Registrations by category

Registered teams

Team name Club Category
Ekko/Aureosen IL - 2 Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL G 2012
Ekko/Aureosen G 2008 Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL G 2008
G9 A-Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL G 2010
Ekko/Aureosen IL - 1 Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL G 2012
G9 B-Ekko/Aureosen IL - 1 Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL G 2010
Fiskerstrand IL Fiskerstrand IL - Fotball Fiskerstrand IL - Fotball J 2010
Fiskerstrand IL Fiskerstrand IL - Fotball Fiskerstrand IL - Fotball G 2010
Herd Orkan Herd, Spk. Herd, Spk. G 2007
Herd Tornado Herd, Spk. Herd, Spk. G 2008
Herd Storm Herd, Spk. Herd, Spk. G 2008
Hjelset-Kleive G9 Hjelset-Kleive Hjelset-Kleive G 2010
Innfjorden City Innfjorden IL Innfjorden IL Miks 2013
Innfjorden United Innfjorden IL Innfjorden IL Miks 2013
Isfjorden IL J9 Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL J 2010
Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2007
Isfjorden IL 3 Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2011
Isfjorden IL - Pool Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2010
Isfjorden IL 1 Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2011
Isfjorden IL United Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2012
Isfjorden IL - City Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2010
Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL Miks 2013
Isfjorden IL City Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2012
Isfjorden IL 2 Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2011
Isfjorden IL - gul Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL Miks 2013
Isfjorden IL - United Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL G 2010
Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL J 2012
Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball G 2009
Langfjorden FK - 1 Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Miks 2013
Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK G 2009
Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK G 2012
Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK J 2010
Langfjorden FK - 2 Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Miks 2013
Langfjorden FK G/J11 Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK G 2008
Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK J 2012
Lesja IL Lesja IL Lesja IL J 2009
Lesja IL - 1 Lesja IL Lesja IL G 2012
Lesja IL J12 Lesja IL Lesja IL J 2007
Lesja IL Lesja IL Lesja IL G 2010
Lesja IL - 2 Lesja IL Lesja IL G 2012
Lesjaskog g8 Lesjaskog IL Lesjaskog IL G 2011
Lesjaskog IL Lesjaskog IL Lesjaskog IL J 2010
Lesjaskog J8 Lesjaskog IL Lesjaskog IL J 2011
Malmefjorden IL Malmefjorden IL Malmefjorden IL G 2008
Molde FK - 2 Molde FK Molde FK G 2011
Molde FK 1 Molde FK Molde FK G 2011
Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK - 1 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK G 2011
Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK G 2011
Otta IL Otta IL Otta IL G 2008
IL Samhald Samhald, IL Samhald, IL G 2010
Skåla Skåla IL Skåla IL J 2011
Skåla IL Skåla IL Skåla IL G 2012
Skåla IL - 1 Skåla IL Skåla IL G 2010
Stordal IL Stordal IL - Fotball Stordal IL - Fotball J 2008
Sunndal IL Sunndal IL Fotball Sunndal IL Fotball J 2007
Træff 1 Træff Træff J 2012
Træff - 3 Træff Træff J 2012
Træff - 4 Træff Træff J 2012
Træff - 2 Træff Træff J 2012
Valldal IL Valldal IL - Fotball Valldal IL - Fotball J 2009
Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL G 2007
Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL J 2010
Vestnes Varfjell IL - Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL J 2007
Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL J 2012
Vestnes Varfjell IL 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL G 2012
Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL G 2011
Vestnes Varfjell Dreamteam Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL G 2009
Vestnes Varfjell IL - 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL J 2008
Vestnes Varfjell IL - 2 Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL G 2012
Vågstranda IL Vågstranda IL Vågstranda IL G 2008
Åndalsnes - Ørn Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2011
Åndalsnes - 3 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2008
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2012
Åndalsnes-3 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2012
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2011
Åndalsnes G06 - 3 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2009
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2010
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2010
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2012
Åndalsnes G06 - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes - Hauk Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2011
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2008
Åndalsnes J12 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2007
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2011
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2012
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2010
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2010
Åndalsnes G06 - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes - 2 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Miks 2013
Åndalsnes -1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2007
ÅIF/IIL Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2007
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes G 2009
Åndalsnes j11 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2008
Åndalsnes - 1 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2012
Åndalsnes Åndalsnes Åndalsnes J 2009

Number of teams

G 2007Gutter født 2007 4
G 2008Gutter født 2008 9
G 2009Gutter født 2009 5
G 2010Gutter født 2010 12
G 2011Gutter født 2011 11
G 2012Gutter født 2012 13
J 2007Jenter født 2007 5
J 2008Jenter født 2008 3
J 2009Jenter født 2009 3
J 2010Jenter født 2010 7
J 2011Jenter født 2011 4
J 2012Jenter født 2012 9
Miks 2013Miks 2013 12
Amount 97

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 28
Ekko/Aureosen IL Ekko/Aureosen IL 5
Fiskerstrand IL - Fotball Fiskerstrand IL 2
Herd, Spk. Herd, Spk. 3
Hjelset-Kleive Hjelset-Kleive 1
Innfjorden IL Innfjorden IL 2
Isfjorden IL Isfjorden IL 13
Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball 1
Langfjorden FK Langfjorden FK 7
Lesja IL Lesja IL 5
Lesjaskog IL Lesjaskog IL 3
Malmefjorden IL Malmefjorden IL 1
Molde FK Molde FK 2
Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK 2
Otta IL Otta IL 1
Samhald, IL IL Samhald 1
Skåla IL Skåla IL 3
Stordal IL - Fotball Stordal IL 1
Sunndal IL Fotball Sunndal IL 1
Træff Træff 4
Vågstranda IL Vågstranda IL 1
Valldal IL - Fotball Valldal IL 1
Vestnes Varfjell IL Vestnes Varfjell IL 9

This site is part of the Profixio Suite