Division 1 Östra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. VBK Tierp | 39 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 3,818 | 1229 | 982 | 1,252 |
2. Jomala IK | 27 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 | 1176 | 1103 | 1,066 |
3. Rissne IF | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 1,080 | 1103 | 1072 | 1,029 |
4. Solna VBK | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 1,000 | 1113 | 1068 | 1,042 |
5. Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 0,867 | 1190 | 1203 | 0,989 |
6. Södertelge VBK | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 30 | 0,833 | 1164 | 1181 | 0,986 |
7. Uppsala VBS | 14 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 0,606 | 1052 | 1184 | 0,889 |
8. Linköpings VC | 8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 0,324 | 916 | 1150 | 0,797 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. VBK Tierp | 39 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 3,818 | 1229 | 982 | 1,252 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Jomala IK | 27 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 | 1176 | 1103 | 1,066 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3. Rissne IF | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 1,080 | 1103 | 1072 | 1,029 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4. Solna VBK | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 1,000 | 1113 | 1068 | 1,042 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
5. Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 0,867 | 1190 | 1203 | 0,989 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6. Södertelge VBK | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 30 | 0,833 | 1164 | 1181 | 0,986 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
7. Uppsala VBS | 14 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 0,606 | 1052 | 1184 | 0,889 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8. Linköpings VC | 8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 0,324 | 916 | 1150 | 0,797 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. VBK Tierp | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 4,200 | 625 | 475 | 1,316 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Jomala IK | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 2,222 | 651 | 559 | 1,165 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3. Rissne IF | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 | 585 | 521 | 1,123 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
4. Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 1,231 | 635 | 588 | 1,080 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
5. Södertelge VBK | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 0,923 | 550 | 542 | 1,015 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6. Solna VBK | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0,846 | 522 | 506 | 1,032 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
7. Uppsala VBS | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0,733 | 519 | 574 | 0,904 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. Linköpings VC | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 0,444 | 494 | 597 | 0,827 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. VBK Tierp | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 3,500 | 604 | 507 | 1,191 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Jomala IK | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 1,273 | 525 | 544 | 0,965 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
3. Solna VBK | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 1,154 | 591 | 562 | 1,052 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. Rissne IF | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 0,786 | 518 | 551 | 0,940 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
5. Södertelge VBK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 0,765 | 614 | 639 | 0,961 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
6. Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 0,588 | 555 | 615 | 0,902 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7. Uppsala VBS | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 0,500 | 533 | 610 | 0,874 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8. Linköpings VC | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 0,211 | 422 | 553 | 0,763 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Lör 02/10 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 2 | (18-25, 25-14, 25-21, 22-25, 16-14) | |||||||||||
Sön 03/10 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | Solna VBK | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 19-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 03/10 | 15:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-11, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 03/10 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 1 | (25-18, 25-14, 25-27, 28-26) | |||||||||||
Lör 09/10 | 16:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Rissne IF | 1 - 3 | (25-23, 15-25, 20-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 09/10 | 16:30 | Södertelge VBK | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 3 - 1 | (25-16, 27-29, 25-12, 27-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 13:00 | Solna VBK | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 20-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 16:30 | Uppsala VBS | - | Jomala IK | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 17-25, 24-26) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 13:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Rissne IF | 3 - 1 | (25-9, 14-25, 25-13, 25-12) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 14:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-17, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 16:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 1 | (25-21, 17-25, 25-22, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/10 | 12:00 | Solna VBK | - | Jomala IK | 3 - 1 | (25-11, 22-25, 26-16, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/10 | 14:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-15, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Tor 21/10 | 20:30 | Uppsala VBS | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 2 | (25-20, 21-25, 13-25, 25-20, 15-6) | |||||||||||
Lör 23/10 | 16:00 | Linköpings VC | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (16-25, 13-25, 15-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 12:00 | Solna VBK | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-14, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | Jomala IK | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-22, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 12:30 | VBK Tierp | - | Jomala IK | 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-19, 25-17, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 13:45 | Uppsala VBS | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-22, 23-25, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 14:30 | Södertelge VBK | - | Solna VBK | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 22-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 16:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Rissne IF | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 21-25, 25-12, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 31/10 | 13:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Jomala IK | 0 - 3 | (17-25, 20-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 31/10 | 13:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | VBK Tierp | 2 - 3 | (17-25, 22-25, 25-12, 25-15, 10-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 31/10 | 16:30 | Solna VBK | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-7, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 07/11 | 13:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Jomala IK | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 17-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 07/11 | 16:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Tor 11/11 | 20:30 | Uppsala VBS | - | Rissne IF | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-19, 25-16) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/11 | 14:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 2 | (25-15, 19-25, 25-14, 26-28, 15-9) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/11 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 2 | (26-24, 25-8, 20-25, 20-25, 15-12) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 15:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Solna VBK | 3 - 1 | (25-11, 25-21, 15-25, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-16, 25-12) | |||||||||||
Ons 17/11 | 20:00 | Rissne IF | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-22, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 14:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Jomala IK | 2 - 3 | (20-25, 15-25, 25-17, 25-20, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 15:45 | Uppsala VBS | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (8-25, 17-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 16:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 22-25, 25-23, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/11 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | VBK Tierp | 2 - 3 | (12-25, 24-26, 25-19, 25-19, 14-16) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/11 | 17:00 | Solna VBK | - | Rissne IF | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 23-25, 11-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 27/11 | 15:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Södertelge VBK | 1 - 3 | (27-25, 21-25, 8-25, 12-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 27/11 | 15:45 | Uppsala VBS | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 18-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 28/11 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | VBK Tierp | 2 - 3 | (22-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-20, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 28/11 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Solna VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-16, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Lör 04/12 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Rissne IF | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-21, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 04/12 | 15:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-17, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Lör 04/12 | 16:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | - | Solna VBK | 2 - 3 | (25-17, 11-25, 27-29, 25-23, 14-16) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 13:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Uppsala VBS | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 17-25, 13-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 2 - 3 | (21-25, 25-18, 13-25, 26-24, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 17:00 | Solna VBK | - | Södertelge VBK | 1 - 3 | (19-25, 17-25, 25-22, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 14:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-21, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 14:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Rissne IF | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 20-25, 25-20, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 14:45 | Uppsala VBS | - | Solna VBK | 2 - 3 | (25-20, 25-21, 10-25, 19-25, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-15, 25-12) | |||||||||||
Lör 18/12 | 12:30 | Linköpings VC | - | Solna VBK | 3 - 2 | (15-25, 11-25, 25-14, 25-16, 15-13) | |||||||||||
Lör 18/12 | 15:00 | Solna VBK | - | Linköpings VC | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 25-20, 17-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 18/12 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM | 3 - 2 | (25-17, 22-25, 21-25, 26-24, 20-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/12 | 15:00 | Rissne IF | - | Uppsala VBS | 3 - 2 | (22-25, 19-25, 25-10, 25-19, 15-10) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/12 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 1 | (25-18, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |