17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
5101 03.06 08:00 J13 - D Sarpsborg 1 8 - 8 Fjellhammer 2
5102 03.06 08:25 J14 - C Kråkerøy 10 - 5 Nesodden
5103 03.06 08:50 J13 - D Vestby 1 10 - 10 Nit/Hak 2
5104 03.06 09:15 J13 - B Kråkerøy 5 - 6 Lommedalens 2
5105 03.06 09:40 J12 - D Kråkerøy 2 7 - 6 Lillestrøm 2
5106 03.06 10:05 G14 - E Rolvsøy 5 - 18 Eidsvold IF
5107 03.06 10:30 J12 - H Gresvik 2 5 - 11 Vestli
5108 03.06 10:55 J14 - C Gresvik 2 5 - 16 Skedsmo 3
5109 03.06 11:20 J13 - C Østsiden Hvit 7 - 8 Stabæk
5110 03.06 11:45 J12 - A Reistad 6 - 2 Lisleby
5111 03.06 12:10 G13 - B Runar 2 11 - 6 Nordstrand 1
5112 03.06 13:05 J14 - F Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 6 Vestby 1 Sendes på HandballTV
5113 03.06 13:35 J15 - H Hødd 1 13 - 6 Veldre Sendes på HandballTV
5114 03.06 14:15 G13 - E Vestby 2 10 - 10 Runar 1 Sendes på HandballTV
5115 03.06 14:45 G15 - A Sandnes 14 - 8 Gjerdrum Sendes på HandballTV
5116 03.06 15:35 G14 - A Bodø 7 - 10 Nordstrand 1 Sendes på HandballTV
5117 03.06 16:05 J16 - D Kråkerøy 7 - 10 Haslum 1 Sendes på HandballTV
5118 03.06 16:45 J14 - L Bønes 1 18 - 7 Lisleby 2 Sendes på HandballTV
5119 03.06 17:15 G12 - B Langhus 2 9 - 1 Gamle Fredrikstad Sendes på HandballTV
5120 03.06 18:25 J13 - A Haslum 1 16 - 1 Østsiden Rød
5121 04.06 08:00 J09 - A Østsiden Hvit 3 - 4 Kråkerøy 2
5122 04.06 08:18 J11 - G Kråkerøy 1 5 - 2 Heradsbygda 2
5123 04.06 08:36 J10 - F Runar 1 4 - 5 Vestby 1
5124 04.06 08:54 J10 - H Lørenskog HK Rød 3 - 6 Heradsbygda
5125 04.06 09:12 G11 - B Gamle Fredrikstad 1 2 - 5 Gjerdrum IL G11
5126 04.06 09:30 G11 - C Langhus 5 - 1 Asker 1
5127 04.06 09:48 J10 - D Tveter 1 2 - 1 Ramnes 2
5128 04.06 10:06 J10 - D Eidsvold IF 2 - 4 Lørenskog HK Gul
5129 04.06 10:24 G11 - A Asker 3 9 - 2 Eidsvold IF 1
5130 04.06 10:42 J09 - A Ull/Kisa 3 7 - 1 Lillestrøm 1
5131 04.06 11:00 J09 - B Vestby 1 1 - 5 Ull/Kisa 2
5132 04.06 11:18 J10 - J Oppsal Hvit 0 - 5 Runar 2
5133 04.06 11:36 J09 - E Vestre Bærum 2 - 2 Østsiden Rød
5134 04.06 12:05 G13 - A Nesodden 4 - 5 Bækkelagets 2 Sendes på HandballTV
5135 04.06 12:35 G15 - C Nordstrand 2 7 - 10 Grane Arendal Sendes på HandballTV
5136 04.06 13:15 J14 - A Kristiansund 9 - 8 Østsiden Sendes på HandballTV
5137 04.06 13:45 J15 - J Skedsmo 1 6 - 8 Eidsvold IF Sendes på HandballTV
5138 04.06 14:35 J14 - H Nit/Hak 1 13 - 5 Strømsgodset IF Sendes på HandballTV
5139 04.06 15:05 J16 - C Borre 8 - 10 Gjerdrum Sendes på HandballTV
5140 04.06 15:45 G14 - D Langhus 2 7 - 7 Asker 1 Sendes på HandballTV
5141 04.06 16:15 J15 - C Ull/Kisa 2 5 - 5 Gresvik 2 Sendes på HandballTV
5142 04.06 17:35 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 7 Frogner 1 15 - 1 Holter 1
5143 04.06 18:00 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 13 Eidsvold IF 1 6 - 1 Lervik
5144 04.06 18:25 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 2 Lommedalens 2 8 - 4 Tistedal
5145 04.06 18:50 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 5 Vestby 2 9 - 2 Njård 2
5146 04.06 19:15 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 1 Hønefoss 2 4 - 6 Vålerenga 2
5147 05.06 08:00 G12 - B-1/8-2 Snarøya 4 - 7 Nordstrand 1
5148 05.06 08:25 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Kråkerøy 2 5 - 7 Ull/Kisa 2
5149 05.06 08:50 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Eidsvold IF 2 2 - 9 Hønefoss 1
5150 05.06 09:15 G12 - B-1/4-2 Haslum 3 8 - 9 Haslum 1
5151 05.06 09:40 G12 - B-1/4-1 Nordstrand 3 10 - 7 Runar 2
5152 05.06 10:05 G14 - B-1/4-2 Vestre Bærum 13 - 12 Lervik
5153 05.06 10:30 G14 - B-1/4-3 Haslum 1 11 - 12 Asker 1
5154 05.06 10:55 J12 - B- Kvartfinale 3 Gresvik 2 3 - 8 Tune 2
5155 05.06 11:20 J12 - B- Kvartfinale 1 Sarpsborg 8 - 7 Haslum 2
5156 05.06 11:45 J13 - B- Kvartfinale 1 Vålerenga 2 11 - 9 Stjørdals-Blink
5157 05.06 12:10 J13 - B- Kvartfinale 3 Vestli 3 - 8 Høybråten og Stovner 1
5158 05.06 12:35 J12 - B- Semifinale 1 Sarpsborg 3 - 4 Hønefoss 1
5159 05.06 13:00 G13 - B-1/2-1 Vestby 1 3 - 8 Elverum 1
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web