Registrations by category

Registered teams

Team name Club Category
BOIF G10 Bardufoss og Omegn IF Bardufoss og Omegn IF G 2009
Fløya 08 Hvit Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Fløya 2011-1 Blå Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2011
Fløya 2011-1 Grønn Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2011
Fløya Fagereng Grønn Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Fløya 08 Grønn Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Fløya G09-22 Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Fløya G-07 Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2006
Fløya, 2011-1 Hvit Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2011
Fløya, G09-2 Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Fløya Fagereng Hvit Fløya, IF Fløya, IF G 2008
Hamna IL Hamna Idrettslag Hamna Idrettslag G 2006
Kroken Frøy Hvit Krokelvdalen Idrettslag Krokelvdalen Idrettslag G 2010
Kroken Frøy Rød Krokelvdalen Idrettslag Krokelvdalen Idrettslag G 2010
Lyngen/Karnes IL Lyngen/Karnes IL Lyngen/Karnes IL G 2008
Lyngen/Karnes IL Lyngen/Karnes IL Lyngen/Karnes IL G 2010
Målselv Idrettslag Målselv Idrettslag Målselv Idrettslag G 2011
Målselv Idrettslag Målselv Idrettslag Målselv Idrettslag G 2008
Nordkjosbotn IL Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag G 2009
Nordkjosbotn IL 05/06 Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag G 2005
Nordkjosbotn IL Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag G 2010
Pioner, IL Fotball jenter Pioner, IL Fotball Pioner, IL Fotball G 2009
Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag G 2010
Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag 05/06 Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag G 2005
Skarp, IF Skarp, IF Skarp, IF G 2011
Skarp, IF Skarp, IF Skarp, IF G 2008
Skarp, IF Skarp, IF Skarp, IF G 2010
Skibotn G-14 05/06 Skibotn Idrettslag Skibotn Idrettslag G 2005
Storelva AI Storelva Allidrettslag Storelva Allidrettslag G 2006
Storfjord- Nordkjosbotn J10-2 Storfjord IL G 2010
Storfjord-Nordkjosbotn J10 - 1 Storfjord IL G 2010
Storfjord IL G9 Storfjord IL G 2010
Storfjord IL miks 8 år Storfjord IL G 2011
Storsteinnes IL 05/06 Storsteinnes IL Storsteinnes IL G 2005
Storsteinnes IL Storsteinnes IL Storsteinnes IL G 2006
Sørreisa IL Fotball - 1 Sørreisa IL Fotball Sørreisa IL Fotball G 2005
Nordkjosbotn Sørreisa IL Fotball Sørreisa IL Fotball G 2006
Tromsø IL Gyllenborg City Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2008
Tromsø IL P1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2009
Tromsø 4 Hvit Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2006
Tromsø IL Gyllenborg United Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2008
Tromsø 4 Rød Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2005
Tromsø IL P2 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL G 2009
Varden FK Spurs Varden FK Varden FK G 2011
Varden FK Leeds Varden FK Varden FK G 2011
Varden FK G11 Varden FK Varden FK G 2008
Varden FK Varden FK Varden FK G 2006
Varden FK Magpies Varden FK Varden FK G 2011
Varden FK G10 Varden FK Varden FK G 2009
G11 - Vårsol IL Vårsol Idrettslag Vårsol Idrettslag G 2008
Øverbygd IL Øverbygd Idrettslag Øverbygd Idrettslag G 2011

Number of teams

G 2005Gutter født 2005 6
G 2006Gutter født 2006 7
G 2008Gutter født 2008 13
G 2009Gutter født 2009 6
G 2010Gutter født 2010 9
G 2011Gutter født 2011 10
Amount 51

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Bardufoss og Omegn IF Bardufoss og Omegn IF 1
Fløya, IF Fløya, IF 10
Hamna Idrettslag Hamna IL 1
Krokelvdalen Idrettslag Krokelvdalen IL 2
Lyngen/Karnes IL Lyngen/Karnes IL 2
Målselv Idrettslag Målselv IL 2
Nordkjosbotn Idrettslag Nordkjosbotn IL 3
Pioner, IL Fotball Pioner, IL Fotball 1
Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag Ramfjord Ungdoms- og Idrettslag 2
Skarp, IF Skarp, IF 3
Skibotn Idrettslag Skibotn IL 1
Storelva Allidrettslag Storelva AI 1
Storfjord IL 4
Storsteinnes IL Storsteinnes IL 2
Sørreisa IL Fotball Sørreisa IL 2
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6
Varden FK Varden FK 6
Vårsol Idrettslag Vårsol IL 1
Øverbygd Idrettslag Øverbygd IL 1

This site is part of the Profixio Suite