05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
0401 02.06 17:30 J15 - B Kråkerøy - Skogstrand Svart 15 - 10
0402 02.06 18:10 J15 - A Skogstrand Gul - Lisleby 13 - 12
0403 02.06 18:45 J12 - L Tindlund 2 - Oppsal Svart 3 - 7
0404 02.06 19:10 J12 - H Oppsal Blå - Gresvik 2 4 - 2
0405 02.06 19:35 G13 - E Kjelsås - Vestby 2 7 - 9
0406 02.06 20:00 J18 - A Lisleby - Fredrikstad BK 6 - 17
0407 02.06 20:35 J17 - A SarpsborgJ01 - Østsiden 10 - 11
0408 03.06 08:00 J13 - B Elverum 2 - Lervik 9 - 5
0409 03.06 08:25 J14 - G Bønes 2 - Gjerdrum 10 - 7
0410 03.06 08:50 J14 - N Råde i.l - Slemmestad 1 4 - 5
0411 03.06 09:15 J13 - G Tindlund - Jardar 2 5 - 0
0412 03.06 09:40 J14 - K HK Eidsberg - Drøbak/Frogn 1 15 - 6
0413 03.06 10:05 J13 - J Nit/Hak 1 - Bønes 2 5 - 10
0414 03.06 10:30 G12 - A Elverum 1 - Nit/Hak 12 - 5
0415 03.06 10:55 J13 - D Fjellhammer 2 - Nit/Hak 2 6 - 7
0416 03.06 11:20 J14 - B Høybråten og Stovner 1 - Son 13 - 15
0417 03.06 11:45 J13 - I Sarpsborg 2 - Skedsmo 1 1 - 6
0418 03.06 12:10 J13 - J Nit/Hak 1 - Njård 2 6 - 7
0419 03.06 12:35 J13 - D Hønefoss 1 - Sarpsborg 1 9 - 18
0420 03.06 13:00 J13 - O Njård 1 - Hønefoss 2 13 - 11
0422 03.06 13:50 J14 - G Drøbak/Frogn 2 - Sarpsborg 2 6 - 14
0423 03.06 14:15 G13 - A Bækkelagets 2 - Veldre 17 - 1
0424 03.06 14:40 J13 - A Haslum 1 - Borre 13 - 3
0425 03.06 15:05 J13 - L Haslum 2 - Elverum 1 10 - 10
0426 03.06 15:30 J13 - M Kodal - Asker 2 3 - 8
0427 03.06 15:55 J12 - J SSK Skjetten - Oppsal Hvit 10 - 1
0428 03.06 16:20 J13 - A Borre - Gresvik 1 4 - 7
0429 03.06 16:45 J13 - C Stjørdals-Blink - Stabæk 10 - 9
0430 03.06 17:10 J13 - H Vålerenga 1 - Holter 1 6 - 4
0431 03.06 17:35 J13 - N Vålerenga 2 - Oppsal Hvit 7 - 11
0432 03.06 18:00 J14 - K Flisa - Asker 1 2 - 11
0433 03.06 18:25 J12 - G Tindlund 1 - Hønefoss 1 11 - 5
0434 03.06 18:55 DSB - A Sarpsborg - Høybråten og Stovner 12 - 7
0435 03.06 19:30 DSB - B Eidsvold IF - Gjerdrum 11 - 14
0436 04.06 08:00 J10 - C Kråkerøy 3 - Frogner 1 1 - 1
0437 04.06 08:18 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 - Kråkerøy 1 3 - 5
0438 04.06 08:36 G11 - A Gamle Fredrikstad 2 - Eidsvold IF 1 6 - 2
0439 04.06 08:54 J09 - E Østsiden Rød - Rolvsøy 3 - 1
0440 04.06 09:12 J10 - A Bækkelagets 1 - Østsiden Hvit 4 - 2
0441 04.06 09:30 J10 - J Runar 2 - Østsiden Rød 1 - 4
0442 04.06 09:48 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 - Vestby 2 3 - 7
0443 04.06 10:06 J11 - G Heradsbygda 2 - Nordstrand 2 3 - 8
0444 04.06 10:24 J11 - A Høland - Nordstrand 1 5 - 8
0445 04.06 10:45 G11 - D Elverum 3 - Frogner 2 7 - 4
0446 04.06 11:03 J11 - I Runar 3 - Furuset 7 - 0
0447 04.06 11:21 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 - Østsiden Hvit 3 - 1
0448 04.06 11:39 J09 - D Son Blå - Bækkelagets 1 2 - 4
0449 04.06 11:57 J10 - B Bækkelagets 4 - Kråkerøy 1 3 - 9
0450 04.06 12:15 G09 - A Skogstrand - Bækkelagets 1 3 - 6
0451 04.06 12:33 J11 - B Lisleby 1 - Elverum 2 3 - 4
