Så läser man tabellen
Division 2 Västra Götaland Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Varbergs Volley | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 3,455 | 1147 | 966 | 1,187 |
2. Lidköpings VK | 32 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 2,500 | 1163 | 980 | 1,187 |
3. VK Block | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 1,208 | 1155 | 1102 | 1,048 |
4. Tuve VK | 24 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 1,250 | 1201 | 1126 | 1,067 |
5. Proletären FF | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 1,348 | 1209 | 1075 | 1,125 |
6. Habo WK B | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 0,500 | 959 | 1081 | 0,887 |
7. Uddevalla BVC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 0,455 | 824 | 1099 | 0,750 |
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 39 | 0,154 | 858 | 1087 | 0,789 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Varbergs Volley | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 3,455 | 1147 | 966 | 1,187 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2. Lidköpings VK | 32 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 2,500 | 1163 | 980 | 1,187 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
3. VK Block | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 1,208 | 1155 | 1102 | 1,048 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. Tuve VK | 24 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 1,250 | 1201 | 1126 | 1,067 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
5. Proletären FF | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 1,348 | 1209 | 1075 | 1,125 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
6. Habo WK B | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 0,500 | 959 | 1081 | 0,887 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. Uddevalla BVC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 0,455 | 824 | 1099 | 0,750 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 39 | 0,154 | 858 | 1087 | 0,789 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Varbergs Volley | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 4,000 | 590 | 500 | 1,180 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2. Tuve VK | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 2,375 | 629 | 533 | 1,180 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. Lidköpings VK | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 2,286 | 540 | 446 | 1,211 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. VK Block | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 1,636 | 652 | 639 | 1,020 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5. Proletären FF | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 1,455 | 604 | 546 | 1,106 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6. Habo WK B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1,182 | 522 | 497 | 1,050 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
7. Uddevalla BVC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 0,533 | 356 | 520 | 0,685 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 0,222 | 425 | 517 | 0,822 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Varbergs Volley | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 3,000 | 557 | 466 | 1,195 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2. Lidköpings VK | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 2,714 | 623 | 534 | 1,167 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. Proletären FF | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 1,250 | 605 | 529 | 1,144 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4. VK Block | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0,846 | 503 | 463 | 1,086 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. Tuve VK | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 0,688 | 572 | 593 | 0,965 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
6. Uddevalla BVC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 0,389 | 468 | 579 | 0,808 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
7. Habo WK B | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 0,143 | 437 | 584 | 0,748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0,095 | 433 | 570 | 0,760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Lör 09/10 | 14:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Varbergs Volley | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 21-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 13:00 | Habo WK B | - | Tuve VK | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-16, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 15:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | Proletären FF | 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-14, 25-21, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 17:00 | VK Block | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 1 | (9-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 11:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | Lidköpings VK | 3 - 1 | (18-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 15:00 | Tuve VK | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-19, 25-9) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/10 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-18, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/10 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | VK Block | 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-18, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 13:00 | Habo WK B | - | Proletären FF | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 25-20, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Uddevalla BVC | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 23-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 16:00 | Tuve VK | - | Varbergs Volley | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-14, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 31/10 | 16:30 | VK Block | - | Lidköpings VK | 2 - 3 | (26-24, 26-24, 25-27, 17-25, 15-17) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/11 | 11:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-22, 25-16) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 14:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | VK Block | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-16, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | Tuve VK | 2 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-21, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 2 | (25-17, 24-26, 23-25, 25-20, 15-9) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Lidköpings VK | 1 - 3 | (17-25, 25-19, 24-26, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 18:00 | Tuve VK | - | Proletären FF | 3 - 1 | (25-20, 27-29, 25-18, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/11 | 14:00 | Habo WK B | - | VK Block | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-17, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/11 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | Varbergs Volley | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 7-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 12:00 | VK Block | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (26-24, 29-27, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 14:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-19, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-20, 25-10) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 17:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | Tuve VK | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-16, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/12 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-15, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/12 | 15:00 | Tuve VK | - | VK Block | 3 - 2 | (21-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-15, 15-7) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | Lidköpings VK | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 16-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | Varbergs Volley | 2 - 3 | (18-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-18, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/01 | 11:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | Varbergs Volley | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 19-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/01 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Tuve VK | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 16-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 13:00 | Habo WK B | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 2 | (25-14, 22-25, 22-25, 25-18, 15-5) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 16:30 | VK Block | - | Proletären FF | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 26-24, 18-25, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Lör 22/01 | 16:00 | Tuve VK | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 1 | (17-25, 25-15, 25-20, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/01 | 14:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-15, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/01 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | VK Block | 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/01 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | Lidköpings VK | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 21-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 14:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | Tuve VK | 3 - 1 | (22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 28-26, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 15:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | VK Block | 1 - 3 | (22-25, 21-25, 25-19, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-23, 27-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | Proletären FF | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 19-25, 11-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 16:00 | Tuve VK | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 1 | (24-26, 25-16, 25-13, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 12:00 | VK Block | - | Varbergs Volley | 1 - 3 | (11-25, 25-23, 19-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 14:00 | Habo WK B | - | Lidköpings VK | 0 - 3 | (10-25, 12-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/02 | 15:30 | Proletären FF | - | Tuve VK | 2 - 3 | (25-22, 18-25, 25-21, 21-25, 10-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 10:30 | VK Block | - | Habo WK B | 3 - 2 | (25-27, 25-14, 25-15, 23-25, 17-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 14:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-14, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 17:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-16, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/03 | 13:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | - | VK Block | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 14-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/03 | 13:00 | Habo WK B | - | Varbergs Volley | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 14-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/03 | 16:00 | Tuve VK | - | Lidköpings VK | 1 - 3 | (18-25, 17-25, 25-21, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 14:45 | Uddevalla BVC | - | Proletären FF | 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/03 | 11:00 | Lidköpings VK | - | Uddevalla BVC | 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-21, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/03 | 15:00 | Varbergs Volley | - | Proletären FF | 2 - 3 | (28-26, 25-16, 19-25, 15-25, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/03 | 13:00 | Habo WK B | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-19, 25-16) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/03 | 16:30 | VK Block | - | Tuve VK | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 19-25, 29-27, 25-16) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |