Registrations by category

Registered teams

Team name Category
Bossmo & Ytteren IL J 2010
Gruben IL 1 G 2010
B&Y IL - Ytteren G 2013
Gruben IL - 1 J 2012
Utskarpen IL G 2010
Åga IL - J13 - 3 J 2013
Åga 1 G 2012
Gruben IL 2 G 2013
B&Y lag2 G 2011
Storforshei 1 G 2009
Åga IL J2011 J 2010
Åga IL 1 G 2009
Gruben 2 G 2011
Bossmo & Ytteren 2 G 2009
gruben 1 G 2012
Skonseng UL G 2012
Skonseng UL G 2013
Gruben il 2 G 2009
Bossmo & Ytteren 2 G 2008
Rana FK 2010 - 1 G 2010
Bossmo 2 G 2013
Gruben dreamteam (9) J 2012
Selfors Ungdomslag G 2008
Åga IL 2 G 2013
Rana Fk 2 G 2011
Selfors 2010 G 2010
Rana FK Jenter 2008 J 2008
Rana FK 2 G 2012
Gruben Il G12 G 2008
Bossmo & Ytteren IL 2 G 2012
Skonseng G 2009
Gruben Il G12 lag2 G 2008
Selfors 2013 2 G 2013
Rana FK 2008 - 1 G 2008
Selfors dreamteam J 2008
Selfors UL G 2009
Bossmo/Ytteren 1 (9) J 2012
Rana FK 2 G 2009
Korgen IL J 2009
Åga IL - J13 - 1 J 2013
Åga IL 1 G 2011
B&Y 1 J 2008
Gruben IL 2 G 2010
Halsøy IL 1 G 2009
Gruben IL - 2 J 2012
Rana FK J 2012
Selfors UL 1 G 2012
Åga 2 G 2012
Gruben IL 3 G 2013
Åga IL J 2008
Storforshei 2 G 2009
Selfors mix G 2011
gruben 2 G 2012
Skonseng UL J 2012
Åga IL 2 G 2009
Bossmo & Ytteren J2009 J 2009
Rana Fk 1 G 2013
Åga IL 3 G 2013
GIL J09 Lag1 J 2009
Bossmo & Ytteren 3 G 2008
Rana FK 2010 - 2 G 2010
Bossmo 3 G 2013
Gruben G 2011
Gruben IL 1 G 2013
B&Y lag1 G 2011
Rana FK J 2010
Bossmo&Ytteren jenter 2012 J 2012
Skonseng 2 G 2009
Halsøy IL G 2010
Bossmo & Ytteren 1 G 2009
Gruben supergirls 2 J 2010
Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 G 2012
Lovund mix 08/09 G 2009
Gruben il 1 G 2009
Bossmo & Ytteren 1 G 2008
Rana FK 2008 - 2 G 2008
Bossmo 1 G 2013
Åga IL 2 G 2011
Bossmo/Ytteren 2 (9) J 2012
Rana FK 3 G 2009
Gruben IL Jenter J 2013
Åga IL - J13 - 2 J 2013
B&Y2 J 2008
Gruben supergirls J 2010
Halsøy IL 2 G 2009
Åga IL 1 G 2013
Rana FK G 2011
Selfors UL2 G 2012
Rana FK G 2012
Gruben IL 4 G 2013
Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 G 2012
Åga IL G 2010
Rana FK Jenter 2009 J 2009
gruben 3 G 2012
Selfors 2013 1 G 2013
Åga il jenter J 2012
Selfors supergirls J 2008
Rana Fk 2 G 2013
Rana FK 1 G 2009
GIL J09 Lag2 J 2009
Åga IL - J10 J 2010
Skonseng UL mix G 2011
Bossmo 4 G 2013

Number of teams

G 2008Gutter 12 år 8
G 2009Gutter 11 år 17
G 2010Gutter 10 år 8
G 2011Gutter 9 år 10
G 2012Gutter 8 år 13
G 2013Gutter 7 år 17
J 2008Jenter 12 år 6
J 2009Jenter 11 år 5
J 2010Jenter 10 år 6
J 2012Jenter 8 år 9
J 2013Jenter 7 år 4
Amount 103

Club Registrations

Club Quantity
SNN-Cup 2020 103

This site is part of the Profixio Suite