Registrations by category

Registered teams

Team name Club Category
BK Kenty P11 BK Kenty P 8
Kenty P07 BK Kenty P 12
BK Kenty F09 BK Kenty F 10
BK Kenty F07 BK Kenty F 12
BK Ljungsbro P07 BK Ljungsbro P 12
Borensbergs IF F07 Borensbergs IF F 12
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna P 11
Ekängens IF P09 -2 Ekängens IF P 11
Ekängens IF P09 - 1 Ekängens IF P 11
Ekängens IF P 12 - 2 Ekängens IF P 12
Ekängens IF F10 Blå Ekängens IF F 10
Ekängens IF - 1 Ekängens IF P 8
Ekängens IF P10 -2 Ekängens IF P 9
Ekängens IF P 08 Ekängens IF P 11
Ekängens IF F10 Vit Ekängens IF F 10
Ekängens IF P10 Ekängens IF P 9
Ekängens IF P 12 - 1 Ekängens IF P 12
Ekängens IF - 2 Ekängens IF P 8
Ekängens IF F08 Ekängens IF F 12
Hemgårdarnas BK P08 Hemgårdarnas BK P 11
Hjulsbro IK Nord 2 Hjulsbro IK P 9
Hjulsbro IK Syd 1 Hjulsbro IK P 9
Hjulsbro IK Nord 1 Hjulsbro IK P 9
IFK Wreta Kloster IFK Wreta Kloster P 9
IK Sleipner P08 ik sleipner P 11
IK Östria Lambohov P09 IK Östria Lambohov P 11
IK Östria Lambohov P08 IK Östria Lambohov P 11
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF F 12
Kils AIK Kils AIK P 12
Laxå IF Laxå IF P 8
Laxå IF - 2 Laxå IF P 8
LBK Gottfridsberg F09 LBK Gottfridsberg F 10
Linghems Sportklubb P 8 - Grön Linghems Sportklubb P 8
Linghems Sportklubb P 8 - Röd Linghems Sportklubb P 8
Linghems Sportklubb Vit Linghems Sportklubb P 8
Linghems Sportklubb F10 Linghems Sportklubb F 10
Linghems Sportklubb Linghems Sportklubb P 12
Lommaryds IF - röd Lommaryds IF F 12
Lommaryds IF Vit Lommaryds IF F 12
Malmslätts AIK P08 Malmslätts AIK P 11
Skeninge IK Skeninge IK P 11
Sturefors IF P10 Sturefors IF P 9
Sturefors IF P11 Sturefors IF P 8
Tallboda IF P07 Tallboda IF P 12
Vikingstad SK F10 Vikingstad SK F 10
Åtvidabergs FF 1 Åtvidabergs FF P 8
Åtvidabergs FF 2 Åtvidabergs FF P 8
Östria Lambohov -3 Östria Lambohov P 9
Östria Lambohov P10 -2 Östria Lambohov P 9
Östria Lambohov P10 -1 Östria Lambohov P 9

Number of teams

F 10Flickor födda 2009-2010 6
F 12Flickor födda 2007-2008 6
P 11Pojkar födda 2008 10
P 12Pojkar födda 2007 7
P 8Pojkar födda 2011 11
P 9Pojkar födda 2010 10
Amount 50

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Åtvidabergs FF 2
BK Kenty 4
BK Ljungsbro 1
Borensbergs IF 1
Brommapojkarna 1
Ekängens IF 12
Hemgårdarnas BK 1
Hjulsbro IK 3
IFK Wreta Kloster 1
IK Östria Lambohov 2
ik sleipner 1
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Kils AIK 1
Laxå IF 2
LBK Gottfridsberg 1
Linghems Sportklubb 5
Lommaryds IF 2
Malmslätts AIK 1
Östria Lambohov 3
Skeninge IK 1
Sturefors IF 2
Tallboda IF 1
Vikingstad SK 1

This site is part of the Profixio Suite