05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5301 03.06 08:50 G14 - C Nordstrand 3 14 - 10 Spjelkavik
5302 03.06 09:40 J12 - A Lisleby 3 - 7 Furuset
5303 03.06 10:05 J14 - F Lisleby 1 12 - 5 Haslum 2
5304 03.06 10:30 G14 - E Nordstrand 2 9 - 11 Frogner/Nit-hak 2
5305 03.06 10:55 J12 - D Lervik 1 6 - 7 Vålerenga 1
5306 03.06 11:20 J13 - G Jardar 2 2 - 9 Frogner 1
5307 03.06 11:45 G13 - E Vålerenga 2 9 - 11 Kjelsås
5308 03.06 12:10 J13 - E Vestby 2 10 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 1
5309 03.06 12:35 J14 - A Østsiden 9 - 11 Skedsmo 1
5310 03.06 13:00 G13 - B Lervik 8 - 6 Frogner
5312 03.06 13:50 J13 - E Rolvsøy 6 - 5 Eidsvold IF 2
5313 03.06 14:15 J14 - B Høybråten og Stovner 1 10 - 5 Tune
5314 03.06 14:40 J13 - C Østsiden Hvit 3 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink
5315 03.06 15:05 J12 - M Nordstrand 1 3 - 5 Frogner
5316 03.06 15:30 J12 - G Lillestrøm 1 5 - 11 Tindlund 1
5317 03.06 15:55 G12 - D Runar 2 2 - 8 Haslum 2
5318 03.06 16:20 J13 - H Gresvik 2 4 - 8 Lørenskog 1
5319 03.06 16:45 J12 - H Oppsal Blå 6 - 1 Grane Arendal 1
5320 03.06 17:10 G14 - C Lervik 6 - 8 Haslum 2
5321 04.06 08:00 J11 - C Sarpsborg 2 7 - 2 Elverum 3
5322 04.06 08:18 J11 - E Elverum 1 3 - 3 Haslum 3
5323 04.06 08:36 J11 - A Nordstrand 1 10 - 2 Elverum 4
5324 04.06 08:54 J11 - K Tindlund 1 10 - 3 Ull/Kisa 3
5325 04.06 09:12 J11 - I Skogstrand 1 2 - 5 Furuset
5326 04.06 09:30 G11 - E Nøtterøy 1 2 - 7 Nordstrand 2
5327 04.06 09:48 J09 - D Bækkelagets 1 4 - 2 Gresvik 2
5328 04.06 10:06 J10 - I Vestby 3 6 - 1 Lillestrøm 1
5329 04.06 10:24 G11 - B Nøtterøy 2 5 - 3 Haslum 3
5330 04.06 10:45 G10 - A Runar 1 7 - 2 Nordstrand 3
5331 04.06 11:03 J10 - E Ull/Kisa 2 5 - 4 Sarpsborg
5332 04.06 11:21 J10 - A Frogner 2 2 - 0 Bækkelagets 1
5333 04.06 11:39 G10 - B Runar 2 3 - 3 Vestre Bærum 2
5334 04.06 11:57 J09 - A Bækkelagets 2 7 - 0 Gresvik 1
5335 04.06 12:15 G10 - B Bækkelagets 1 1 - 2 Nordstrand 2
5336 04.06 12:33 G10 - C Haslum 2 4 - 4 Vestby
5337 04.06 12:51 J09 - D Torp 2 2 - 0 Sarpsborg Blå
5338 04.06 13:09 G10 - C Frogner 2 2 - 5 Nordstrand 1
5339 04.06 13:30 J11 - A Høland 6 - 2 Gresvik 1
5340 04.06 13:48 J11 - H Kråkerøy 2 5 - 4 Ull/Kisa 1
5341 04.06 14:06 J11 - D Ull/Kisa 2 2 - 7 Haugerud
5342 04.06 14:24 J11 - L Sem IF 1 - 2 Ull/Kisa 4
5343 04.06 14:42 G09 - A Vestby 1 1 - 3 Bækkelagets 1
5344 04.06 15:00 J11 - J Skedsmo 2 2 - 6 Ellingsrud
5345 04.06 15:18 G09 - A Vestby 2 4 - 5 Haslum 1
5346 04.06 15:36 J09 - C Gjerdrum 8 - 1 Lillestrøm 2
5347 04.06 15:54 J10 - J Nordstrand 4 2 - 0 Skedsmo 4
5348 04.06 16:15 J11 - N Heradsbygda 3 2 - 2 Skedsmo 1
5349 04.06 16:33 G11 - B Oppsal Blå 2 - 14 Bækkelagets
5350 04.06 16:51 G11 - D Fet/Lillestrøm Rød 10 - 5 Oppsal Hvit
5351 04.06 17:09 G10 - A Teie 2 1 - 3 Bækkelagets 2
5352 04.06 17:27 J11 - M Borre 0 - 0 Heradsbygda 1
5353 04.06 17:45 J11 - G Langhus 2 2 - 0 Haslum 2
5354 04.06 18:00 J11 - D Haslum 1 7 - 3 Torp 1
5355 04.06 18:25 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 6 Lillestrøm 2 5 - 2 Oppsal Grønn
5356 04.06 18:50 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 10 Nordstrand 2 6 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner 1
5357 04.06 19:15 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 4 Fjellhammer 2 8 - 7 Ull/Kisa 3
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web