Inscripciones por categoría

Equipos inscritos

Nombre del equipo Club Categoría
Askøy HK Askøy HK J 2008
Askøy HK Jenter 2007 (1) Askøy HK J 2007
Askøy HK - 3 Askøy HK J 2008
Askøy HK Jenter 2007 (2) Askøy HK J 2007
Askøy HK - 2 Askøy HK J 2008
Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL J 2007
Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL G 2007
Bjarg, IL - 2 Bjarg, IL J 2008
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL J 2008
Bjarg, IL - 3 Bjarg, IL J 2008
Bjarg, IL - 1 Bjarg, IL J 2008
Bønes IL Bønes IL J 2008
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL G 2008
Eidsvåg IL - 1 Eidsvåg IL G 2010
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL J 2009
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL J 2007
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL G 2009
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL J 2010
Eidsvåg IL Eidsvåg IL J 2008
Fana IL - 2 Fana IL J 2008
Fana IL - 3 Fana IL J 2008
Fana IL - 1 Fana IL J 2008
Fyllingen Håndball - 3 Fyllingen Håndball J 2009
Fyllingen Håndball - 1 Fyllingen Håndball J 2009
Fyllingen Håndball - 2 Fyllingen Håndball J 2009
Høyang, IL Høyang, IL J 2005
Høyang, IL Høyang, IL G 2007
Høyang, IL Høyang, IL J 2003/04
Kringlebotn Gul Kringlebotn IL J 2008
Kvinnherad HK -j12 Kvinnherad HK J 2007
Kvinnherad HK -j12 Kvinnherad HK J 2007
Lyngbø SPKL Lyngbø SPKL J 2006
Lyngbø SPKL - 1 Lyngbø SPKL G 2011
Lyngbø SPKL Lyngbø SPKL J 2008
Lyngbø SPKL Lyngbø SPKL G 2010
Lyngbø SPKL Lyngbø SPKL G 2011
Mathopen IL - 1 Mathopen IL J 2006
Mathopen IL - 2 Mathopen IL J 2006
Nord, SPK - 3 Nord, SPK J 2009
Nord, SPK - 1 Nord, SPK J 2009
Nord, SPK Nord, SPK J 2005
Nord, SPK - 2 Nord, SPK J 2009
Nord, SPK Nord, SPK J 2003/04
Nordnes IL Nordnes IL G 2008
Os TF 1 Os TF G 2011 L
Os TF Os TF J 2006
Os TF - 2 Os TF J 2010
Os TF Os TF G 2007
Os TF - 2 Os TF G 2011 L
Os 2 Os TF G 2008
Os TF - 1 Os TF J 2010
Os 1 Os TF G 2008
Rival, IL Rival, IL J 2009
Rival, IL Rival, IL J 2005
Rival, IL - 1 Rival, IL J 2009
Rival, IL - 3 Rival, IL J 2009
Rival, IL Rival, IL J 2007
Rival, IL - 2 Rival, IL J 2009
Sandnes HK - 2 Sandnes HK G 2008
Sandnes HK - 1 Sandnes HK G 2008
Skjold IL Skjold IL J 2009
Sola HK Sola HK J 2007
Sola HK Sola HK J 2008
Sola HK-2 Sola HK J 2006
Sola HK - 1 Sola HK J 2006
Sotra Sportsklubb Brattholmen Sotra Sportsklubb G 2010
SSK - G2009 - Brattholmen Sotra Sportsklubb G 2009
Sotra Sk Ulveset Sotra Sportsklubb J 2010
Sotra SK Brattholmen/Ulveseth Sotra Sportsklubb J 2008
Sotra Sportsklubb - 1- J10 Brattholmen/Hjelterygge Sotra Sportsklubb J 2009
Sotra Sportsklubb - Foldnes 1 Sotra Sportsklubb J 2009
Sotra Sportsklubb Sotra Sportsklubb J 2009
Sotra Sportsklubb - Foldnes 2 Sotra Sportsklubb J 2009
Stord TIL Stord TIL G 2006
Stord TIL - 1 Rommetveit/Hystad Stord TIL J 2010
Stord TIL - 1 Stord TIL J 2010
Stord Stord TIL J 2009
Stord TIL-3 Stord TIL J 2009
Stord 1 Stord TIL G 2009
Stord TIL - 1 Stord TIL J 2005
Stord TIL - 2 Stord TIL J 2010
Stord TIL - 2 Rommetveit/Hystad Stord TIL J 2010
Stord Stord TIL G 2007
Stord TIL-4 Stord TIL J 2009
Stord 2 Stord TIL G 2009
Stord TIL - 2 Stord TIL J 2005
Stord TIL Stord TIL Gullserien
Stord TIL - 3 Rommetveit/Hystad Stord TIL J 2010
Stord TIL Stord TIL G 2013
Stord 2 Stord TIL G 2007
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2006
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2003/04
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2009
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2007
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2012
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb G 2009
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2005
Sund Sportsklubb Sund Sportsklubb J 2008
Tertnes IL Tertnes IL J 2007
Voll IL Voll IL J 2006
Voss HK Voss HK J 2008
Åkra IL - 1 Åkra IL G 2010
Åkra IL Åkra IL G 2003/04
Åkra IL - G11 Blå Åkra IL G 2008
Åkra IL - 1 J14 Åkra IL J 2005
Åkra IL Åkra IL Gullserien
Åkra IL - 2 Åkra IL G 2010
Åkra IL - G11 Hvit Åkra IL G 2008
Åkra jenter 2009 Åkra IL J 2009
Åkra IL - 3 Åkra IL G 2010
Åkra IL - 2 J14 Åkra IL J 2005
Ølen IL Ølen IL J 2010
Ølen IL Ølen IL J 2009
Ølen IL Ølen IL J 2011
Ølen IL Ølen IL J 2007

Número de equipos

G 2003/04G16 1
G 2006G13 1
G 2007G12 5
G 2008G11 8
G 2009G10 (Kortbane) 5
G 2010G09 (Kortbane) 6
G 2011 LG08 (Mini) (Lørdag) 2
G 2011G08 (Mini) (Lørdag og søndag) 2
G 2013G06 (Mini) (Lørdag og søndag) 1
J 2003/04J16 3
J 2005J14 8
J 2006J13 8
J 2007J12 11
J 2008J11 18
J 2009J10 (Kortbane) 22
J 2010J09 (Kortbane) 10
J 2011J08 (Mini) (Lørdag og søndag) 1
J 2012J07 (Mini) (Lørdag og søndag) 1
GullserienGullserien 2
Total 115

Club Registrations

Club Cantidad
Åkra IL 10
Askøy HK 5
Avaldsnes IL 2
Bjarg, IL 4
Bønes IL 1
Eidsvåg IL 7
Fana IL 3
Fyllingen Håndball 3
Høyang, IL 3
Kringlebotn IL 1
Kvinnherad HK 2
Lyngbø SPKL 5
Mathopen IL 2
Nord, SPK 5
Nordnes IL 1
Os TF 8
Rival, IL 6
Sandnes HK 2
Skjold IL 1
Sola HK 4
Sotra Sportsklubb 8
Stord TIL 17
Sund Sportsklubb 8
Tertnes IL 1
Voll IL 1
Voss HK 1
Ølen IL 4

Este sitio es parte de Profixio