 09:00 G09 - B Olsvik Real Apollo, IL G09 - 1 Bane 17
6770 09:00 G09 - C Eldar, IL G09 - 1 Fana Skorpion Blå G09 - 1 Bane 29
6775 09:00 G09 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09 Blå Orkan Follese tempo Bane 21
6776 09:00 G09 - C Skogsvåg Stars Fyllingsdalen, FK Sælen Bane 19
6788 09:00 G09 - D Askøy FK G09 - 1 Vestsiden United Bane 30
7016 09:00 G08 - A Kjøkkelvik Super Sotra SK Brattholmen Bane 20
7121 09:00 J07 - A Hundvåkøy Lilla 2011 IL Sandviken Kjuajenter Bane 23
7135 09:00 J07 - C Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Blå Eldar, IL J07 - 1 Bane 32
7168 09:00 G07 - A Olsvik Ironman (G07) Sædalen IL Superhelter - 8 Bane 33
7259 09:00 G07 - H Søreide IL G07 - Torden Grønn Baune Arsenal Bane 31
7264 09:00 G11 - A Åsane Falk Fana Castor G11 Bane 01
7273 09:00 G11 - A Syril IL G11 - 1 Sædalen Gorilla 5 Bane 02
7283 09:00 G11 - B Fana star rød Sund Sportsklubb G11 - 1 Bane 03
7290 09:00 G11 - C Olsvik IL G11 - Lions Jadakameratene Forza Bane 06
7295 09:00 G11 - C Sandviken, IL G11 - Rød Follese Bjørn G11 Bane 08
7296 09:00 G11 - C Sotra SK Hjelteryggen G11 - 1 Varegg G11 - 2 Bane 05
7308 09:00 G11 - D Sotra SK G11 Brattholmen Sandviken, IL G11 - Svart Bane 07
7309 09:00 G11 - D Austevoll IK G11 - LAKS Varegg G11 - 1 Bane 09
7310 09:00 G11 - D Follese Rev G11 Rosendal TL G11 - 1 Bane 11
7311 09:00 G11 - E Nordhordland BK G11 United Trott IL G11 - 1 Bane 28
7316 09:00 G11 - E Sædalen Gorilla 3 Viljar, IL G11 - 1 Bane 12
7317 09:00 G11 - E Brann 2007 G11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G11 - Gold Bane 10
7326 09:00 G11 - F Bjarg Skeie G11 blå Skjergard, IL G11 - Infinity Bane 25
7331 09:00 G11 - F FBK Voss Svart Radøy/Manger FK G11 - 1 Bane 26
7332 09:00 G11 - F Kvernbit Storm Apollo, IL G11 - 1 Bane 24
7344 09:00 G11 - G Loddefjord IL G11 - Svart Sædalen Gorilla 1 Bane 27
7806 09:00 J11 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla Bane 04
8361 09:00 J07 - B Olsvik IL J07 - Superjenter Follese Bandidas Bane 22
8429 09:00 J09 - A Sandviken Hotdogs FBK Voss Turkis Bane 16
8433 09:00 J09 - A Baune, SK J09 - Svart Kvernbit Kvitveis, IL J09 - 1 Bane 13
6790 09:30 G09 - D Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Kvit Fana Skorpion Rød G09 - 1 Bane 13
6809 09:30 G09 - F Lyngbø SK Grønn Sædalen Bjørn Blå Bane 17
6817 09:30 G09 - G Frøya FK Blå Tertnes Fotball Herrer G09Blå Storm Bane 20
6822 09:30 G09 - G Follese power Bulken IL G09 - 1 Bane 19
6823 09:30 G09 - G Fana Pilen Hvit Skjergard, IL Minions (G09) Bane 18
6829 09:30 G09 - H Vestsiden Svart Askøy FK G09 - Løve Bane 30
6834 09:30 G09 - H Sædalen Bjørn Grønn Førde IL G09 - 1 Bane 21
6835 09:30 G09 - H Trio, IL G09 - 2 Kvernbit Jupiter Bane 29
7122 09:30 J07 - A FBK Voss Rosa Skjergard, IL J07 - 1 Bane 22
7148 09:30 J07 - D Skjergard, IL J07 - blå Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Kvit Bane 31
7157 09:30 G07 - A Kvernbit, IL G07 - 1 Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Kvit Bane 32
7268 09:30 G11 - A Tertnes Blå 2 Lyngbø Grønn G11 Bane 01
7338 09:30 G11 - G Nymark IL G11 Hvit Baune Hvit Bane 02
7343 09:30 G11 - G Vadmyra IL G11 - Lyseblå Frøya G11 - 1 Bane 04
7356 09:30 G11 - H Kjøkkelvik IL Tiger G11 Vestsiden Sort X Bane 03
7357 09:30 G11 - H Bjarg Skeie G11 gul Skjergard, IL G11 - Flyers Bane 05
7358 09:30 G11 - H FBK Voss Raud Ny-Krohnborg IL G2007 Bane 07
7362 09:30 G11 - I Vik IL G11 - 1 Nordhordland BK G11 City Bane 06
7370 09:30 G11 - I Tertnes Blå 1 Åsane Ravn Bane 09
7376 09:30 G11 - J Arna-Bjørnar IL G11 - Rød Kvernbit Tornado Bane 10
7388 09:30 G11 - K Olsvik IL G11 - Tigers Baune Svart Bane 11
7390 09:30 G11 - K Eldar, IL G11 - 1 Sandviken, IL G11 - Blå Bane 08
7404 09:30 G11 - L FBK Voss Blå Rosendal TL G11 - 2 Bane 25
7405 09:30 G11 - L Sandviken, IL G11 - Hvit Nore Neset IL G11 - 1 Bane 24
7444 09:30 J10 - B Os TF J10 - 1 Ask Fotball J10 - 1 Bane 28
7454 09:30 J10 - C FBK Voss Rosa Smørås IL J10 - Bella Rosa Bane 26
7785 09:30 G12 - J Lyn Fotball Fana G12 - 1 Bane 27
7800 09:30 J11 - A Lyngbø SK J11 - 1 Sauda IL J11 Bane 12
7979 09:30 J08 - E Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Kråkenes Rev Bane 15
8333 09:30 G07 - B Skjergard, IL G07 hvit FBK Voss Svart Bane 33
8362 09:30 J07 - B Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Gul FBK Voss Turkis Bane 23
8382 09:30 G09 - E Fana Pilen Blå Brann, SK G09 - Rød Bane 16
8389 09:30 G09 - I Sædalen Bjørn Oransje Åsane Skinstø United Bane 14
6858 10:00 G09 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Kjøkkelvik Barcelona Bane 17
6863 10:00 G09 - J Loddefjord IL G09 - 3 Ørnartriksarane G09 - 1 Bane 19
6864 10:00 G09 - J Fri Drage Sædalen Bjørn Gul Bane 16
6870 10:00 G09 - K Fana Skorpion Grønn G09 - 1 Skogsvåg Lions Bane 20
6876 10:00 G09 - K Eikanger Rakett Fyllingsdalen, FK Seljedalen Lyshovden Bane 15
6882 10:00 G09 - L Vestsiden Hvit Kråkenes Hotspur Bane 30
6887 10:00 G09 - L Sædalen Bjørn Rød Sund Sportsklubb G09 - 2 Blå Bane 21
6888 10:00 G09 - L Askøy FK G09 - 2 T-Rex FBK Voss Svart Bane 29
6932 10:00 J09 - B Olsvik IL J09 - 1 Skjergard, IL J09 - 1 Bane 18
7139 10:00 J07 - C Bjørgum IL J07 - 1 Skjergard, IL J07 - hvit Bane 31
7160 10:00 G07 - A Sædalen IL Superhelter - 6 Bulken IL G07 - kvit Bane 22
7203 10:00 G07 - D Baune Tottenham Sædalen IL Superhelter - 1 Bane 33
7236 10:00 G07 - G Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Blå Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Torden Bane 32
7282 10:00 G11 - B Lyngbø Hvit G11 Ådlandsfjorden svart G11 Bane 01
7389 10:00 G11 - K Vadmyra Granitt Sotra SK G11 - The Reds Bane 27
7417 10:00 G11 - M Loddefjord IL G11 - Silver Trott IL G11 Bane 03
7430 10:00 J10 - A Nordhordland BK J10 - blå Askøy FK J10 - Hvit Bane 02
7453 10:00 J10 - C Gneist Glitter Gull Nordre Fjell IL J10 - 1 Bane 26
7460 10:00 J10 - D Sædalen Chili Gul Gneist Glitter Diamant Bane 05
7465 10:00 J10 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL J10 - 1 Sotra SK Smil (J10) Bane 07
7466 10:00 J10 - D Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland J10 - 1 FBK Voss Lilla Bane 06
7471 10:00 J10 - E Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 2 Fyllingsdalen, FK Lyn Bane 04
7484 10:00 J10 - F Søreide Rose Hvit J10 Follese Barcelona Bane 10
7489 10:00 J10 - F Kvernbit, IL J10 - Panda Ål IL J10 - 1 Bane 11
7490 10:00 J10 - F Olsvik Glitter Viljar, IL J10 Bane 09
7495 10:00 J10 - G Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK Torden Bane 08
7505 10:00 J10 - H Sædalen Chili Rød Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Bane 28
7511 10:00 J10 - H Eldar, IL J10 - 1 Nymark IL J10 - 1 Bane 24
7995 10:00 J08 - D Sædalen Stjerneskudd 1 Kråkenes Ekorn Bane 13
8327 10:00 G07 - B Kvernbit, IL G07 - 3 Ørnar svart Bane 23
8351 10:00 G12 - D Kvernbit Kvit-G12 Solid, IL G12 - 1 Bane 25
8395 10:00 G09 - I Baune Rangers G09 Radøy/Manger FK G09 - 1 Bane 14
8421 10:00 G10 - A Nordre Holsnøy IL - Jaguar Frøya stjerne Bane 12
6748 10:30 G09 - A Sædalen Bjørn Hvit Fana Pilen Rød Bane 13
6875 10:30 G09 - K Tertnes Fotball Herrer Løve G09 - 1 Follese attack Bane 15
6893 10:30 G09 - M Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Fana Orion 2 Bane 17
6897 10:30 G09 - M Tertnes Fotball Herrer Moskus G09 - 1 Skjergard, IL Ninjago Bane 16
6911 10:30 G09 - N Askøy FK G09 - Ulv Kvernbit Saturn Bane 18
6912 10:30 G09 - N Trio, IL G09 - 1 Sædalen Bjørn Indigo Bane 19
6913 10:30 G09 - N Gneist Liland Tigers G09 FBK Voss Raud Bane 29
6938 10:30 J09 - B Fyllingsdalen, FK Rød Baune, SK J09 - Hvit Bane 20
7120 10:30 J07 - A IL Sandviken Kjuajenter Bulken IL J07 - 1 Bane 22
7140 10:30 J07 - C Loddefjord IL J07 - 1 Eldar, IL J07 - 1 Bane 23
7147 10:30 J07 - D Sædalen Stjerneskudd A Bjørgum IL J07 - 2 Bane 33
7196 10:30 G07 - D Loddefjord IL G07 - 1 Ådlandsfjorden miks G07 - 1 Bane 32
7371 10:30 G11 - I Fana Star hvit Bjørgum IL G11 - 1 Bane 04
7433 10:30 J10 - A Søreide Rose Blå J10 Rosendal TL J10 Bane 03
7443 10:30 J10 - B Søreide Rose Rød J10 Ørnar J10 - 1 Bane 02
7510 10:30 J10 - H Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1 Varegg Anemone Bane 25
7535 10:30 G10 - B Loddefjord Grønn Nordre Holsnøy IL - Panter Bane 08
7537 10:30 G10 - B Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 5 Follese FK G10 - Panter Bane 07
7546 10:30 G10 - C Skjergard Tiger Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Panter Bane 10
7547 10:30 G10 - C Kråkenes Lions Baune United Bane 05
7556 10:30 G10 - D Brann, SK G10 Rød Askøy FK G10 - Knallrød Bane 11
7561 10:30 G10 - D Kråkenes Panthers Sotra SK G10 Danielsen Puma Bane 24
7562 10:30 G10 - D Skogsvåg IL Rangers Nest-Sotra G10 - 1 Bane 09
7568 10:30 G10 - E Åsane ulv blå G10 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen Varden Bane 26
7573 10:30 G10 - E Sædalen Jaguar 2 NBK Knarvik G10 Bane 28
7586 10:30 G10 - F Trane Gønn 2008 Tertnes 2008 blå Real Madrid Bane 27
7679 10:30 G12 - A Baune Kameratene IL Harding G12 - 1 Bane 01
7882 10:30 J11 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11 Gneist Supergirls Bane 12
7997 10:30 J08 - D Follese Glitter Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Bane 21
8383 10:30 G09 - E Baune United G09 Ask Tyfon Bane 14
8416 10:30 G10 - A Vadmyra IL G10 - 1 Sædalen Orkan 1 Bane 06
8440 10:30 J09 - A Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Kvit Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Bane 30
6758 11:00 G09 - B Alvidra Flash Loddefjord IL G09 - 4 Bane 16
6812 11:00 G09 - F Askøy FK T-Rex B Hundvåkøy IL G09 - 1 Bane 18
6815 11:00 G09 - F Sædalen Bjørn Blå Sauda IL G09 - 1 Bane 14
6944 11:00 J09 - C FBK Voss Lilla Tertnes J9 Puma Bane 17
6948 11:00 J09 - C Follese FK J09 - Torpedo Vestsiden Gullfisk Bane 21
6949 11:00 J09 - C Kjøkkelvik United Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Diamant Bane 15
6961 11:00 J09 - D Loddefjord IL J09 - Hvit FBK Voss Rosa Bane 19
6962 11:00 J09 - D Sauda IL J09 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Glitter Bane 29
6963 11:00 J09 - D Tertnes J9 Tiger Varegg J09 Bane 20
6973 11:00 J09 - E Sandviken Rainbows Telavåg IL J09 Bane 30
7119 11:00 J07 - A Skjergard, IL J07 - 1 Hundvåkøy Lilla 2011 Bane 22
7153 11:00 J07 - D FBK Voss Lilla Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Kvit Bane 23
7158 11:00 G07 - A Sædalen IL Superhelter - 8 Ådlandsfjorden svart IL G07 Bane 33
7162 11:00 G07 - A Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Kvit Olsvik Ironman (G07) Bane 31
7381 11:00 G11 - J Bjarg Skeie G11 grønn Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Bane 01
7412 11:00 G11 - M Nymark IL G11 Svart Austevoll IK G11 - Aure Bane 02
7416 11:00 G11 - M Ørnar/Bulken G11 - 1 Førde IL G11 - 1 Bane 28
7587 11:00 G10 - F Fana Bjørnen Rød Odda FK G10 - 1 Bane 04
7593 11:00 G10 - G Gneist, IL G10 - Havørn Eikanger Super Bane 07
7596 11:00 G10 - G Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Nordhordland BK G10 - 2 Bane 06
7616 11:00 G10 - I Åsane ulv rød G10 - 1 Vestsiden Løve Bane 12
7631 11:00 G10 - J Sauda IL G10 Vard Haugesund, SK G10 - 3 Bane 26
7805 11:00 J11 - A Sotra SK Lyn Fri IL J11 - Orange Bane 05
7812 11:00 J11 - B Vestsiden 2 Rosendal TL J11 Bane 10
7817 11:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Nordre Fjell IL J11 Bane 03
7818 11:00 J11 - B Nordre Holsnøy IL J11 - 2 Loddefjord IL J11 - 1 Bane 09
7826 11:00 J11 - C Bulken IL J11 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL J11 - 1 Bane 11
7828 11:00 J11 - C Sædalen Lilja Grønn Søreide diamant j11 Bane 27
7844 11:00 J11 - D Olsvik Spurs Sædalen Lilja blå Bane 25
7846 11:00 J11 - D Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff Flaktveit IK J11 - 2 Flamingo Bane 24
8352 11:00 G12 - D Drammen Strong Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 1 Rød Bane 08
8363 11:00 J07 - B Follese Bandidas Viljar, IL J07 - Viljar Gul Bane 32
8394 11:00 G09 - I Fana Orion 1 Brann, SK G09 - Blå Bane 13
6971 11:30 J09 - E Sædalen Superstjerne 3 Kvernbit Solsikke, IL J09 - 1 Bane 13
6976 11:30 J09 - E Bulken IL J09 - 1 Follese FK J09 - Dynamo Bane 16
6991 11:30 J09 - F Lyngbø SK J09 - 1 Tertnes J9 Løve Bane 18
6992 11:30 J09 - F Ørnar Svart J09 - 1 Askøy FK J09 - Enhjørning Gold Bane 19
6997 11:30 J09 - G Fana J09 - rød Sandviken Supergirls Bane 20
7003 11:30 J09 - G Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter Svart Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Bane 14
7004 11:30 J09 - G Viljar, IL J09 - Viljar Blå Hundvåkøy IL J2009 - 1 Bane 21
7010 11:30 G08 - A Sædalen Puma Gul Loddefjord IL G08 - 2 Bane 17
7015 11:30 G08 - A Trane, SK - Grønn Ørnar G08 - 1 Bane 30
7028 11:30 G08 - B Kjøkkelvik Reds Åsane G08 - 1 Bane 29
7167 11:30 G07 - A Kvernbit, IL G07 - 1 Bulken IL G07 - kvit Bane 23
7214 11:30 G07 - E Sædalen IL Superhelter - 3 Ørnar Gul Bane 32
7258 11:30 G07 - H Skjergard, IL G07 - rød Bjørgum IL G07 - Grøn Bane 22
7438 11:30 J10 - B Nordhordland BK J10 - turkis Hundvåkøy IL J2008 - 1 Bane 27
7476 11:30 J10 - E Bjørgum IL J10 - 1 Vestsiden Hvit Bane 02
7479 11:30 J10 - E Lyngbø SK J10 - 1 Skjergard Blest Bane 01
7500 11:30 J10 - G Minde IL J10 - 1 Brann, SK J10 - 1 Bane 03
7574 11:30 G10 - E Ask United Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Sort Bane 25
7643 11:30 G10 - K Gneist, IL G10 - Kongeørn Sædalen Jaguar 3 Bane 05
7646 11:30 G10 - K Kalandseid IL G10 - United Skjergard Jaguar Bane 04
7654 11:30 G10 - L Kvernbit, IL G10 - 1Rev Askøy FK Red G10 - 1 Bane 07
7659 11:30 G10 - L Tertnes Fotball Herrer G10 blå - Juventus Nordre Fjell IL G10 - 1 Bane 09
7660 11:30 G10 - L Skogsvåg IL Heath Brann, SK G10 - 1 Bane 06
7672 11:30 G10 - M Bjørgum IL G10 - 1 Fyllingsdalen, FK LS1 Bane 08
7673 11:30 G10 - M Nordhordland BK G10 - 1 Olsvik La Liga G10 - 1 Bane 10
7686 11:30 G12 - A Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Svart Syril IL G12 - 2 Bane 28
7690 11:30 G12 - B Baune Gjengen Haugar ,SK G12 - 3 Bane 12
7691 11:30 G12 - B Nymark IL G12 - Blå Syril IL G12 - 1 Bane 24
8301 11:30 J12 - D Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Sotra SK Supernova 1 Bane 11
8331 11:30 G07 - B Sædalen IL Superhelter - 2 Skjergard, IL G07 hvit Bane 33
8332 11:30 G07 - B FBK Voss Svart Ørnar svart Bane 31
8384 11:30 G09 - E Tertnes Fotball Herrer Gepard G09 - 1 Fana Pilen Blå Bane 15
8420 11:30 G10 - A FBK Voss Raud Osterøy IL G10 Bane 26
6789 12:00 G09 - D Kråkenes United Flaktveit IK G09 - 1 Bane 20
6903 12:00 G09 - M Telavåg IL G09 - 1 Frøya FK Gul Bane 13
7029 12:00 G08 - B Baune G08 - Hvit Skjergard, IL G08 - Ørn Bane 15
7039 12:00 G08 - C Bjørgum IL G08 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Hauk Bane 30
7040 12:00 G08 - C Kvernbit Tiger, IL G08 - 1 Follese FK Liverpool Bane 17
7052 12:00 G08 - D Sædalen Puma Rød Sauda IL G08 - 2 Bane 29
7141 12:00 J07 - C Skjergard, IL J07 - hvit Loddefjord IL J07 - 1 Bane 33
7191 12:00 G07 - C FBK Voss Grøn Sund Sportsklubb G07 - blå Bane 32
7213 12:00 G07 - E Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Lyn Kvernbit, IL G07 - 2 Bane 23
7239 12:00 G07 - G Loddefjord IL G07 - 2 Olsvik Supermann Bane 31
7269 12:00 G11 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik/ Salhus G11 - 1 Syril IL G11 - 1 Bane 03
7601 12:00 G10 - H Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ B Fana Bjørnen Blå Bane 08
7710 12:00 G12 - C Osterøy IL G12 - 1 Kvernbit Blå-G12 Bane 02
7728 12:00 G12 - E Brann Svart Kråkenes IL G12 - 1 Bane 06
7734 12:00 G12 - E Olsvik IL G12 - 1 Falcons Vestsiden Sort Bane 05
7743 12:00 G12 - F Lyngbø SK Grønn Nymark IL G12 - Hvit Bane 07
7745 12:00 G12 - F Sauda IL G12 - Kvit Varegg G12 Bane 11
7881 12:00 J11 - G Sotra SK Torden Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Bane 09
7963 12:00 J08 - B FBK Voss Rosa Olsvik IL J08 - 1 Bane 14
7978 12:00 J08 - C Ørnar J08 - 1 Hundvåkøy IL J08 Bane 21
8255 12:00 J12 - A FBK Voss Rosa Baune Sebra Bane 04
8260 12:00 J12 - A Skjergard, IL J12 - skjergard hjarte Ask Fotball J12 - 1 Superkul Bane 25
8261 12:00 J12 - A Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit Olsvik IL Stjerneskudd blå J12 Bane 01
8268 12:00 J12 - B Nore Neset IL J12 KVIT Åsane Panter X - J12 Bane 27
8269 12:00 J12 - B Stord Fotball J12 - 2 Nordsiden/Apollo, IL J12 - 1 Bane 24
8285 12:00 J12 - C Sotra SK Supernova 2 Kvernbit J12-1 Bane 10
8287 12:00 J12 - C Nordhordland BK J12 - 2 Sædalen Sommerfugl Hvit Bane 28
8298 12:00 J12 - D Åsane Panter Y - J12 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1 Bane 26
8310 12:00 J12 - E FBK Voss Turkis Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Bane 12
8341 12:00 G08 - G Sædalen Puma Svart Kalandseid IL G2010 Bane 16
8364 12:00 J07 - B FBK Voss Turkis Olsvik IL J07 - Superjenter Bane 22
8387 12:00 G09 - E FBK Voss Blå Baune United G09 Bane 18
8412 12:00 J08 - A Sandviken, IL J08 - Fløyen FBK Voss Lilla Bane 19
6951 12:30 J09 - C Sædalen Superstjerne 4 Tertnes J9 Puma Bane 13
6990 12:30 J09 - F Fyllingsdalen, FK Grønn Nordsiden-Askøy IL J09 - Hjerter rød Bane 14
7034 12:30 G08 - C Sædalen Puma Grønn Olsvik Drage Bane 21
7053 12:30 G08 - D Nordre Fjell IL G08 - Svart Follese FK Real Madrid Bane 15
7054 12:30 G08 - D Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Falk Trane, SK - Hvit Bane 16
7064 12:30 G08 - E Loddefjord IL G08 - 1 Sædalen Puma Blå Bane 17
7070 12:30 G08 - F Telavåg IL G08 - 1 Frøya FK G08 - 1 Bane 20
7076 12:30 G08 - F Skjergard, IL G08 - Hauk Skogsvåg Stjernene Bane 19
7094 12:30 G08 - H Nordsiden-Askøy IL G08 - Ørn Frøya FK G08 - 2 Bane 30
7100 12:30 G08 - H Sauda IL G08 - 1 Sund SK Kvit Bane 29
7161 12:30 G07 - A Ådlandsfjorden svart IL G07 Sædalen IL Superhelter - 6 Bane 22
7189 12:30 G07 - C Olsvik Batman Sædalen IL Superhelter - 9 Bane 23
7202 12:30 G07 - D FBK Voss Kvit Follese FK G07 - Ninjago Bane 32
7205 12:30 G07 - D Loddefjord IL G07 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G07 - kvit Bane 31
7218 12:30 G07 - E Sædalen IL Superhelter - 10 Viljar, IL G07 - Viljar Gul Bane 33
7512 12:30 J10 - H Kvernbit, IL J10 - Koala Ådlandsfjorden IL J10 - 1 Bane 04
7599 12:30 G10 - G Eikanger Super Olsvik Premier League G10 - 2 Bane 01
7607 12:30 G10 - H Ny-Krohnborg IL G2008 Trane Hvit 2008 Bane 10
7620 12:30 G10 - I Nordsiden-Askøy IL G10 - Rød Sædalen Orkan 4 Bane 25
7621 12:30 G10 - I Loddefjord Rød Frøya super Bane 11
7638 12:30 G10 - J Follese FK G10 - Jaguar Lyngbø Grønn Bane 27
7772 12:30 G12 - H Vadmyra IL G12 - 1 Loddefjord IL G12 RØD Bane 03
7776 12:30 G12 - I Nordhordland BK G12 - 1 Brann Rød Bane 06
7781 12:30 G12 - I Vestsiden Hvit Sædalen Lokomotiv 1 Bane 08
7782 12:30 G12 - I Olsvik IL G12 - 2 Giants Kjøkkelvik United Bane 05
7790 12:30 G12 - J FBK Voss Raud Sund /Skogsvåg/TelavågG12 - 2 Bane 09
7791 12:30 G12 - J Lyngbø SK Hvit Nymark IL G12 - Svart Bane 07
7824 12:30 J11 - C Nymark IL J11 - 1 Gneist Merida Bane 24
7829 12:30 J11 - C Bulken IL J11 - 1 Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo Bane 26
7845 12:30 J11 - D Vik IL J11 - 1 Skjergard Bananas Bane 12
7858 12:30 J11 - E Fri IL J11 - Lyseblå FBK Voss Turkis Bane 28
7880 12:30 J11 - G Sandviken Rød Syril IL J11 Bane 02
8345 12:30 G08 - G Olsvik Løve Eldar, IL G08 - 1 Bane 18
6747 13:00 G09 - A Ny-Krohnborg IL 2009 Olsvik united Bane 21
6904 13:00 G09 - M Bjørgum IL G09 - 1 Baune City G09 Bane 20
6937 13:00 J09 - B Askøy FK J09 - Enhjøring Coral Ørnar Gul J09 - 1 Bane 19
6977 13:00 J09 - E Fana J09 - hvit Sandviken Rainbows Bane 14
6996 13:00 J09 - G Nordhordland BK J09 - Alvidra Safir Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Bane 17
7066 13:00 G08 - E Brann, SK G08 - 1 Kråkenes United Bane 13
7099 13:00 G08 - H Baune G08 - Sort Viljar, IL G08 - Blå Bane 16
7109 13:00 G08 - I Kråkenes City Loddefjord IL G08 - 3 Bane 18
7111 13:00 G08 - I Fri IL Gunners Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Bane 15
7194 13:00 G07 - C Loddefjord IL G07 - 3 Bulken IL G07 -Blå Bane 23
7223 13:00 G07 - F Søreide IL G07 - Torden Blå Sædalen IL Superhelter - 4 Bane 32
7228 13:00 G07 - F Bjørgum IL G07 - Blå FBK Voss Blå Bane 22
7229 13:00 G07 - F Baune Liverpool Skjergard, IL G07 - Blå Bane 33
7254 13:00 G07 - H Bjørgum IL G07 - Grøn FBK Voss Gul Bane 31
7372 13:00 G11 - I Sædalen Gorilla 4 Vik IL G11 - 1 Bane 06
7375 13:00 G11 - J Ådlandsfjorden miks G11 Sauda IL G11 - 1 Bane 26
7386 13:00 G11 - K Baune Svart Eldar, IL G11 - 1 Bane 03
7536 13:00 G10 - B Søreide IL G10 - 1 FBK Voss Blå Bane 04
7541 13:00 G10 - C Kjøkkelvik YNWA Sædalen Jaguar 1 Bane 10
7588 13:00 G10 - F Lyngbø Hvit Askøy FK G10 - Kongeblå Bane 05
7600 13:00 G10 - G Sædalen Orkan 2 Austevoll IK pingvin G 2008 Bane 08
7606 13:00 G10 - H Tertnes 2008 blå Barcelona Kvernbit, IL G10 - Bjørn Bane 09
7623 13:00 G10 - I Viljar, IL G10 Vestsiden Løve Bane 02
7650 13:00 G10 - K Sotra SK Brattholmen Kalandseid IL G10 - United Bane 01
7757 13:00 G12 - G Nordhordland BK G12 - 3 Ask elefant (G06) Bane 27
7809 13:00 J11 - B Øyglimt IL J11 - 1 Vestsiden 2 Bane 07
7856 13:00 J11 - E Sandviken Hvit Follese Power Bane 28
7861 13:00 J11 - F Follese Rakett Radøy/Manger FK J11 - 1 Bane 12
7976 13:00 J08 - C Baune J08 Søreide Løve hvit J08 Bane 29
7987 13:00 J08 - E Søreide Løve blå J08 - Sædalen Stjerneskudd 3 Bane 30
8299 13:00 J12 - D Nore Neset IL J12 BLÅ Kvernbit J12-2 Bane 11
8311 13:00 J12 - E Olsvik Stjerneskudd Baune Brownies Bane 24
8313 13:00 J12 - E Nordhordland BK J12 - 1 Eldar, IL J12 - 1 Bane 25
6816 13:30 G09 - F Ørnardriblarane G09 - 1 Askøy FK T-Rex B Bane 18
7075 13:30 G08 - F FBK Voss Blå Baune G08 - Gul Bane 13
7110 13:30 G08 - I Bjørgum IL G08 - 2 Sædalen Puma Hvit Bane 20
7217 13:30 G07 - E Sædalen IL Superhelter - 3 Kvernbit, IL G07 - 2 Bane 22
7241 13:30 G07 - G Sædalen IL Superhelter - 5 Eikanger Superlyn Bane 31
7244 13:30 G07 - G Kjøkkelvik IL G07 - Torden FBK Voss Raud Bane 23
7249 13:30 G07 - H Søreide IL G07 - Torden Grønn Sædalen IL Superhelter - 7 Bane 32
7403 13:30 G11 - L Vestsiden Sort Z Kjøkkelvik IL Løve G11 Bane 12
7503 13:30 J10 - G Vestsiden Lilla Skogsvåg IL J10 - 1 Bane 02
7674 13:30 G10 - M Sædalen Orkan 3 Austevoll IK delfin G 2008 Bane 10
7705 13:30 G12 - C Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - 2 Rød Kvernbit Blå-G12 Bane 01
