Så läser man tabellen
Vårettan Syd-Västra Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. IK Ymer | 32 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 1,333 | 1541 | 1464 | 1,053 |
2. Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 31 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 1,194 | 1414 | 1459 | 0,969 |
3. Falkenbergs VBK B | 30 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 39 | 35 | 1,114 | 1572 | 1573 | 0,999 |
4. KFUM IA Arvika | 22 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 37 | 0,730 | 1419 | 1401 | 1,013 |
5. Lunds VK B | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 0,811 | 1422 | 1461 | 0,973 |
6. Kungälvs VBK | 21 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 41 | 0,732 | 1500 | 1565 | 0,958 |
7. Floby VBK | 18 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 42 | 0,571 | 1360 | 1516 | 0,897 |
8. RIG Falköping C | 6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 50 | 0,240 | 1219 | 1496 | 0,815 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. IK Ymer | 32 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 1,333 | 1541 | 1464 | 1,053 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 31 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 1,194 | 1414 | 1459 | 0,969 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
3. Falkenbergs VBK B | 30 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 39 | 35 | 1,114 | 1572 | 1573 | 0,999 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4. KFUM IA Arvika | 22 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 37 | 0,730 | 1419 | 1401 | 1,013 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. Lunds VK B | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 0,811 | 1422 | 1461 | 0,973 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6. Kungälvs VBK | 21 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 41 | 0,732 | 1500 | 1565 | 0,958 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7. Floby VBK | 18 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 42 | 0,571 | 1360 | 1516 | 0,897 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
8. RIG Falköping C | 6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 50 | 0,240 | 1219 | 1496 | 0,815 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Falkenbergs VBK B | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4,000 | 358 | 298 | 1,201 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. KFUM IA Arvika | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3,667 | 340 | 226 | 1,504 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3. IK Ymer | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2,000 | 336 | 303 | 1,109 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. Lunds VK B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1,333 | 326 | 297 | 1,098 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5. Kungälvs VBK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0,889 | 368 | 347 | 1,061 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6. Floby VBK | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0,750 | 277 | 294 | 0,942 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7. RIG Falköping C | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0,778 | 349 | 368 | 0,948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
8. Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0,417 | 327 | 373 | 0,877 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Kungälvs VBK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2,200 | 352 | 342 | 1,029 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2. Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2,250 | 243 | 274 | 0,887 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3. IK Ymer | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1,250 | 396 | 372 | 1,065 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. Lunds VK B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1,125 | 360 | 363 | 0,992 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5. Floby VBK | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0,667 | 305 | 336 | 0,908 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6. KFUM IA Arvika | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0,300 | 283 | 310 | 0,913 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7. RIG Falköping C | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0,273 | 264 | 332 | 0,795 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
8. Falkenbergs VBK B | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0,333 | 303 | 352 | 0,861 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Lör 15/01 | 12:00 | Kungälvs VBK | - | Falkenbergs VBK B | 3 - 2 | (15-25, 25-22, 25-22, 22-25, 15-10) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/01 | 16:00 | RIG Falköping C | - | KFUM IA Arvika | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-14, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 10:00 | RIG Falköping C | - | Kungälvs VBK | 1 - 3 | (16-25, 24-26, 25-20, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 13:00 | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | - | Floby VBK | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 20-25, 18-25, 25-15, 7-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 15:00 | Falkenbergs VBK B | - | KFUM IA Arvika | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-22, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 16:45 | Lunds VK B | - | IK Ymer | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 18-25, 25-21, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/02 | 16:00 | Floby VBK | - | Lunds VK B | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 15-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/02 | 16:00 | IK Ymer | - | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 19-25, 25-18, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 14:00 | Kungälvs VBK | - | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 22-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 15:00 | KFUM IA Arvika | - | Lunds VK B | 2 - 3 | (25-23, 25-27, 25-20, 25-27, 14-16) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 15:00 | Floby VBK | - | RIG Falköping C | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-11, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 16:00 | IK Ymer | - | Falkenbergs VBK B | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-18, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 12:00 | RIG Falköping C | - | IK Ymer | 2 - 3 | (24-26, 14-25, 25-22, 25-22, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 15:00 | Falkenbergs VBK B | - | Floby VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-19, 25-10) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 16:45 | Lunds VK B | - | KFUM IA Arvika | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-20, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 13:00 | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | - | KFUM IA Arvika | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 25-21, 16-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 14:45 | Lunds VK B | - | Kungälvs VBK | 1 - 3 | (25-15, 23-25, 22-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/02 | 13:00 | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | - | IK Ymer | 2 - 3 | (25-21, 25-18, 21-25, 8-25, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/02 | 14:45 | Lunds VK B | - | Floby VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-20, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 13:00 | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | - | Kungälvs VBK | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 16-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 14:30 | RIG Falköping C | - | Floby VBK | 1 - 3 | (16-25, 22-25, 27-25, 26-28) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 15:00 | Falkenbergs VBK B | - | IK Ymer | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 25-21, 24-26, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Lör 26/02 | 14:00 | KFUM IA Arvika | - | RIG Falköping C | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-22, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/02 | 14:00 | Kungälvs VBK | - | RIG Falköping C | 2 - 3 | (24-26, 25-17, 21-25, 25-14, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/02 | 15:00 | KFUM IA Arvika | - | Falkenbergs VBK B | 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-13, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/02 | 15:00 | Floby VBK | - | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 15-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/02 | 15:00 | IK Ymer | - | Lunds VK B | 3 - 2 | (25-20, 24-26, 25-20, 14-25, 15-10) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 14:00 | Kungälvs VBK | - | Lunds VK B | 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-12, 25-17, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 15:00 | Floby VBK | - | Falkenbergs VBK B | 3 - 2 | (25-21, 19-25, 25-15, 15-25, 15-9) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 15:00 | KFUM IA Arvika | - | Malmö KFUK-KFUM IA | 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 17:00 | IK Ymer | - | RIG Falköping C | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-20, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/03 | 15:00 | Falkenbergs VBK B | - | Kungälvs VBK | 3 - 2 | (20-25, 25-13, 23-25, 25-22, 15-6) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |