24.05.2019 15:13
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5201 03.06 08:50 J12 - F Rolvsøy 1 1 - 7 Lørenskog 2
5202 03.06 09:15 J12 - B Skogstrand 6 - 3 Vollen
5203 03.06 09:40 J12 - M Ull/Kisa 3 6 - 7 Lervik 2
5204 03.06 10:05 J14 - F Vestby 1 10 - 7 Lørenskog 1
5205 03.06 10:30 J14 - A Vestby 2 8 - 5 Kristiansund
5206 03.06 10:55 J13 - D Vestby 1 8 - 5 Hønefoss 1
5207 03.06 11:20 G14 - A Ull/Kisa 9 - 7 Gamle Fredrikstad
5208 03.06 11:45 J13 - A Borre 5 - 6 Ull/Kisa 2
5209 03.06 12:10 J13 - N Kristiansund 11 - 4 SSK Skjetten 2
5210 03.06 12:35 J13 - H Lisleby 5 - 8 Slemmestad
5211 03.06 13:00 J13 - H Vålerenga 1 5 - 5 Lørenskog 1
5212 03.06 13:25 J13 - H Holter 1 8 - 7 Gresvik 2
5213 03.06 13:50 J13 - C Ellingsrud 6 - 4 Nordstrand 1
5214 03.06 14:15 J12 - G Nordstrand 2 12 - 3 Bækkelagets 3
5215 03.06 14:40 J13 - N Eidsvold IF 1 8 - 9 Vålerenga 2
5216 03.06 15:05 J13 - H Slemmestad 3 - 5 Holter 1
5217 03.06 15:30 J13 - N Oppsal Hvit 6 - 2 Kristiansund
5218 03.06 15:55 J13 - C Skedsmo 2 7 - 8 Ellingsrud
5219 03.06 16:20 G12 - D Son 10 - 8 Vålerenga 1
5220 03.06 16:45 G12 - B Team DK 13 - 9 Nordstrand 1
5221 03.06 17:35 J14 - L Nordstrand 2 4 - 13 Ammerud
5222 03.06 18:00 J12 - B Bjørndal IF 6 - 3 Sarpsborg
5223 03.06 18:25 J13 - A Gresvik 1 8 - 5 Tønsberg
5224 04.06 08:00 J11 - J Torp 2 2 - 8 Høybråten og Stovner 2
5225 04.06 08:18 J11 - E Lillestrøm 1 4 - 1 Lervik
5226 04.06 08:36 J10 - K Lillestrøm 2 2 - 3 Skedsmo 2
5227 04.06 08:54 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 5 - 0 Råde 1
5228 04.06 09:12 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød 4 - 2 Kråkerøy 1
5229 04.06 09:30 J11 - B Elverum 2 4 - 5 Haslum 4
5230 04.06 09:48 G09 - A Haslum 2 4 - 3 Skogstrand
5231 04.06 10:06 J11 - C Lørenskog 1 2 - 3 Vansjø/Svinndal
5232 04.06 10:24 J11 - F Nit/Hak 2 4 - 2 Hisøy 2
5233 04.06 10:45 J11 - F Vestre Bærum 2 6 - 6 Gresvik 2
5234 04.06 11:03 J10 - K Skogstrand 5 - 8 Ramnes 1
5235 04.06 11:21 J10 - E Lillestrøm 4 1 - 2 Fjellhammer 1
5236 04.06 11:39 G10 - A Elverum 3 4 - 2 Holter
5237 04.06 11:57 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 1 - 2 Oppsal Svart
5238 04.06 12:15 J10 - C Oppegård 1 8 - 2 Lervik
5239 04.06 12:33 G11 - A Nordstrand 1 6 - 1 Gamle Fredrikstad 2
5240 04.06 12:51 G10 - B Ull/Kisa 2 - 2 Elverum 1
5241 04.06 13:09 J11 - E Nøtterøy 5 - 3 Eidsvold IF 2
5242 04.06 13:30 J10 - G Bækkelagets 3 3 - 2 Torp
5243 04.06 13:48 G11 - C Nesøya 1 3 - 2 Eidsvold IF 2
5244 04.06 14:06 J11 - H Jaren 3 - 3 Lørenskog 3
5245 04.06 14:24 J10 - J Tveter 2 1 - 3 Østsiden Rød
5246 04.06 14:42 J11 - A Oppsal Blå 4 - 0 Frogner 2
5247 04.06 15:00 J11 - B Lisleby 1 2 - 4 Ammerud
5248 04.06 15:18 J11 - K Nit/Hak 1 4 - 10 Nordstrand 4
5249 04.06 15:36 J09 - B Lørenskog 1 - 0 Kråkerøy 3
5250 04.06 15:54 J09 - E Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 1 Son Rød
5251 04.06 16:15 J10 - F Gresvik 1 4 - 2 Fjellhammer 3
5252 04.06 16:33 J10 - G Lillestrøm 5 5 - 4 Gresvik 2
5253 04.06 16:51 J10 - I Holter 1 - 3 Lisleby 1
5254 04.06 17:09 J10 - B Bækkelagets 4 0 - 4 Lisleby 2
5255 04.06 17:27 J11 - M Lisleby 2 1 - 8 Eidsvold IF 1
5256 04.06 17:45 J11 - D Oppsal Grønn 5 - 4 Hisøy 1
5257 04.06 18:00 G11 - A Elverum 1 8 - 5 Vestre Bærum
5258 04.06 18:25 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 8 Vestli 3 - 2 Jardar 2
5259 04.06 18:50 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 9 Asker 1 4 - 7 Bønes 1
5260 04.06 19:15 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 3 Stjørdals-Blink 10 - 5 Frogner 2
5261 05.06 08:00 G12 - B-1/8-1 Eidsvold IF 5 - 6 Runar 2
5262 05.06 08:25 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Furuset 1 - 8 Sarpsborg
5263 05.06 08:50 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Lervik 2 5 - 6 Haslum 2
5264 05.06 09:15 G12 - B-1/4-4 Oppsal 5 - 7 Vålerenga 2
5265 05.06 09:40 G12 - B-1/4-3 Nordstrand 1 11 - 8 Son
5266 05.06 10:05 G14 - B-1/4-4 Nordstrand 2 12 - 6 Bodø
5267 05.06 10:30 G14 - B-1/4-1 Asker 2 12 - 5 Langhus 2
5268 05.06 10:55 J12 - B- Kvartfinale 2 Ull/Kisa 2 4 - 9 Hønefoss 1
5269 05.06 11:20 J12 - B- Kvartfinale 4 Runar 2 4 - 0 Lisleby
5270 05.06 11:45 J13 - B- Kvartfinale 2 Fjellhammer 2 9 - 7 Frogner 1
5271 05.06 12:10 J13 - B- Kvartfinale 4 Haslum 2 14 - 9 Eidsvold IF 1
5272 05.06 12:35 J12 - B- Semifinale 2 Tune 2 6 - 7 Runar 2
5273 05.06 13:00 G13 - B-1/2-2 Vestre Bærum 10 - 9 Vålerenga 1
24.05.2019 15:13
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web