Registrations by category

Registered teams

Club Team name Category
Astor Fotballklubb Astor Fotballklubb Astor 2 G10
Astor Fotballklubb Astor Fotballklubb Astor J8
Astor Fotballklubb Astor Fotballklubb Astor 3 G10
Astor Fotballklubb Astor Fotballklubb Astor 1 G10
Aure Aure Aure G12
Batnfjord IL - Fotball Batnfjord IL - Fotball Batnfjord G13
Batnfjord IL - Fotball Batnfjord IL - Fotball Batnfjord G11
Bratsberg IL Bratsberg IL Bratsberg G11
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 2 G8
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 2 J9
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 2 G10
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 3 G8
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik J11
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 1 G8
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 1 J9
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik 1 G10
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik J12
Byneset IL Byneset IL Byneset J11
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 2 J10
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen G11
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 4 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 2 G8
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 2 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 2 J7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 7 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen G11 G12
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 5 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 1 G10
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 3 G8
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 3 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 3 J7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 1 G8
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 1 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen G12
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 1 J7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 1 J10
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 6 G7
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 2 G10
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 4 G8
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL Byåsen 4 J7
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund 1 G12
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund 4 G12
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund 2 G12
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund 3 G12
Egge IL Egge IL Egge G12
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås 1 G9
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås G12
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås G8
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås G11
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås 2 G9
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås J9
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås Idrettslag Flatås J8
Freidig, SPK Freidig, SPK Freidig 1 J10
Freidig, SPK Freidig, SPK Freidig 2 J10
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Nord G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Midt G8
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Midt 2 G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal J11
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Sør 1 G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal 1 G10
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal J12
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Midt 3 G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal 2 J9
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal G12
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Midt 1 G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Sør 2 G7
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal 2 G10
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal J10
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal 1 J9
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse 3 G7
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse G11
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse J8
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse G12
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse 1 G7
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse J11
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse 2 G8
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse G10
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse 2 G7
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse J9
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse 1 G8
Gimse IL Gimse IL Gimse G9
Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag Glimt G12
Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag Glimt/OIF G9
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 2 G7
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 5 G7
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 2 G9
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 3 G7
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 1 J10
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 1 G7
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 1 G9
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 4 G7
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal 2 J10
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 2 J11
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 2 G11
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 2 G12
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 1 G11
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 1 J11
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL Hommelvik 1 G12
Inderøy IL Inderøy IL Inderøy G11
Jonsvatnet IL Jonsvatnet IL Jonsvatnet G8
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 2 G11
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 1 G9
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem J12
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 3 J9
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 2 G10
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 3 G7
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 1 J9
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem Girls G11
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 1 G7
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 2 G9
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 1 G11
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 2 J9
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 1 G10
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem J11
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 2 G7
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem 3 G9
Kvikne IL Kvikne J7
Kvikne IL Kvikne J10
Kvikne IL Kvikne J13
Kvikne IL Kvikne G7
Kvikne IL Kvikne G10
Kvikne IL Kvikne G12
Leik, IL Leik, IL Leik G9
Malvik IL Malvik IL Malvik 2 G8
Malvik IL Malvik IL Malvik 3 G9
Malvik IL Malvik IL Malvik 1 G9
Malvik IL Malvik IL Malvik 1 G8
Malvik IL Malvik IL Malvik 2 G9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 G10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus G8 G9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 G7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 G11
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G12
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 J8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J13
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G11
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 5 J7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 4 J7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 4 G10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G13
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 4 G7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G12
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 4 J8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 J10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus J12
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 G9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J11
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J13
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G11
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J11
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus J12 G12
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 J8
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G10
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 G9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 1 J9
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 2 G13
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 G12
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 3 J7
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus Idrettslag Melhus 5 G7
Nabeita IL Frøya/Nabeita G10
Nardo FK Nardo FK Nardo 1 G13
Nardo FK Nardo FK Nardo 2 G13
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National J13
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National 1 G9
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National 2 G12
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National G11
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National G11 G12
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National J12
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National 2 G9
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub National 1 G12
Nidelv IL Nidelv IL Nidelv J12
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger G11
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger J11
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 1 G9
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 1 J9
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger J13
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 1 J10
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 2 G9
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 2 J10
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 2 J9
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger J12
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF Orkanger 3 G9
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL Othilienborg 2 G9
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL Othilienborg J11
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL Othilienborg 3 G9
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL Othilienborg 1 G9
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL Othilienborg G8
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL Ranheim 4 G10
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL Ranheim 2 G10
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL Ranheim 3 G10
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL Ranheim 1 G10
Remyra IL Remyra IL Remyra 2 G9
Remyra IL Remyra IL Remyra J9
Remyra IL Remyra IL Remyra 1 G9
Rissa IL Fotball Rissa IL Fotball Rissa 2 G12
Rissa IL Fotball Rissa IL Fotball Rissa 1 G12
Romolslia Sportsklubb Romolslia Sportsklubb Romolslia J11
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK LAG KOMMER 2 G7
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK LAG KOMMER G12
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK LAG KOMMER 1 G7
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK LAG KOMMER G9
Selbu BK Selbu BK Selbu 1 G11
Selbu BK Selbu BK Selbu J11
Selbu BK Selbu BK Selbu 2 G11
Selbu BK Selbu BK Selbu J9
Selbu BK Selbu BK Selbu G9
Sjetne IL Sjetne IL Sjetne J10
Sjetne IL Sjetne IL Sjetne G8
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun 1 G9
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun 1 G11
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun 2 G9
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun G12
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun 2 G11
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun J9
Skaun BK Skaun BK Skaun 3 G9
Skogn IL Skogn IL Skogn J10
Stiklestad IL Stiklestad IL Stiklestad G10
Strindheim IL Strindheim IL Strindheim Åsvang J9
Støren SK Støren SK Støren G10
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL Surnadal 2 J9
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL Surnadal 1 G13
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL Surnadal G10
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL Surnadal 2 G13
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL Surnadal 1 J9
Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg 2 G10
Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg 3 G10
Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg 1 G10
Tiller IL Tiller IL Tiller J12
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER J13
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER 1 J7
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER J12
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER 4 J7
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER 2 J7
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER J9
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER J10
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK LAG KOMMER 3 J7
Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade J12
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Trønder-Lyn J8
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Trønder-Lyn G10
Trønder/Frøya IL Trønder/Frøya IL Trønder/Frøya G11
Tynset IF Tynset IF Tynset G13
Utleira IL Utleira IL Utleira 1 J7
Utleira IL Utleira IL Utleira G10
Utleira IL Utleira IL Utleira 2 J7
Utleira IL Utleira IL Utleira J11
Vanvik IL Vanvik IL Vanvik G11

