05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (07:31)
0485: 13-9 (07:31)
0383: 13-11 (07:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
0301 02.06 17:30 J12 - B Skogstrand - Sarpsborg 5 - 6
0303 02.06 18:20 J14 - C Gresvik 2 - Kråkerøy 4 - 8
0304 02.06 18:45 J14 - L Lisleby 2 - Nordstrand 2 9 - 6
0305 02.06 19:10 J14 - F Vestby 1 - Lisleby 1 14 - 10
0306 02.06 19:35 J14 - A Østsiden - Vestby 2 3 - 7
0307 02.06 20:00 G15 - A Nordstrand 1 - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 16 - 12
0308 02.06 20:35 J16 - B Rolvsøy - Skogstrand 13 - 13
0309 02.06 21:10 DSB - A Sarpsborg - Lisleby 14 - 9
0310 03.06 08:00 J14 - F Lørenskog 1 - Haslum 2 9 - 7
0311 03.06 08:25 J14 - A Vestre Bærum - Kristiansund 20 - 10
0312 03.06 08:50 J13 - I Sarpsborg 2 - Grane Arendal 1 4 - 9
0313 03.06 09:15 J13 - G Frogner 1 - Grane Arendal 2 14 - 2
0314 03.06 09:40 J14 - M Eidsvold IF 1 - Jevnaker 10 - 7
0315 03.06 10:05 J12 - K Bækkelagets 4 - Vansjø/Svinndal 4 - 2
0109 03.06 10:30 J14 - D Lillestrøm 2 - Gneist 2 1 - 20
0317 03.06 10:55 G13 - D Vestre Bærum - Nordstrand 2 15 - 3
0318 03.06 11:20 J13 - K Lommedalens 1 - Mjøndalen 16 - 4
0319 03.06 11:45 G12 - A Vålerenga 2 - Nordstrand 3 4 - 9
0320 03.06 12:10 J12 - E Vålerenga 2 - Veldre 2 9 - 6
0321 03.06 12:35 J14 - I Lillestrøm 1 - Rygge 10 - 9
0322 03.06 13:00 J13 - O Jardar 1 - Lillestrøm 1 10 - 8
0323 03.06 13:25 G14 - A Gamle Fredrikstad - Bodø 8 - 12
0324 03.06 13:50 J13 - C Stabæk - Skedsmo 2 7 - 10
0325 03.06 14:15 G12 - B Ull/Kisa - Team DK 6 - 7
0326 03.06 14:40 J12 - N Rygge 1 - Nit/Hak 2 11 - 1
0327 03.06 15:05 G13 - B Haslum 1 - Runar 2 15 - 12
0328 03.06 15:30 J14 - L Ramnes - Nordstrand 2 8 - 8
0329 03.06 15:55 J13 - D Nit/Hak 2 - Hønefoss 1 11 - 6
0330 03.06 16:20 J12 - G Hønefoss 1 - Bækkelagets 3 15 - 3
0331 03.06 16:45 J12 - N Rygge 1 - Gjerdrum SVART 9 - 5
0332 03.06 17:10 J12 - M Elverum 1 - Nordstrand 1 4 - 6
0333 03.06 17:35 J12 - G Nordstrand 2 - Lillestrøm 1 5 - 10
0334 03.06 18:00 J13 - C Nordstrand 1 - Skedsmo 2 7 - 13
0335 03.06 18:25 J14 - H Nordstrand 3 - Nit/Hak 1 3 - 19
0336 03.06 18:55 DSA - A Østsiden - Haugerud 15 - 13
0337 03.06 19:30 DSA - B Kråkerøy - Skedsmo 3 - 14
0338 03.06 20:05 DSB - B Lørenskog - Østsiden 18 - 12
0339 04.06 08:00 J09 - D Oppsal Blå - Gresvik 2 4 - 3
0340 04.06 08:18 J09 - A Ull/Kisa 3 - Gresvik 1 6 - 1
0341 04.06 08:36 G11 - A Nordstrand 1 - Asker 3 9 - 4
0342 04.06 08:54 J09 - B Ull/Kisa 2 - Oppsal Hvit 5 - 3
0343 04.06 09:12 J10 - E Sarpsborg - Lillestrøm 4 4 - 4
0344 04.06 09:30 J10 - H Ull/Kisa 1 - Nordstrand 1 2 - 5
0345 04.06 09:48 J11 - J Sætre Graabein - Torp 2 2 - 6
0346 04.06 10:06 J10 - I Nordstrand 3 - Mjøndalen 1 - 1
0347 04.06 10:24 J11 - E Nøtterøy - Lervik 3 - 3
0348 04.06 10:45 G10 - C Vestre Bærum 3 - Frogner 2 4 - 4
0349 04.06 11:03 G10 - A Vestre Bærum 1 - Haslum 1 7 - 8
0350 04.06 11:21 J10 - H Heradsbygda - Kråkerøy 2 2 - 5
0351 04.06 11:39 G11 - C Asker 1 - Lervik 12 - 2
