05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
0401 02.06 17:30 J15 - B Kråkerøy 15 - 10 Skogstrand Svart
0402 02.06 18:10 J15 - A Skogstrand Gul 13 - 12 Lisleby
0403 02.06 18:45 J12 - L Tindlund 2 3 - 7 Oppsal Svart
0404 02.06 19:10 J12 - H Oppsal Blå 4 - 2 Gresvik 2
0405 02.06 19:35 G13 - E Kjelsås 7 - 9 Vestby 2
0406 02.06 20:00 J18 - A Lisleby 6 - 17 Fredrikstad BK
0407 02.06 20:35 J17 - A SarpsborgJ01 10 - 11 Østsiden
0408 03.06 08:00 J13 - B Elverum 2 9 - 5 Lervik
0409 03.06 08:25 J14 - G Bønes 2 10 - 7 Gjerdrum
0410 03.06 08:50 J14 - N Råde i.l 4 - 5 Slemmestad 1
0411 03.06 09:15 J13 - G Tindlund 5 - 0 Jardar 2
0412 03.06 09:40 J14 - K HK Eidsberg 15 - 6 Drøbak/Frogn 1
0413 03.06 10:05 J13 - J Nit/Hak 1 5 - 10 Bønes 2
0414 03.06 10:30 G12 - A Elverum 1 12 - 5 Nit/Hak
0415 03.06 10:55 J13 - D Fjellhammer 2 6 - 7 Nit/Hak 2
0416 03.06 11:20 J14 - B Høybråten og Stovner 1 13 - 15 Son
0417 03.06 11:45 J13 - I Sarpsborg 2 1 - 6 Skedsmo 1
0418 03.06 12:10 J13 - J Nit/Hak 1 6 - 7 Njård 2
0419 03.06 12:35 J13 - D Hønefoss 1 9 - 18 Sarpsborg 1
0420 03.06 13:00 J13 - O Njård 1 13 - 11 Hønefoss 2
0422 03.06 13:50 J14 - G Drøbak/Frogn 2 6 - 14 Sarpsborg 2
0423 03.06 14:15 G13 - A Bækkelagets 2 17 - 1 Veldre
0424 03.06 14:40 J13 - A Haslum 1 13 - 3 Borre
0425 03.06 15:05 J13 - L Haslum 2 10 - 10 Elverum 1
0426 03.06 15:30 J13 - M Kodal 3 - 8 Asker 2
0427 03.06 15:55 J12 - J SSK Skjetten 10 - 1 Oppsal Hvit
0428 03.06 16:20 J13 - A Borre 4 - 7 Gresvik 1
0429 03.06 16:45 J13 - C Stjørdals-Blink 10 - 9 Stabæk
0430 03.06 17:10 J13 - H Vålerenga 1 6 - 4 Holter 1
0431 03.06 17:35 J13 - N Vålerenga 2 7 - 11 Oppsal Hvit
0432 03.06 18:00 J14 - K Flisa 2 - 11 Asker 1
0433 03.06 18:25 J12 - G Tindlund 1 11 - 5 Hønefoss 1
0434 03.06 18:55 DSB - A Sarpsborg 12 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner
0435 03.06 19:30 DSB - B Eidsvold IF 11 - 14 Gjerdrum
0436 04.06 08:00 J10 - C Kråkerøy 3 1 - 1 Frogner 1
0437 04.06 08:18 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 3 - 5 Kråkerøy 1
0438 04.06 08:36 G11 - A Gamle Fredrikstad 2 6 - 2 Eidsvold IF 1
0439 04.06 08:54 J09 - E Østsiden Rød 3 - 1 Rolvsøy
0440 04.06 09:12 J10 - A Bækkelagets 1 4 - 2 Østsiden Hvit
0441 04.06 09:30 J10 - J Runar 2 1 - 4 Østsiden Rød
0442 04.06 09:48 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 3 - 7 Vestby 2
0443 04.06 10:06 J11 - G Heradsbygda 2 3 - 8 Nordstrand 2
0444 04.06 10:24 J11 - A Høland 5 - 8 Nordstrand 1
0445 04.06 10:45 G11 - D Elverum 3 7 - 4 Frogner 2
0446 04.06 11:03 J11 - I Runar 3 7 - 0 Furuset
0447 04.06 11:21 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 3 - 1 Østsiden Hvit
0448 04.06 11:39 J09 - D Son Blå 2 - 4 Bækkelagets 1
0449 04.06 11:57 J10 - B Bækkelagets 4 3 - 9 Kråkerøy 1
0450 04.06 12:15 G09 - A Skogstrand 3 - 6 Bækkelagets 1
0451 04.06 12:33 J11 - B Lisleby 1 3 - 4 Elverum 2
