Påmeldte lag per klasse

Påmeldinger

Klubb Lagets navn Klasse
Alvi Alvidra Gunners G 9
Alvidra IL Alvidra IL - 1 J 12
Alvidra IL Alvidra - Livelpool G 9
Alvidra IL Alvidra IL - Løve J 7
Alvidra IL Alvidra - United G 9
Alvidra IL Alvidra IL j08 NonStop J 8
Alvidra IL Alvidra IL - 2 J 12
Alvidra IL Alvidra - City G 7
Alvidra IL Alvidra IL - Tiger J 7
Alvidra IL Alvidra - City G 9
Alvidra IL Alvidra - United G 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 3 G 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 2 J 9
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 3 J 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim Tiger G 10
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim Svart G 9
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 1 Gul J 11
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 1 J 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL J 8
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim Brunsnegle G 11
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 1 G 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 4 G 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim Falk G 10
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 1 J 9
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 2 Svart J 11
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 2 J 7
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim Gul G 9
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL Austrheim IL - 2 G 7
Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball Bergen Nord, FK - Tellevik Hvit J 7
Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball Bergen Nord, FK - Tellevik Blå J 7
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL - Søråshøgda grønn G 9
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL - Søråshøgda rød G 9
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL - Søråshøgda hvit G 9
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL - Søråshøgda blå G 9
Eikanger IL Eikanger IL Eikanger Superlyn G 8
Fedje IL Fedje IL Fedje IL G 7
Fedje IL Fedje IL Fedje IL G 10
Fedje IL Fedje IL Fedje IL J 11
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Stjerneskudd J 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Delta G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Glitter J 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit Rakett , IL - 3 G 8
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Bravo G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Puma G 9
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - 1 Solsikke J 10
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit Villgutter , IL - 1 G 8
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Echo G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Sol J 8
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Tryllestøv J 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Charlie G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Gepard G 9
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Alfa G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - 2 Kvitveis J 10
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit Dynamitt , IL - 2 G 8
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Foxtrot G 7
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL - Tiger G 9
Lindås IL Lindås IL Lindås IL G 11
Lindås IL Lindås IL Lindås IL G 8
Lindås IL Lindås IL Lindås IL G 10
Lindås IL Lindås IL Lindås IL - 1 G 8
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL - 1 G 10
Masfjord FL Masfjord/Brekke G 12
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL J 12
Masfjord FL Masfjord FL G 10
NBK Alvidra NBK Alvidra - Ørn G 8
NBK Alvidra NBK Alvidra - Hai G 8
NBK Alvidra NBK Alvidra - 1 G 10
NBK Alvidra NBK Alvidra - 2 G 10
NBK Knarvik NBK Knarvik - Ørn G 7
NBK Knarvik NBK Knarvik - Falk G 7
NBK Knarvik NBK Knarvik - Hauk G 7
NBK Knarvik NBK Knarvik - Våk G 7
Nbk-Seim Nbk-Seim J 7
Nbk-Seim Nbk-Seim G 7
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Seim J10 J 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Diamant J 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Alvidra j09 J 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Knarvik lalala G 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Kurdistan G 12
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK - Alvidra J11 - Lilla J 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK J7 Rask J 7
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Knarvik Rød J 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Knarvik Tottenpool G11 G 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Knarvik hvit G 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Knarvik Barca G 8
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Seim G10 G 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Safir J 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Kongsvinger G 12
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Alvidra G11 - 2 G 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK - Alvidra J11 - Blå J 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK J7 Sterk J 7
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK SEIM J 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Knarvik J08 J 8
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Knarvik trall G 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Danmark G 12
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Knarvik Liverham G11 G 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Knarvik rød G 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK - Knarvik Messine J 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Knarvik Hvit J 10
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nbk-Seim G 8
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK Stril G 12
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Alvidra G11 - 1 G 11
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK NBK SEIM 1 G 9
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK - Alvidra J11- Gul J 11
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 1 G 8
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 3 G 7
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - Tiger G 9
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 2 J 12
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 1 G 7
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 2 G 8
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - Løve G 9
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 3 J 12
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 2 G 7
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 3 G 8
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL - 1 J 12
Osterøy IL Osterøy IL Osterøy IL J 9
Osterøy IL Osterøy IL Osterøy IL J 10
Radøy Radøy - UNICORN J 11
Radøy Radøy - SPIRIT J 11
Radøy FK Radøy FK - 2 G 9
Radøy FK Radøy FK GJ08 Blå G 11
Radøy FK Radøy FK - Blå G 7
Radøy FK Radøy FK - 1 J 12
Radøy FK Radøy FK J 8
Radøy FK Radøy FK bøløver gutter 2010 G 9
Radøy FK Radøy FK Ørn G 12
Radøy FK Radøy FK - Gul G 7
Radøy FK Radøy FK - 2 J 12
Radøy FK Radøy FK - 1 G 9
Radøy FK Radøy FK - Raud G 7
Radøy FK Radøy FK Løve G 12
Radøy FK Radøy FK G 8
Radøy/Manger FK Radøy/Manger FK Radøy/Manger FK J 9
Radøy/Manger FK Radøy/Manger FK Radøy/Manger FK - Austmarka G 8
Søreide Idrettslag Søreide Idrettslag Søreide Idrettslag - Løve blå J 9
Søreide Idrettslag Søreide Idrettslag Søreide Idrettslag - Løve hvit J 9

Totaloversikt

G 10Gutter født 2009 11
G 11Gutter født 2008 7
G 12Gutter født 2007 7
G 7Gutter født 2012 24
G 8Gutter født 2011 15
G 9Gutter født 2010 21
J 10Jenter født 2009 7
J 11Jenter født 2008 9
J 7Jenter født 2012 13
J 8Jenter født 2011 5
J 9Jenter født 2010 9
J 12Jenter født 2007 8
Sum 136

Club Registrations

Klubb Antall
Alvi 1
Alvidra IL 10
Austrheim IL Austrheim IL 17
Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball Bergen Nord, FK - Fotball 2
Bjarg, IL Bjarg, IL 4
Eikanger IL Eikanger IL 1
Fedje IL Fedje IL 3
Kvernbit, IL Kvernbit, IL 18
Lindås IL Lindås IL 4
Masfjord FL 4
NBK Alvidra 4
NBK Knarvik 4
Nbk-Seim 2
Nordhordland BK Nordhordland BK 30
Nordre Holsnøy IL Nordre Holsnøy IL 11
Osterøy IL Osterøy IL 2
Radøy 2
Radøy FK 13
Radøy/Manger FK Radøy/Manger FK 2
Søreide Idrettslag Søreide IL 2

Turneringssiden er del av Profixio