Påmeldte lag per klasse

Påmeldinger

Klubb Lagets navn Klasse Land
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar YAÅ Klasse F Norway
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar Garnes Klasse F Norway
Arna-Bjørnar IL Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Arna-Bjørnar IL Arna-Bjørnar Garnes Klasse K Norway
Arna-Bjørnar IL Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Indigo Klasse N Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Stålblå Klasse C Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK J13 - 2 Klasse O Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn Klasse B Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple Klasse B Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Blue Klasse B Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Oransje Klasse F Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK J13 - 1 Klasse O Norway
Askøy FK Askøy FK Black 07 Klasse B Norway
Austevoll IK Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Austevoll IK Austevoll IK Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Bagn IL Bagn IL Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Bagn IL Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Baune, SK Baune Klasse G Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg Granitt Klasse F Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 1 Klasse D Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg Safir Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg Skeie Rød Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, Platina blå Klasse J Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 Klasse D Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, Krystall Klasse O Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg Opal Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, Platina rød Klasse J Norway
Bjørn, IL IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Bjørn, IL Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Bjørn, IL IL Bjørn J13 Klasse O Norway
Bjørn, IL Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 Klasse C Norway
Bjørn, IL Bjørn, IL Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Bjørn, IL Bjørn, IL Klasse M - 1 Klasse M Norway
Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Dale/Stanghelle Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse P - 1 Klasse M Norway
Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 Klasse O Norway
Eikelandsfjorden IL Eikelandsfjorden J 13 Klasse O Norway
Eikelandsfjorden IL Eikelandsfjorden IL Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Eikelandsfjorden IL Eikelandsfjorden G 13 Klasse G Norway
Erdal IL Erdal Tiger Klasse B Norway
Erdal IL Erdal IL Løve Klasse B Norway
Etne IL Etne IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Fagernes IL Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Fagernes IL Fagernes IL G 14 - 2 Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Fagernes IL Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Fagernes IL Fagernes IL Klasse K - 1 Klasse K Norway
Fagernes IL Fagernes IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Fana Fana Klasse G-13-2 Klasse G Norway
Fana Fana Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Fana Fana Mega Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Fana Lupus Fana G13-1 Klasse G Norway
FkSykkylven/SIL FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Flaktveit IK Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Florø SK Florø SK Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Florø SK Florø SK Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Florø SK Florø SK Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Florø SK Florø SK Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Florø SK Florø SK Klasse A - 2 Klasse A Norway
Follese FK Follese FK Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Follese FK Follese FK Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Follese FK Follese FK Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Fyllingsdalen, FK Fyllingsdalen, FK Klasse K - 1 Klasse N Norway
Fyllingsdalen, FK FKF Superstars Klasse A Norway
Fyllingsdalen, FK FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen Klasse G Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse C -BSK Klasse C Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Førde IL Førde 3 Klasse K Norway
Førde IL Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta Klasse B Norway
Gaular Gaular Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Geilo IL Geilo IL J13 Klasse L Norway
Gneist Gepard 115 Gneist Gepard 115 Klasse C - 1 Klasse F Norway
Gneist Gepard FC Gneist Gepard FC Klasse C - 1 Klasse F Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Giants Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Hjellestad Blå Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Diamant Hvit Klasse O Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Taipan Klasse D Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist, IL Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist, IL J 14 - 1 Klasse P Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Hjellestad Grønn Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Attack Runners Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Hjellestad Rød Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Hjellestad Klasse G Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Attack Strikers Klasse B Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist, IL J 14 - 2 Klasse P Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Cobra Klasse D Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Gekko G12 Klasse F Norway
Gneist, IL Gneist Puma Klasse G Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo J12/13 Klasse L Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo G13 Klasse G Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo G11 Klasse B Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo J14 Klasse M Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Hafslo IL Hafslo J10/11 Klasse J Norway
Hemsedal IL Hemsedal IL Klasse L - 1 Klasse L Norway
Hetlevik IL Hetlevik IL Klasse N - 1 Klasse N Norway
Hetlevik IL Hetlevik IL Løve Klasse F Norway
Hovdebygda IL Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Hovdebygda IL Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1 Klasse P Norway
Hyllestad IL Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Jondal IL Jondal IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Jølster IL Jølster IL J14 Klasse M Norway
Kaupanger IL Kaupanger IL J14 Klasse M Norway
Kaupanger IL Kaupanger IL J13 Klasse O Norway
Kaupanger IL Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Kaupanger IL Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Kaupanger IL Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Kjøkkelvik IL Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 Klasse G Norway
Kjøkkelvik IL Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 Klasse D Norway
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit Puma Klasse G Norway
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit Kobra Klasse G Norway
Langevåg IL Langevåg IL Klasse H Norway
Langevåg IL Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) Klasse C Norway
Langevåg IL Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1 Klasse P Norway
Langevåg IL Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) Klasse C Norway
Langevåg IL Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Lindås IL Lindås IL Klasse C - 1 Klasse F Norway
Loddefjord IL Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Loddefjord IL Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Lom IL Lom IL G14 9er Klasse H Norway
Lom IL Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Lom IL Lom IL G14 7er Klasse E Norway
Lom IL Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL Klasse M - 2 Klasse M Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL Klasse M - 1 Klasse M Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord/Brekke J11 Klasse J Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Masfjord FL Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Molde FK Molde Tigers Klasse F Norway
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11 Klasse B Norway
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 Klasse C Norway
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Nordre Fjell IL Nordre Fjell IL Rød Klasse F Norway
Norheimsund FK Norheimsund FK Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Norheimsund FK Norheimsund FK Klasse L - 1 Klasse L Norway
Norheimsund FK Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Os TF Os Plate Klasse F Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse L - 1 Klasse L Norway
Os TF Os River Klasse F Norway
Os TF Os G 14-1 Klasse H Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Os TF Os Bocca Klasse F Norway
Os TF Os G 14-2 Klasse E Norway
Os TF Os TF Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Samnanger IL Samnanger Tornado Klasse M Norway
Skjergard, IL Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Skjergard, IL Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Skodje IL Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 Klasse B Norway
Skodje IL Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Skodje IL Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007 Klasse B Norway
Smørås IL Smørås IL Klasse F - 1 Klasse F Norway
Smørås IL Smørås IL Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal Spiders Klasse O Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 3 Klasse J Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL - 2 J10 Klasse J Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2 Klasse H Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 1 Klasse J Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2 Klasse B Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 2 Klasse F Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal jenter 2006 Klasse N Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 1 Klasse A Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL Klasse L - 2 Klasse P Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal Tigers Klasse L Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL - 1 J10 Klasse J Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 2 Klasse J Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal Klasse G Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 2 Klasse A Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL Klasse M - 1 Klasse M Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Sogndal IL Sogndal 1 Klasse F Norway
Solid, IL Solid, IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Solid, IL Solid, IL G13 Klasse D Norway
Sotra SK Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado Klasse F Norway
Sotra SK Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Sotra SK Sotra SK Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc Klasse C Norway
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Strand-Ulv, IL Strand-Ulv J12 Klasse K Norway
Strand-Ulv, IL Strand-Ulv G11 Klasse B Norway
Stranda IL Stranda IL G13 9ar Klasse G Norway
Sykkylven IL FK Sykkylven/Sykkylven IL Klasse K Norway
Sykkylven IL Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Sykkylven IL Sykkylven IL G14 Klasse H Norway
Sykkylven IL Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse K Norway
Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven SIL/FKS J13 Klasse L Norway
Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven SIL/FKS J14 Klasse M Norway
Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Sædalen IL Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Sædalen IL Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Søre Neset IL Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Søreide IL Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Søreide IL Søreide IL Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Søreide IL Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Søreide IL Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Tertnes Fotball Herrer Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Tertnes Fotball Herrer Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2 Klasse A Norway
Tertnes Fotball Herrer Tertnes BLÅ Klasse F Norway
Tertnes J13 Tertnes J13 Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Varegg Varegg Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Varegg Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1 Klasse A Norway
Varegg Varegg Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Varegg Varegg Klasse D - 1 Klasse D Norway
Vestsiden-Askøy IL Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Vestsiden-Askøy IL Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Vestsiden-Askøy IL Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 2 Klasse G Norway
Vik IL Vik IL J14 7ar Klasse M Norway
Volda TI Volda TI Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Volda TI Volda Kvit G12 Klasse F Norway
Volda TI Volda TI Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Volda TI Volda TI Super Klasse K - 1 Klasse K Norway
Volda TI Volda TI Tøff Klasse K - 1 Klasse K Norway
Voss, FBK Voss, FBK Klasse O - 2 Klasse O Norway
Voss, FBK Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 Klasse G Norway
Voss, FBK Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Ørnar Ørnar Klasse O - 1 Klasse O Norway
Ørnar Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 Klasse C Norway
Ørnar Ørnar Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Ørnar Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 Klasse B Norway
Ørnar Ørnar Klasse J - 1 Klasse J Norway
Ørsta IL Ørsta IL Klasse E - 1 Klasse E Norway
Ørsta IL Ørsta IL Klasse L - 2 Klasse O Norway
Ørsta IL Ørsta j14 Klasse P Norway
Ørsta IL Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1 Klasse H Norway
Ørsta IL Ørsta IL Klasse L - 1 Klasse O Norway
Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI G13 Klasse G Norway
Øystese IL Øystese J14 Klasse P Norway
Øystese IL Øystese J11 Klasse J Norway
Øystese IL Øystese G14 Klasse H Norway
Øystese IL Øystese G11 Klasse B Norway
Øystese IL Øystese J13 Klasse O Norway
Øystese IL Øystese G13 Klasse G Norway
Øystese IL Øystese G12 Klasse C Norway

