Registrations by category

Registered teams

Team name Club Category
Arena Arenaskolan P 2006
Bönderna Arenaskolan P 2006
Team Arenastuk Arenaskolan F 2004
Björnes Bönder Arenaskolan P 2004
Benders Elit Arenaskolan P 2006
Arena fotboll Arenaskolan F 2006
Arenaskolans dvärgar Arenaskolan P 2005
Brunk HC Elite Arenaskolan P 2006
Team Arena Elit Arenaskolan F 2006
Arenaskolan crew Arenaskolan crew P 2005
Berzan Elit Berzan P 2005
Berzans Sköna Gröna Berzeliusskolan P 2006
Björkö Björkö MIX 2006
Björkö 2 Björkö 2 MIX 2006
Blästads 6:or Blästadsskolan P 2007
Blästads 4:or Blästadsskolan P 2009
Brunnby 5:an Brunnby P 2008
Brunnby Boys Brunnby Boys P 2009
EKH BULLFIKA EKH BULLFIKA P 2005
Ekängen Knights Ekängsskolan P 2010
Ekängsskolan Årskurs 6 Ekängsskolan P 2007
Folkungaskolan musikklass år 6 Folkungaskolan musikklass MIX 2007
Hagbyskolan Hagbyskolan MIX 2013
Himnaskolan Himnaskolan P 2007
Hjulsbros Sexor Hjulsbroskolan P 2007
Hjulsbroskolans hjältar Hjulsbroskolan P 2011
Hjulsbroskolan år1 Hjulsbroskolan år1 MIX 2012
IBK Örnarna IBK örnarna P 2005
Jallers Jallers P 2005
Killarna i 3A Kärna skola Kärna skola P 2010
Kärna Kärna skola MIX 2007
Linghems Sugrörshockey Linghems Sugrörshockey P 2005
Berzan blandade Linköping innebandy P 2006
Tallboda Kings 2011 Linköping innebandy P 2011
Ljungsbro Ljungsbro P 2005
Ljungsbroskolan 5 AB Ljungsbroskolan 5 AB P 2008
Munken/ekholmen Munken/ekholmen P 2004
Nykils 07-agenter Nykilsskolan MIX 2007
Skeda F Skeda F MIX 2013
Skeda skola 3 A Skeda skola MIX 2010
Skeda skola 4 AC Skeda skola 4 AC MIX 2009
Skeda skola 6 Skeda skola 6 MIX 2007
Slaka 4 Slaka 4 P 2009
Slaka snipers Slaka skola MIX 2013
Slaka 2B Slaka skola P 2011
Slaka och Skedas ettor Slaka skola P 2012
Tokarp Lall Tokarp Lall P 2005
Tokarps Boysen Tokarps Boysen P 2005
Tornhagsskolan P04 Tornhagsskolan P 2004
Vidingsjöskolan åk 2 Vidingsjöskolan åk 2 P 2011
Vist 6orna vist P 2007
Vist javisst Vist skola P 2008
Vist United Vist skola P 2012
Sturefors Tigers Vist skola P 2009
Vist skola F 5 Vist skola F 5 F 2008
Änggårdsskolan Änggårdsskolan P 2010

Number of teams

F 2004Flickor födda 2004 1
F 2006Flickor födda 2006 2
F 2008Flickor födda 2008 1
MIX 2006Nybörjare födda 2006 2
MIX 2007Nybörjare födda 2007 4
MIX 2009Nybörjare födda 2009 1
MIX 2010Nybörjare födda 2010 1
MIX 2012Nybörjare födda 2012 1
MIX 2013Nybörjare födda 2013 3
P 2004Pojkar födda 2004 3
P 2005Pojkar födda 2005 10
P 2006Pojkar födda 2006 6
P 2007Pojkar födda 2007 5
P 2008Pojkar födda 2008 3
P 2009Pojkar födda 2009 4
P 2010Pojkar födda 2010 3
P 2011Pojkar födda 2011 4
P 2012Pojkar födda 2012 2
Amount 56

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
Änggårdsskolan 1
Arenaskolan 9
Arenaskolan crew 1
Berzan 1
Berzeliusskolan 1
Björkö 1
Björkö 2 1
Blästadsskolan 2
Brunnby 1
Brunnby Boys 1
Ekängsskolan 2
EKH BULLFIKA 1
Folkungaskolan musikklass 1
Hagbyskolan 1
Himnaskolan 1
Hjulsbroskolan 2
Hjulsbroskolan år1 1
IBK örnarna 1
Jallers 1
Kärna skola 2
Linghems Sugrörshockey 1
Linköping innebandy 2
Ljungsbro 1
Ljungsbroskolan 5 AB 1
Munken/ekholmen 1
Nykilsskolan 1
Skeda F 1
Skeda skola 1
Skeda skola 4 AC 1
Skeda skola 6 1
Slaka 4 1
Slaka skola 3
Tokarp Lall 1
Tokarps Boysen 1
Tornhagsskolan 1
Vidingsjöskolan åk 2 1
vist 1
Vist skola 3
Vist skola F 5 1

This site is part of the Profixio Suite