0452 04.06 12:51 G09 - A Oppsal - Haslum 3 0 - 3
0453 04.06 13:09 G11 - B Oppsal Blå - Gjerdrum IL G11 5 - 3
0454 04.06 13:30 J11 - B Vålerenga 3 - Haslum 4 2 - 5
0455 04.06 13:48 J10 - B Bækkelagets 4 - Vestby 2 4 - 8
0456 04.06 14:06 J10 - I Vestby 3 - Holter 3 - 6
0457 04.06 14:24 G10 - B Frogner 1 - Vestre Bærum 2 0 - 6
0458 04.06 14:42 J10 - K Vestre Bærum - Bækkelagets 5 3 - 4
0459 04.06 15:00 G10 - A Elverum 3 - Bækkelagets 2 2 - 1
0460 04.06 15:18 J11 - K Runar 1 - Nesøya 2 10 - 4
0461 04.06 15:36 J11 - M Heradsbygda 1 - Nesøya 1 2 - 2
0462 04.06 15:54 J11 - H Vestre Bærum 1 - Kråkerøy 2 2 - 4
0463 04.06 16:15 J11 - L Sem IF - SSK Skjetten 5 - 3
0464 04.06 16:33 G09 - A Vestby 1 - Bækkelagets 2 9 - 6
0465 04.06 16:51 J11 - J Ellingsrud - Tindlund 2 13 - 3
0466 04.06 17:09 J10 - G Bækkelagets 3 - Nordstrand 2 3 - 1
0467 04.06 17:27 J09 - C Skogstrand - Gjerdrum 2 - 1
0468 04.06 17:45 J10 - J Skedsmo 4 - Tveter 2 2 - 1
0469 04.06 18:00 J11 - N Skedsmo 1 - Vålerenga 2 4 - 4
0470 04.06 18:20 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 3 Runar 1 - Degernes 4 - 3
0471 04.06 18:45 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 7 Lillestrøm 1 - Lørenskog 2 2 - 11
0472 04.06 19:10 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 11 Elverum 1 - Sarpsborg 1 6 - 10
0473 04.06 19:35 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 12 Ull/Kisa 1 - Skedsmo 2 14 - 9
0474 04.06 20:00 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 1 Veldre 1 - Eidsvold IF 1 7 - 6
0475 04.06 20:25 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Nordstrand 1 - Ullern IF 1 12 - 7
0476 04.06 21:00 J16 - A-1/8-4 Ull/Kisa 1 - Nordstrand 8 - 18
0477 05.06 08:00 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Veldre 3 - Tindlund 1 2 - 6
0478 05.06 08:25 J12 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Borre - Veldre 1 9 - 7
0479 05.06 08:51 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Sarpsborg 1 - Bønes 1 15 - 6
0480 05.06 09:16 J16 - A-1/4-3 Torp - Nordstrand 14 - 12
0481 05.06 09:51 J16 - A-1/4-1 Grane Arendal 1 - Nit/Hak 2 14 - 3
0482 05.06 10:26 J18 - B-1/2-2 Skogstrand - Gimletroll 13 - 15
0483 05.06 11:05 J18 - B-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa - Skedsmo 13 - 5
0484 05.06 11:40 J15 - A- Semifinale 1 Kråkerøy - IK Våg 9 - 14
0485 05.06 12:15 J16 - A-1/2-2 Torp - SarpsborgJ01 13 - 9
0486 05.06 12:50 G14 - B-1/2-2 Asker 1 - Nordstrand 2 11 - 15
0487 05.06 13:20 G12 - A-1/2-2 Team DK - Frogner 8 - 6
0488 05.06 13:45 G14 - A-1/2-2 Fet/Lillestrøm - Ull/Kisa 15 - 9
0489 05.06 14:10 J14 - B- Semifinale 1 Tune - Lørenskog 1 9 - 15
0490 05.06 14:40 DSB - A-F Sarpsborg - Lisleby 5 - 10
0491 05.06 15:15 G12 - A-F Kjelsås - Team DK 16 - 3
0492 05.06 15:40 G13 - A-F Bækkelagets 1 - Fjellhammer 2 11 - 9
0493 05.06 16:05 J13 - A- Finale Ellingsrud - Ull/Kisa 1 9 - 7
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)