Påmeldte pr klasse

Klasse Antall
Klasse A Klasse A (G10 7ar) 12
Klasse B Klasse B (G11 7ar) 33
Klasse C Klasse C (G12 7ar) 16
Klasse D Klasse D (G13 7ar) 16
Klasse E Klasse E (G14 7ar) 8
Klasse F Klasse F (G12 9ar) 25
Klasse G Klasse G (G13 9ar) 40
Klasse H Klasse H (G14 9ar) 20
Klasse J Klasse J (J11 7ar) 16
Klasse K Klasse K (J12 7ar) 8
Klasse L Klasse L (J13 7ar) 7
Klasse M Klasse M (J14 7ar) 11
Klasse N Klasse N (J12 9ar) 10
Klasse O Klasse O (J13 9ar) 25
Klasse P Klasse P (J14 9ar) 7
Sum 254

Totaloversikt

Klubb Antall
Arna-Bjørnar 3
Arna-Bjørnar IL 3
Askøy FK 13
Austevoll IK 2
Austrheim IL 1
Bagn IL 2
Baune, SK 1
Bjarg, IL 11
Bjørn, IL 6
Brattvåg IL 1
Dale/Stanghelle 1
Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland 3
Eikelandsfjorden IL 3
Erdal IL 2
Etne IL 1
Fagernes IL 5
Fana 3
Fana Lupus 1
FkSykkylven/SIL 1
Flaktveit IK 1
Florø SK 5
Follese FK 3
Fyllingsdalen, FK 3
Førde IL 9
Gaular 1
Geilo IL 1
Gneist Gepard 115 1
Gneist Gepard FC 1
Gneist, IL 16
Hafslo IL 6
Hemsedal IL 1
Hetlevik IL 2
Hovdebygda IL 2
Hyllestad IL 1
Jondal IL 1
Jølster IL 1
Kaupanger IL 5
Kjøkkelvik IL 2
Kvernbit, IL 2
Langevåg IL 5
Lindås IL 1
Loddefjord IL 2
Lom IL 4
Masfjord FL 7
Molde FK 1
Nest-Sotra 3
Nordre Fjell IL 1
Norheimsund FK 3
Os TF 11
Samnanger IL 1
Skjergard, IL 2
Skodje IL 3
Smørås IL 2
Sogndal IL 19
Solid, IL 2
Sotra SK 3
Spjelkavik 2
Strand-Ulv, IL 2
Stranda IL 1
Sykkylven IL 4
Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven 3
Sædalen IL 2
Søre Neset IL 1
Søreide IL 4
Tertnes Fotball Herrer 3
Tertnes J13 1
Varegg 4
Vestsiden-Askøy IL 3
Vik IL 1
Volda TI 5
Voss, FBK 3
Ørnar 5
Ørsta IL 5
Øyer-Tretten IF 1
Øystese IL 7
Sum 254

Turneringssiden er del av Profixio