0352 04.06 11:57 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød - Vestby 2 5 - 1
0353 04.06 12:15 J11 - K Runar 1 - Ull/Kisa 3 8 - 4
0354 04.06 12:33 J11 - G Kråkerøy 1 - Lørenskog 2 6 - 4
0355 04.06 12:51 J09 - E Son Rød - Rolvsøy 3 - 3
0356 04.06 13:09 G11 - E Asker 2 - Nesøya 2 8 - 2
0357 04.06 13:30 G09 - A Bækkelagets 2 - Haslum 1 5 - 3
0358 04.06 13:48 J10 - J Nordstrand 4 - Oppsal Hvit 3 - 0
0359 04.06 14:06 J11 - N Vestre Bærum 4 - Nordstrand 3 4 - 11
0360 04.06 14:24 J11 - G Langhus 2 - Nordstrand 2 1 - 9
0361 04.06 14:42 J10 - G Gresvik 2 - Nordstrand 2 5 - 3
0362 04.06 15:00 G10 - C Nordstrand 1 - Teie 1 2 - 1
0363 04.06 15:18 J10 - B Oppsal Svart - Lisleby 2 5 - 4
0364 04.06 15:36 J11 - M Borre - Eidsvold IF 1 5 - 4
0365 04.06 15:54 J11 - N Vålerenga 2 - Vestre Bærum 4 1 - 0
0366 04.06 16:12 J11 - L Ull/Kisa 4 - Vålerenga 1 4 - 4
0367 04.06 17:45 J15 - A- 16-dels finale 1 Haslum - Oppsal Hvit 9 - 8
0368 04.06 18:20 J15 - A- 16-dels finale 3 Greipstad - Ullern IF 1 8 - 19
0369 04.06 18:55 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 1 Rygge 1 - Nordstrand 1 3 - 5
0370 04.06 19:20 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 14 Jardar 1 - Haslum 1 10 - 12
0371 04.06 19:45 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Runar 1 - Haslum 15 - 13
0372 04.06 20:20 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Ull/Kisa 1 - Lørenskog 5 - 13
0373 04.06 20:55 J16 - A-1/8-3 Oppsal Blå - Greipstad 13 - 14
0374 05.06 08:00 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Runar 1 - Vålerenga 2 5 - 6
0375 05.06 08:26 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Bækkelagets 4 - Nit/Hak 1 7 - 6
0376 05.06 08:51 J15 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Frogner 1 - IK Våg 9 - 17
0377 05.06 09:26 G15 - A- Kvartfinale 4 Frogner 1 - Nordstrand 1 10 - 18
0378 05.06 10:01 J12 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Vålerenga 2 - Tindlund 1 4 - 9
4725 05.06 10:01 J12 - A- Kvartfinale 2 -
0379 05.06 10:26 J12 - A- Kvartfinale 4 Bækkelagets 4 - Borre 4 - 6
0380 05.06 10:55 J17 - A-1/2-2 Stavanger 2 - Stavanger 1 13 - 7
0381 05.06 11:30 G16 - A-1/2-1 Frogner - Vestre Bærum 18 - 10
0382 05.06 12:10 G15 - A- Semifinale 1 Oppsal - Haslum 1 8 - 15
0383 05.06 12:45 J16 - A-1/2-1 Grane Arendal 1 - Greipstad 13 - 11
0384 05.06 13:25 G18 - A-F Asker - Vestre Bærum 1 8 - 13 Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
0385 05.06 14:05 G16 - A-F Frogner - Bækkelagets 1 18 - 19 Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
0386 05.06 14:45 G15 - A- Finale Haslum 1 - Vestre Bærum 12 - 15 Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
0387 05.06 15:25 J15 - A- Finale IK Våg - Skreia j 02/03 19 - 9 Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
0388 05.06 16:05 G14 - A-F Kjelsås 1 - Fet/Lillestrøm 11 - 10 Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (07:31)
0485: 13-9 (07:31)
0383: 13-11 (07:31)