05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
15.12.2017 19:09
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0384: 8-13 (19:09)
1151: 7-19 (19:09)
1150: 12-4 (19:09)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
0601 03.06 08:00 J16 - G Grane Arendal 2 - Vestli 2 7 - 20
0602 03.06 08:35 G16 - A Fet - Nordstrand 10 - 16
0603 03.06 09:10 J18 - B Skedsmo - Tveter 12 - 11
0604 03.06 09:45 G16 - B Bækkelagets 1 - Haslum 2 12 - 11
0605 03.06 10:20 J18 - A Ull/Kisa - Lillestrøm 6 - 15
0606 03.06 10:55 G18 - A Ull/Kisa - Asker 10 - 15
0607 03.06 11:30 J18 - B Lervik IF J-18 - Skedsmo 17 - 12
0608 03.06 12:05 J16 - C Oppsal Blå - Nordstrand 18 - 10
0609 03.06 12:40 J12 - H Vestre Bærum 1 - Oppsal Blå 5 - 5
0610 03.06 13:00 J12 - J Hønefoss 2 - Oppsal Hvit 8 - 3
0611 03.06 13:25 J12 - K Vansjø/Svinndal - Degernes 2 - 7
0612 03.06 13:50 J15 - H Ull/Kisa 1 - Lillestrøm 3 15 - 5
0613 03.06 14:25 J15 - I Oppsal Hvit - Skreia j 02/03 9 - 13
0614 03.06 15:00 J16 - C Borre - HK Herulf 1 3 - 17
0615 03.06 15:35 J18 - A Lisleby - Gimletroll 4 - 18
0616 03.06 16:10 DSA - A Gresvik - Østsiden 9 - 17
0617 03.06 16:45 G16 - B Vestre Bærum - Skedsmo 24 - 11
0618 03.06 17:20 J16 - C Gjerdrum - HK Herulf 1 6 - 21
0619 03.06 17:55 J17 - B Stavanger 2 - Ull/Kisa 1 14 - 11
0620 04.06 09:45 J18 - A Fredrikstad BK - Lillestrøm 10 - 11
0621 04.06 10:20 J18 - A Gjerdrum - Lisleby 9 - 13
0622 04.06 10:55 J15 - D Ullern IF 1 - Jevnaker 13 - 8
0623 04.06 11:30 J15 - H Veldre - Ull/Kisa 1 3 - 12
0624 04.06 12:05 J18 - A Gimletroll - Gjerdrum 14 - 7
0625 04.06 12:40 J18 - A Lisleby - Lillestrøm 9 - 13
0626 04.06 13:15 J18 - A Fredrikstad BK - Ull/Kisa 17 - 7
0627 04.06 13:50 J18 - B Eidsvold Turn - Lervik IF J-18 17 - 11
0628 04.06 14:25 J18 - A Lillestrøm - Gimletroll 13 - 9
0629 04.06 15:00 J18 - A Gjerdrum - Ull/Kisa 9 - 13
0630 04.06 15:35 J18 - B Skedsmo - Skogstrand 8 - 18
0631 04.06 16:10 J18 - B Tveter - Lervik IF J-18 8 - 10
0632 04.06 16:45 G16 - A Bækkelagets 2 - Gjerdrum 8 - 10
0633 04.06 17:20 G16 - B Ull/Kisa - Vestre Bærum 14 - 17
0634 04.06 18:30 G16 - A Gjerdrum - Haslum 1 8 - 12
0635 04.06 19:05 DSB - A Lisleby - Storhamar 19 - 8
0636 04.06 19:40 G16 - B Bækkelagets 1 - Ull/Kisa 22 - 7
0637 04.06 20:15 G16 - A Bækkelagets 2 - Haslum 1 9 - 16
0638 04.06 21:00 DSA - A-1/4-4 Skedsmo - Gresvik 14 - 20
0639 05.06 08:00 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Nit/Hak 2 - Bønes 2 0 - 6
0640 05.06 08:25 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Bækkelagets - Tindlund 12 - 4
0641 05.06 08:50 G14 - A-1/8-1 Frogner/Nit-hak 2 - Kjelsås 1 7 - 9
0642 05.06 09:15 G15 - A- Kvartfinale 1 Elverum - Oppsal 15 - 16
0643 05.06 09:50 J18 - A-1/2-1 Lillestrøm - Lervik IF J-18 21 - 7
0644 05.06 10:25 J13 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Bønes 2 - Bækkelagets 6 - 11
0645 05.06 10:50 G14 - A-1/4-2 Kjelsås 2 - Nordstrand 3 13 - 9
0646 05.06 11:15 G14 - A-1/4-1 Nordstrand 1 - Kjelsås 1 8 - 12
0647 05.06 11:40 J17 - B-1/2-1 Lillestrøm - Ull/Kisa 1 15 - 14
0648 05.06 12:15 J17 - B-1/2-2 Oppsal - Ull/Kisa 2 8 - 15
0649 05.06 12:50 G15 - B- Semifinale 1 Sandnes - Frogner 2 12 - 13
0650 05.06 13:25 G15 - B- Semifinale 2 Gimletroll - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 9 - 11
0651 05.06 14:05 J18 - B-F Ull/Kisa - Gimletroll 16 - 18
0652 05.06 14:45 J17 - B-F Lillestrøm - Ull/Kisa 2 10 - 18
0653 05.06 15:25 G15 - B- Finale Frogner 2 - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 12 - 15
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
15.12.2017 19:09
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0384: 8-13 (19:09)
1151: 7-19 (19:09)
1150: 12-4 (19:09)