17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
0101 02.06 17:30 J12 - C Tune 1 6 - 4 Rolvsøy 2
0102 02.06 17:55 J12 - A Østsiden 8 - 4 Lisleby
0103 02.06 18:20 J12 - D Lervik 1 5 - 6 Kråkerøy 2
0104 02.06 18:45 J12 - M Lervik 2 5 - 9 Nordstrand 1
0105 02.06 19:10 J12 - F Nordstrand 3 6 - 5 Rolvsøy 1
0106 02.06 19:35 J12 - G Tindlund 1 15 - 4 Nordstrand 2
0107 02.06 20:00 G13 - B Lervik 9 - 9 Nordstrand 1
0108 03.06 08:00 J12 - H Vestli 2 - 4 Vestre Bærum 1
0110 03.06 08:50 J12 - D Runar 1 5 - 4 Lervik 1
0111 03.06 09:15 J13 - K Lommedalens 1 11 - 11 Skogstrand
0112 03.06 09:40 J12 - J Rygge 2 3 - 5 Hønefoss 2
0113 03.06 10:05 J12 - E Vålerenga 2 7 - 7 Ull/Kisa 2
0114 03.06 10:30 J14 - G Gjerdrum 7 - 9 Drøbak/Frogn 2
0115 03.06 10:55 J13 - I Grane Arendal 1 13 - 7 Oppsal Grønn
0116 03.06 11:20 J12 - B Vollen 1 - 10 Borre
0117 03.06 11:45 J12 - A Grane Arendal 3 1 - 9 Furuset
0118 03.06 12:10 J12 - K Grane Arendal 2 4 - 8 Bækkelagets 4
0119 03.06 12:35 G14 - D Fet/Lillestrøm 14 - 10 Langhus 2
0120 03.06 13:00 J13 - L Oppsal Blå 3 - 7 Frogner 2
0121 03.06 13:25 J14 - L Ammerud 9 - 4 Lisleby 2
0122 03.06 13:50 J12 - J Rygge 2 1 - 7 Ull/Kisa 1
0123 03.06 14:15 G12 - B Nordstrand 1 9 - 12 Langhus 2
0124 03.06 14:40 J12 - K Eidsvold IF 1 6 - 9 Grane Arendal 2
0125 03.06 15:05 J13 - J Njård 2 3 - 13 Lørenskog 2
0126 03.06 15:30 J12 - C Bækkelagets 1 8 - 1 Skedsmo 2
0127 03.06 15:55 G12 - E Eidsvold IF 7 - 9 Langhus 1
0128 03.06 16:20 J13 - O Jardar 1 15 - 15 Njård 1
0129 03.06 16:45 J12 - K Eidsvold IF 1 4 - 11 Degernes
0130 03.06 17:10 J13 - J Lørenskog 2 14 - 10 Asker 1
0131 03.06 17:35 J13 - M Asker 2 12 - 4 Tistedal
0132 03.06 18:00 G12 - D Vestre Bærum 0 - 12 Haslum 2
0133 03.06 18:25 G12 - E Langhus 1 13 - 9 Nordstrand 2
0134 04.06 08:00 G09 - A Oppsal 2 - 2 Haslum 2
0135 04.06 08:18 J10 - I Mjøndalen 4 - 2 Lillestrøm 1
0136 04.06 08:36 J09 - A Lillestrøm 1 2 - 0 Lervik
0137 04.06 08:54 G10 - C Vestby 8 - 1 Vestre Bærum 3
0138 04.06 09:12 J10 - A Frogner 2 2 - 0 Oppegård 2
0139 04.06 09:30 J10 - H Oppegård 3 3 - 3 Kråkerøy 2
0140 04.06 09:48 J10 - C Lillestrøm 3 8 - 8 Kråkerøy 3
0141 04.06 10:06 J11 - C Elverum 3 11 - 2 Vestre Bærum 3
0142 04.06 10:24 J11 - E Elverum 1 6 - 5 Eidsvold IF 2
0143 04.06 10:45 J11 - A Elverum 4 1 - 4 Kråkerøy 3
0144 04.06 11:03 J10 - K Bækkelagets 5 0 - 0 Lillestrøm 2
0145 04.06 11:21 G11 - E Nordstrand 2 7 - 6 Vestby
0146 04.06 11:39 J11 - J Sætre Graabein 4 - 3 Skedsmo 2
0147 04.06 11:57 J11 - C Vansjø/Svinndal 4 - 1 Vestre Bærum 3
0148 04.06 12:15 J11 - K Nit/Hak 1 2 - 8 Tindlund 1
0149 04.06 12:33 J10 - F Lørenskog HK Blå 2 - 2 Runar 1
0150 04.06 12:51 G11 - B Frogner 1 3 - 5 Nøtterøy 2
0151 04.06 13:09 J10 - K Skedsmo 2 3 - 11 Ramnes 1