Number of teams

G10Gutter født 2009 30
G11Gutter født 2008 22
G12Gutter født 2007 26
G13Gutter født 2006 8
G7Gutter født 2012 32
G8Gutter født 2011 18
G9Gutter født 2010 32
J10Jenter født 2009 16
J11Jenter født 2008 14
J12Jenter født 2007 10
J13Jenter født 2006 6
J7Jenter født 2012 16
J8Jenter født 2011 8
J9Jenter født 2010 20
Amount 258

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Astor Fotballklubb Astor FK 4
Aure Aure 1
Batnfjord IL - Fotball Batnfjord IL - Fotball 2
Bratsberg IL Bratsberg IL 1
Buvik IL - Fotball Buvik IL 9
Byåsen IL Byåsen IL 22
Byneset IL Byneset IL 1
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Charlottenlund SK 4
Egge IL Egge IL 1
Flatås Idrettslag Flatås IL 7
Freidig, SPK Freidig, SPK 2
Gauldal Fotballklubb Gauldal Fotballklubb 15
Gimse IL Gimse IL 12
Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag Glimt, ungd.og Idr.Lag 2
Heimdal Fotballklubb Heimdal FK 9
Hommelvik IL Hommelvik IL 6
Inderøy IL Inderøy IL 1
Jonsvatnet IL Jonsvatnet IL 1
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Kattem IL Fotballklubb 16
Kvikne IL 6
Leik, IL Leik, IL 1
Malvik IL Malvik IL 5
Melhus Idrettslag Melhus IL 43
Nabeita IL 1
Nardo FK Nardo FK 2
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Nationalkameratene Sportsklub 8
Nidelv IL Nidelv IL 1
Orkanger IF Orkanger IF 11
Othilienborg IL Othilienborg IL 5
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 4
Remyra IL Remyra IL 3
Rissa IL Fotball Rissa IL 2
Romolslia Sportsklubb Romolslia SK 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4
Selbu BK Selbu BK 5
Sjetne IL Sjetne IL 2
Skaun BK Skaun BK 7
Skogn IL Skogn IL 1
Stiklestad IL Stiklestad IL 1
Strindheim IL Strindheim IL 1
Støren SK Støren SK 1
Surnadal IL Surnadal IL 5
Sverresborg Fotball Sverresborg Fotball 3
Tiller IL Tiller IL 1
Trondheims-Ørn, SK Trondheims-Ørn, SK 8
Trygg/Lade, SK Trygg/Lade, SK 1
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 2
Trønder/Frøya IL Trønder/Frøya IL 1
Tynset IF Tynset IF 1
Utleira IL Utleira IL 4
Vanvik IL Vanvik IL 1

This site is part of the Profixio Suite