8/21/2019 3:28 PM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
0601 03.06 08:00 J16 - G Grane Arendal 2 7 - 20 Vestli 2
0602 03.06 08:35 G16 - A Fet 10 - 16 Nordstrand
0603 03.06 09:10 J18 - B Skedsmo 12 - 11 Tveter
0604 03.06 09:45 G16 - B Bækkelagets 1 12 - 11 Haslum 2
0605 03.06 10:20 J18 - A Ull/Kisa 6 - 15 Lillestrøm
0606 03.06 10:55 G18 - A Ull/Kisa 10 - 15 Asker
0607 03.06 11:30 J18 - B Lervik IF J-18 17 - 12 Skedsmo
0608 03.06 12:05 J16 - C Oppsal Blå 18 - 10 Nordstrand
0609 03.06 12:40 J12 - H Vestre Bærum 1 5 - 5 Oppsal Blå
0610 03.06 13:00 J12 - J Hønefoss 2 8 - 3 Oppsal Hvit
0611 03.06 13:25 J12 - K Vansjø/Svinndal 2 - 7 Degernes
0612 03.06 13:50 J15 - H Ull/Kisa 1 15 - 5 Lillestrøm 3
0613 03.06 14:25 J15 - I Oppsal Hvit 9 - 13 Skreia j 02/03
0614 03.06 15:00 J16 - C Borre 3 - 17 HK Herulf 1
0615 03.06 15:35 J18 - A Lisleby 4 - 18 Gimletroll
0616 03.06 16:10 DSA - A Gresvik 9 - 17 Østsiden
0617 03.06 16:45 G16 - B Vestre Bærum 24 - 11 Skedsmo
0618 03.06 17:20 J16 - C Gjerdrum 6 - 21 HK Herulf 1
0619 03.06 17:55 J17 - B Stavanger 2 14 - 11 Ull/Kisa 1
0620 04.06 09:45 J18 - A Fredrikstad BK 10 - 11 Lillestrøm
0621 04.06 10:20 J18 - A Gjerdrum 9 - 13 Lisleby
0622 04.06 10:55 J15 - D Ullern IF 1 13 - 8 Jevnaker
0623 04.06 11:30 J15 - H Veldre 3 - 12 Ull/Kisa 1
0624 04.06 12:05 J18 - A Gimletroll 14 - 7 Gjerdrum
0625 04.06 12:40 J18 - A Lisleby 9 - 13 Lillestrøm
0626 04.06 13:15 J18 - A Fredrikstad BK 17 - 7 Ull/Kisa
0627 04.06 13:50 J18 - B Eidsvold Turn 17 - 11 Lervik IF J-18
0628 04.06 14:25 J18 - A Lillestrøm 13 - 9 Gimletroll
0629 04.06 15:00 J18 - A Gjerdrum 9 - 13 Ull/Kisa
0630 04.06 15:35 J18 - B Skedsmo 8 - 18 Skogstrand
0631 04.06 16:10 J18 - B Tveter 8 - 10 Lervik IF J-18
0632 04.06 16:45 G16 - A Bækkelagets 2 8 - 10 Gjerdrum
0633 04.06 17:20 G16 - B Ull/Kisa 14 - 17 Vestre Bærum
0634 04.06 18:30 G16 - A Gjerdrum 8 - 12 Haslum 1
0635 04.06 19:05 DSB - A Lisleby 19 - 8 Storhamar
0636 04.06 19:40 G16 - B Bækkelagets 1 22 - 7 Ull/Kisa
0637 04.06 20:15 G16 - A Bækkelagets 2 9 - 16 Haslum 1
0638 04.06 21:00 DSA - A-1/4-4 Skedsmo 14 - 20 Gresvik
0639 05.06 08:00 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Nit/Hak 2 0 - 6 Bønes 2
0640 05.06 08:25 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Bækkelagets 12 - 4 Tindlund
0641 05.06 08:50 G14 - A-1/8-1 Frogner/Nit-hak 2 7 - 9 Kjelsås 1
0642 05.06 09:15 G15 - A- Kvartfinale 1 Elverum 15 - 16 Oppsal
0643 05.06 09:50 J18 - A-1/2-1 Lillestrøm 21 - 7 Lervik IF J-18
0644 05.06 10:25 J13 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Bønes 2 6 - 11 Bækkelagets
0645 05.06 10:50 G14 - A-1/4-2 Kjelsås 2 13 - 9 Nordstrand 3
0646 05.06 11:15 G14 - A-1/4-1 Nordstrand 1 8 - 12 Kjelsås 1
0647 05.06 11:40 J17 - B-1/2-1 Lillestrøm 15 - 14 Ull/Kisa 1
0648 05.06 12:15 J17 - B-1/2-2 Oppsal 8 - 15 Ull/Kisa 2
0649 05.06 12:50 G15 - B- Semifinale 1 Sandnes 12 - 13 Frogner 2
0650 05.06 13:25 G15 - B- Semifinale 2 Gimletroll 9 - 11 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy
0651 05.06 14:05 J18 - B-F Ull/Kisa 16 - 18 Gimletroll
0652 05.06 14:45 J17 - B-F Lillestrøm 10 - 18 Ull/Kisa 2
0653 05.06 15:25 G15 - B- Finale Frogner 2 12 - 15 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy
8/21/2019 3:28 PM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web