0152 04.06 13:30 J09 - C Kråkerøy 1 6 - 1 Skogstrand
0153 04.06 13:48 J10 - I Lisleby 1 4 - 1 Lillestrøm 1
0154 04.06 14:06 G10 - A Runar 1 4 - 3 Teie 2
0155 04.06 14:24 G11 - A Haslum 2 4 - 3 Vestre Bærum
0156 04.06 14:42 G11 - D Elverum 3 6 - 3 Haslum 1
0157 04.06 15:00 J09 - B Torp 1 3 - 0 Lisleby 2
0158 04.06 15:18 J09 - E Vestre Bærum 4 - 1 Lisleby 1
0159 04.06 15:36 J11 - M Oppsal Svart 5 - 7 Lisleby 2
0160 04.06 15:54 J11 - D Haugerud 8 - 0 Oppsal Grønn
0161 04.06 16:15 J11 - D Torp 1 3 - 7 Ull/Kisa 2
0162 04.06 16:33 J11 - H Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 4 Jaren
0163 04.06 16:51 G11 - D Haslum 1 8 - 3 Grane Arendal
0164 04.06 17:09 J11 - N Skogstrand 2 4 - 5 Nordstrand 3
0165 04.06 17:27 J11 - K Nesøya 2 1 - 9 Nordstrand 4
0166 04.06 17:45 J11 - M Nesøya 1 4 - 5 Oppsal Svart
0167 04.06 18:00 J10 - F Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 3 Gresvik 1
0168 04.06 18:20 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 4 Vålerenga 2 8 - 4 Hønefoss 2
0169 04.06 18:45 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 2 Tune 1 4 - 8 Oppsal Svart
0170 04.06 19:10 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 11 Frogner 5 - 9 Borre
0171 04.06 19:35 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 5 Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 2 Lillestrøm 1
0172 04.06 20:00 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 2 Kråkerøy 9 - 7 Ammerud
0173 05.06 08:00 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Reistad 3 - 6 Bjørndal IF
0174 05.06 08:26 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Oppsal Blå 1 - 11 Kråkerøy 1
0175 05.06 08:51 G12 - A-1/8-2 Elverum 2 7 - 9 Team DK
0176 05.06 09:16 G13 - A-1/8-2 Haslum 2 14 - 10 Runar 2
0177 05.06 09:41 G12 - A-1/4-2 Langhus 2 5 - 11 Kjelsås
0178 05.06 10:06 G13 - A-1/4-1 Bækkelagets 2 16 - 14 Fjellhammer 1
0179 05.06 10:31 G12 - A-1/4-3 Haslum 2 5 - 10 Team DK
0180 05.06 10:56 G13 - A-1/4-2 Haslum 1 6 - 11 Bækkelagets 1
0181 05.06 11:21 G12 - B-1/2-2 Nordstrand 1 7 - 3 Vålerenga 2
0182 05.06 11:50 G12 - B-1/2-1 Nordstrand 3 7 - 4 Haslum 1
0183 05.06 12:15 J12 - A- Semifinale 2 Kråkerøy 1 13 - 6 Borre
0184 05.06 12:40 J12 - A- Semifinale 1 Nordstrand 1 7 - 12 Tindlund 1
0185 05.06 13:05 G12 - A-1/2-1 Elverum 1 6 - 17 Kjelsås
0186 05.06 13:30 G13 - A-1/2-2 Elverum 2 6 - 12 Fjellhammer 2
0187 05.06 13:55 J13 - B- Semifinale 1 Vålerenga 2 6 - 9 Fjellhammer 2
0188 05.06 14:20 J13 - B- Semifinale 2 Høybråten og Stovner 1 6 - 9 Haslum 2
0189 05.06 15:00 J12 - B- Finale Hønefoss 1 7 - 2 Runar 2
0190 05.06 15:35 G13 - B-F Elverum 1 13 - 10 Vestre Bærum
0191 05.06 16:05 J13 - B- Finale Fjellhammer 2 5 - 6 Haslum 2
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web