7711 13:30 G12 - C Sandviken G12 - Barca Frøya United G12 Bane 04
7733 13:30 G12 - E Nordhordland BK G12 - 2 Sædalen Lokomotiv 2 Bane 09
7744 13:30 G12 - F Eldar, IL G12 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G12 - 1 Bane 11
7752 13:30 G12 - G Ny-Krohnborg IL G2006 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G12 - Panter Bane 25
7758 13:30 G12 - G Sandviken G12 - Madrid Frøya City G12 Bane 24
7771 13:30 G12 - H FBK Voss Svart Sauda IL G12 - Svart Bane 28
7837 13:30 J11 - D Nordhordlan BK Alvidra Seff Olsvik Spurs Bane 26
7879 13:30 J11 - G Sotra SK Torden Nordsiden-Askøy IL J11 Bane 27
7964 13:30 J08 - B Sandviken, IL J08 - Stolzen Bjørgum IL J08 - Raud Bane 14
7974 13:30 J08 - C Follese Enhjørning Ørnar J08 - 1 Bane 21
7998 13:30 J08 - D Kråkenes Ekorn Brann, SK J08 Bane 17
8000 13:30 J08 - D Viljar, IL J08 - 1 Kvernbit Drage Bane 16
8256 13:30 J12 - A Stord Fotball J12 - 1 Loddefjord IL J12 - Hvit Bane 08
8270 13:30 J12 - B Loddefjord IL J12 - Grønn Os TF J12 - 1 Bane 03
8288 13:30 J12 - C FBK Voss Lilla Sotra SK Supernova 2 Bane 07
8290 13:30 J12 - C Hordabø IL J12 Vik IL J12 Bane 06
8300 13:30 J12 - D Hundvåkøy IL J12 Ådlandsfjorden IL J12 - 1 Bane 05
8334 13:30 G07 - B Kvernbit, IL G07 - 3 Sædalen IL Superhelter - 2 Bane 33
8346 13:30 G08 - G Sund SK Blå Kalandseid IL G2010 Bane 15
8410 13:30 J08 - A Skjergard Storm Gneist Løve Bane 19
8411 13:30 J08 - A Bjørgum IL J08 - Kvit Sædalen Stjerneskudd 2 Bane 30
8439 13:30 J09 - A Sandviken Hotdogs Løv-Ham IL J-2009 Bane 29
7030 14:00 G08 - B Viljar, IL G08 - Kvit FBK Voss Kvit Bane 17
7208 14:00 G07 - D Follese FK G07 - Ninjago Ådlandsfjorden miks G07 - 1 Bane 22
7212 14:00 G07 - E Sædalen IL Superhelter - 10 Olsvik Spiderman Bane 23
7281 14:00 G11 - B Skogsvåg Gunners G11 Ask Fotball Puma Bane 03
7410 14:00 G11 - M Sædalen Gorilla 2 Nymark IL G11 Svart Bane 25
7425 14:00 J10 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL J10 - 3 Loddefjord IL J10 - Rød Bane 01
7628 14:00 G10 - J Askøy FK G10 - BLÅ A FBK Voss Svart Bane 12
7692 14:00 G12 - B Ørnar/ Bulken G12 - 1 Nordsiden-Askøy IL G12 - Rød Bane 24
7712 14:00 G12 - C Viljar, IL G12 - 1 Bergen Nord Salhus/Tellevik, FK G12 - 1 Bane 11
7739 14:00 G12 - F Varegg G12 Nymark IL G12 - Hvit Bane 05
7770 14:00 G12 - H Kvernbit Svart-G12 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland G12 - 1 Bane 26
7823 14:00 J11 - C Flaktveit IK J11 - 1 Flamingo Sædalen Lilja Grønn Bane 09
7836 14:00 J11 - D Skjergard Bananas Sædalen Lilja blå Bane 08
7855 14:00 J11 - E Sotra SK Komet Fri IL J11 - Lyseblå Bane 07
7859 14:00 J11 - F Nordhordland BK Alvidra Lol Vestsiden 1 Bane 10
7860 14:00 J11 - F Kvernbit, IL J11 - 1 Ørnar J11 - 1 Bane 02
7877 14:00 J11 - G Bjørgum IL J11 - 1 Sandviken Rød Bane 06
7878 14:00 J11 - G Gneist Supergirls Syril IL J11 Bane 27
7966 14:00 J08 - B Gneist Puma FBK Voss Rosa Bane 14
7983 14:00 J08 - E Eldar, IL J08 - 1 Bulken IL J08 - 1 Bane 16
8316 14:00 J12 - E Sædalen Sommerfugl Svart Skogvåg/Telavåg Bane 04
8354 14:00 G12 - D Loddefjord IL G12 - 1 Kvernbit Kvit-G12 Bane 28
19.09.2019 08:52
Matches updated
Kilde: Web