19.06.2019 21:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
0501 02.06 17:30 J15 - C Gresvik 2 5 - 23 Tune
0502 02.06 18:05 J16 - A Tindlund 11 - 9 Gresvik
0503 02.06 18:40 J15 - F Nordstrand 1 7 - 8 Gresvik 1
0504 02.06 19:15 J13 - E Vestby 2 9 - 12 Rolvsøy
0505 02.06 19:40 J13 - D Sarpsborg 1 8 - 7 Vestby 1
0506 02.06 20:05 J16 - D Torp 12 - 10 Kråkerøy
0507 02.06 20:40 J17 - B Oppsal 19 - 4 Vestby
0508 03.06 08:00 J14 - F Lisleby 1 5 - 7 Fjorbyerne (dk)
0509 03.06 08:25 J14 - A Skedsmo 1 12 - 4 Vestby 2
0510 03.06 08:50 J14 - N Nit/Hak 2 4 - 5 Veldre 1
0511 03.06 09:15 J12 - F Haslum 1 8 - 3 Gjerdrum GUL
0512 03.06 09:40 J12 - A Reistad 9 - 2 Grane Arendal 3
0513 03.06 10:05 J13 - B Lervik 5 - 14 Furuset 1
0514 03.06 10:30 G13 - D Fjellhammer 1 7 - 11 Elverum 2
0515 03.06 10:55 J14 - N Ull/Kisa 1 J03 13 - 2 Slemmestad 1
0516 03.06 11:20 J14 - C Kråkerøy 9 - 6 Slemmestad 2
0517 03.06 11:45 J13 - B Elverum 2 4 - 7 Kråkerøy
0518 03.06 12:10 G12 - C Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) 6 - 10 Snarøya
0519 03.06 12:35 J13 - M Ull/Kisa 1 16 - 2 Kodal
0520 03.06 13:00 J13 - K Skogstrand 11 - 8 Ull/Kisa 3
0521 03.06 13:25 J14 - L Ramnes 2 - 18 Bønes 1
0522 03.06 13:50 G12 - E Eidsvold IF 9 - 8 Oppsal
0523 03.06 14:15 G12 - D Vålerenga 1 7 - 5 Vestre Bærum
0524 03.06 14:40 J13 - A Ull/Kisa 2 15 - 7 Tønsberg
0525 03.06 15:05 J14 - I Borre 1 - 15 Oppsal 1
0526 03.06 15:30 J12 - B Borre 7 - 8 Bjørndal IF
0527 03.06 15:55 G14 - B Kjelsås 2 17 - 8 Runar
0528 03.06 16:20 G14 - D Kjelsås 1 16 - 11 Langhus 2
0529 03.06 16:45 G12 - B Ull/Kisa 5 - 10 Haslum 3
0530 03.06 17:10 J13 - L Elverum 1 18 - 2 Oppsal Blå
0531 03.06 17:35 G13 - E Fjellhammer 2 12 - 4 Runar 1
0532 03.06 18:00 J12 - J Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 3 SSK Skjetten
0533 03.06 18:25 G12 - D Runar 2 6 - 13 Son
0534 04.06 08:00 J11 - F Nit/Hak 2 2 - 2 Gresvik 2
0535 04.06 08:18 G10 - A Haslum 1 12 - 0 Nordstrand 3
0536 04.06 08:36 G11 - B Frogner 1 6 - 11 Haslum 3
0537 04.06 08:54 G10 - C Haslum 2 4 - 3 Elverum 2
0538 04.06 09:12 J10 - G Haslum rød 3 - 1 Torp
0539 04.06 09:30 J10 - D Haslum blå 2 - 3 Bækkelagets 2
0540 04.06 09:48 J09 - D Oppsal Blå 0 - 1 Sarpsborg Blå
0541 04.06 10:06 J09 - A Bækkelagets 2 3 - 5 Kråkerøy 2
0542 04.06 10:24 J09 - A Lervik 2 - 4 Østsiden Hvit
0543 04.06 10:45 G10 - C Elverum 2 3 - 7 Vestby
0544 04.06 11:03 J11 - B Råde 6 - 2 Vålerenga 3
0545 04.06 11:21 G11 - E Nøtterøy 1 5 - 12 Asker 2
0546 04.06 11:39 J10 - H Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 1 Lørenskog HK Rød
0547 04.06 11:57 J10 - D Ramnes 2 7 - 3 Lørenskog HK Gul
0548 04.06 12:15 J10 - D Haslum blå 1 - 8 Eidsvold IF
0549 04.06 12:33 J09 - B Lisleby 2 0 - 2 Oppsal Hvit
0550 04.06 12:51 J10 - F Ull/Kisa 3 0 - 5 Vestby 1
0551 04.06 13:09 J10 - G Haslum rød 1 - 1 Lillestrøm 5
0552 04.06 13:30 J09 - C Vestby 2 6 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
