Registered teams

Team name Club Category
Buvik IL Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball G 2003 11er-1
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen IL G 2003 11er-1
Bækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK G 2003 11er-1
Bækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK G 2003 11er-2
Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball G 2003 11er-1
Flint Fotball Flint G 2003 11er-1
Funnefoss/Vormsund Funnefoss/Vormsund Funnefoss/Vormsund G 2003 11er-2
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen G 2003 11er-1
Gjelleråsen - 2 Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen G 2004 11er-2
Hamarkameratene G15 - 1 Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene G 2003 11er-2
Hamarkameratene G16 Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene G 2003 11er-1
Hamarkameratene G16 Rekrutt Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene G 2003 11er-2
Haslum IL Haslum IL Haslum IL G 2003 11er-2
Heradsbygda IL Heradsbygda IL Heradsbygda IL G 2004 11er-2
Holmen IF Holmen IF Holmen IF G 2003 11er-2
Holmen IF G2004-2 Holmen IF G2004-2 G 2004 11er-2
KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM-Kam. Oslo G 2004 11er-2
Lillehammer FK Lillehammer Fotballklubb Lillehammer Fotballklubb G 2003 11er-2
Lillehammer FK Lillehammer Fotballklubb Lillehammer Fotballklubb G 2003 11er-1
Lyn Fotball TGR3 Lyn Fotball Lyn Fotball G 2004 11er-2
Lyn Fotball TGR2 Lyn Fotball Lyn Fotball G 2003 11er-2
Nesodden IF Nesodden IF Nesodden IF G 2003 11er-1
Oppegård IL Oppegård IL Oppegård IL G 2003 11er-2
Oppegård IL Oppegård IL Oppegård IL G 2004 11er-2
Team Nes G16 Raumnes & Årnes G 2003 11er-2
Røa Diesel Røa IL Røa IL G 2003 11er-2
Skeid 2 Skeid Skeid G 2003 11er-2
Skjetten Skjetten Skjetten G 2003 11er-2
Stoppen SK - 2 Stoppen SK Stoppen SK G 2003 11er-2
Stoppen SK Stoppen SK Stoppen SK G 2003 11er-1
Stoppen SK Stoppen SK Stoppen SK G 2004 11er-2
Storm BK Storm BK Storm BK G 2004 11er-2
Strømmen Strømmen Strømmen G 2003 11er-1
Sørumsand Sørumsand Sørumsand G 2003 11er-2
Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK G 2003 11er-2
Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK G 2003 11er-1
Trysil FK Trysil FK Trysil FK G 2003 11er-2
Træff Træff Træff G 2004 11er-2
Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa G 2003 11er-2
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa G 2003 11er-2
Ås IL 1 Ås IL Fotball Ås IL Fotball G 2003 11er-2
Ås IL 2 Ås IL Fotball Ås IL Fotball G 2004 11er-2

Registrations by category

Number of teams

G 2003 11er-111er, nivå 1 12
G 2003 11er-211er, nivå 2 20
G 2004 11er-211er, nivå 2 10
Amount 42

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Ås IL Fotball Ås IL 2
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL 1
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL 1
Bækkelagets SK Bækkelagets SK 2
Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball 1
Flint 1
Funnefoss/Vormsund Funnefoss/Vormsund 1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen 2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 3
Haslum IL Haslum IL 1
Heradsbygda IL Heradsbygda IL 1
Holmen IF Holmen IF 1
Holmen IF G2004-2 1
KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1
Lillehammer Fotballklubb Lillehammer FK 2
Lyn Fotball Lyn Fotball 2
Nesodden IF Nesodden IF 1
Oppegård IL Oppegård IL 2
Raumnes & Årnes 1
Røa IL Røa IL 1
Skeid Skeid 1
Skjetten Skjetten 1
Stoppen SK SSK 3
Storm BK Storm BK 1
Strømmen Strømmen 1
Sørumsand Sørumsand 1
Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK 2
Trysil FK Trysil FK 1
Træff Træff 1
Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 2

This site is part of the Profixio Suite