0452 04.06 12:51 G09 - A Oppsal 0 - 3 Haslum 3
0453 04.06 13:09 G11 - B Oppsal Blå 5 - 3 Gjerdrum IL G11
0454 04.06 13:30 J11 - B Vålerenga 3 2 - 5 Haslum 4
0455 04.06 13:48 J10 - B Bækkelagets 4 4 - 8 Vestby 2
0456 04.06 14:06 J10 - I Vestby 3 3 - 6 Holter
0457 04.06 14:24 G10 - B Frogner 1 0 - 6 Vestre Bærum 2
0458 04.06 14:42 J10 - K Vestre Bærum 3 - 4 Bækkelagets 5
0459 04.06 15:00 G10 - A Elverum 3 2 - 1 Bækkelagets 2
0460 04.06 15:18 J11 - K Runar 1 10 - 4 Nesøya 2
0461 04.06 15:36 J11 - M Heradsbygda 1 2 - 2 Nesøya 1
0462 04.06 15:54 J11 - H Vestre Bærum 1 2 - 4 Kråkerøy 2
0463 04.06 16:15 J11 - L Sem IF 5 - 3 SSK Skjetten
0464 04.06 16:33 G09 - A Vestby 1 9 - 6 Bækkelagets 2
0465 04.06 16:51 J11 - J Ellingsrud 13 - 3 Tindlund 2
0466 04.06 17:09 J10 - G Bækkelagets 3 3 - 1 Nordstrand 2
0467 04.06 17:27 J09 - C Skogstrand 2 - 1 Gjerdrum
0468 04.06 17:45 J10 - J Skedsmo 4 2 - 1 Tveter 2
0469 04.06 18:00 J11 - N Skedsmo 1 4 - 4 Vålerenga 2
0470 04.06 18:20 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 3 Runar 1 4 - 3 Degernes
0471 04.06 18:45 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 7 Lillestrøm 1 2 - 11 Lørenskog 2
0472 04.06 19:10 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 11 Elverum 1 6 - 10 Sarpsborg 1
0473 04.06 19:35 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 12 Ull/Kisa 1 14 - 9 Skedsmo 2
0474 04.06 20:00 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 1 Veldre 1 7 - 6 Eidsvold IF 1
0475 04.06 20:25 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Nordstrand 1 12 - 7 Ullern IF 1
0476 04.06 21:00 J16 - A-1/8-4 Ull/Kisa 1 8 - 18 Nordstrand
0477 05.06 08:00 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Veldre 3 2 - 6 Tindlund 1
0478 05.06 08:25 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Borre 9 - 7 Veldre 1
0479 05.06 08:51 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Sarpsborg 1 15 - 6 Bønes 1
0480 05.06 09:16 J16 - A-1/4-3 Torp 14 - 12 Nordstrand
0481 05.06 09:51 J16 - A-1/4-1 Grane Arendal 1 14 - 3 Nit/Hak 2
0482 05.06 10:26 J18 - B-1/2-2 Skogstrand 13 - 15 Gimletroll
0483 05.06 11:05 J18 - B-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa 13 - 5 Skedsmo
0484 05.06 11:40 J15 - A- Semifinale 1 Kråkerøy 9 - 14 IK Våg
0485 05.06 12:15 J16 - A-1/2-2 Torp 13 - 9 SarpsborgJ01
0486 05.06 12:50 G14 - B-1/2-2 Asker 1 11 - 15 Nordstrand 2
0487 05.06 13:20 G12 - A-1/2-2 Team DK 8 - 6 Frogner
0488 05.06 13:45 G14 - A-1/2-2 Fet/Lillestrøm 15 - 9 Ull/Kisa
0489 05.06 14:10 J14 - B- Semifinale 1 Tune 9 - 15 Lørenskog 1
0490 05.06 14:40 DSB - A-F Sarpsborg 5 - 10 Lisleby
0491 05.06 15:15 G12 - A-F Kjelsås 16 - 3 Team DK
0492 05.06 15:40 G13 - A-F Bækkelagets 1 11 - 9 Fjellhammer 2
0493 05.06 16:05 J13 - A- Finale Ellingsrud 9 - 7 Ull/Kisa 1
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web