0553 04.06 13:48 J09 - B Lørenskog 4 - 7 Vestby 1
0554 04.06 14:06 J10 - E Råde 2 2 - 4 Ull/Kisa 2
0555 04.06 14:24 J10 - F Fjellhammer 3 5 - 5 Ull/Kisa 3
0556 04.06 14:42 J10 - E Oppsal Blå 5 - 4 Fjellhammer 1
0557 04.06 15:00 J10 - K Skedsmo 2 3 - 0 Skogstrand
0558 04.06 15:18 J10 - C Fjellhammer 2 4 - 6 Oppegård 1
0559 04.06 15:36 J11 - G Lørenskog 2 3 - 5 Haslum 2
0560 04.06 15:54 J11 - D Haslum 1 7 - 2 Hisøy 1
0561 04.06 16:15 J11 - H Runar 2 0 - 3 Lørenskog 3
0562 04.06 16:33 G10 - B Bækkelagets 1 2 - 2 Elverum 1
0563 04.06 16:51 J10 - E Oppsal Blå 5 - 3 Råde 2
0564 04.06 17:09 J11 - A Oppsal Blå 8 - 4 Gresvik 1
0565 04.06 17:27 J09 - B Torp 1 5 - 2 Kråkerøy 3
0566 04.06 17:45 J11 - H Vestre Bærum 1 2 - 4 Runar 2
0567 04.06 18:04 J15 - A- 16-dels finale 4 Grane Arendal 1 11 - 14 Lørenskog
0568 04.06 18:40 J15 - A- 16-dels finale 2 Frogner 1 18 - 15 Njård
0569 04.06 19:15 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 1 Kristiansund 11 - 9 Lillestrøm 1
0570 04.06 19:40 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 12 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 11 - 9 Vestre Bærum
0571 04.06 20:05 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 11 Grane Arendal 5 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner 1
0572 04.06 20:30 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Tune 12 - 18 Frogner 1
0573 04.06 21:05 J16 - A-1/8-6 SarpsborgJ01 13 - 10 Eidsvold IF
0574 05.06 08:00 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Ull/Kisa 2 6 - 4 Kristiansund
0575 05.06 08:25 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Furuset 1 7 - 9 Ellingsrud
0576 05.06 08:50 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Høybråten og Stovner 1 9 - 8 Ull/Kisa 1 J03
0577 05.06 09:15 J16 - A-1/4-4 Oppsal Hvit 14 - 17 SarpsborgJ01
0578 05.06 09:50 J16 - A-1/4-2 Skogstrand 7 - 12 Greipstad
0579 05.06 10:25 J13 - A- Kvartfinale 1 Ull/Kisa 2 7 - 8 Ellingsrud
0580 05.06 10:50 J14 - A- Kvartfinale 4 Sarpsborg 1 4 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 1
0581 05.06 11:20 G16 - A-1/2-2 Bækkelagets 1 15 - 10 Nordstrand
0582 05.06 11:55 J15 - A- Semifinale 2 Lillestrøm 1 10 - 15 Skreia j 02/03
0583 05.06 12:30 G14 - B-1/2-1 Asker 2 3 - 10 Vestre Bærum
0584 05.06 12:55 J14 - A- Semifinale 2 Nit/Hak 1 9 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 1
0585 05.06 13:25 G13 - A-1/2-1 Bækkelagets 2 6 - 11 Bækkelagets 1
0586 05.06 13:50 G14 - A-1/2-1 Kjelsås 1 13 - 11 Kjelsås 2
0587 05.06 14:15 J14 - B- Semifinale 2 Lisleby 1 9 - 7 Oppsal 2
0588 05.06 14:50 G12 - B-F Nordstrand 3 6 - 9 Nordstrand 1
0589 05.06 15:15 J12 - A- Finale Tindlund 1 5 - 7 Kråkerøy 1
0590 05.06 15:40 G14 - B-F Vestre Bærum 14 - 9 Nordstrand 2
0591 05.06 16:05 J14 - B- Finale Lørenskog 1 7 - 13 Lisleby 1
19.06.2019 21:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web