14.11.2019 10:29
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
0701 03.06 08:00 G13 - D Fjellhammer 1 13 - 9 Vestre Bærum
0702 03.06 08:50 G14 - A Ull/Kisa 11 - 9 Asker 2
0703 03.06 09:15 J13 - E Eidsvold IF 2 10 - 10 Vestby 2
0704 03.06 09:40 J13 - N SSK Skjetten 2 5 - 8 Eidsvold IF 1
0705 03.06 10:05 J13 - H Slemmestad 1 - 2 Vålerenga 1
0706 03.06 10:30 J13 - C Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 10 Ellingsrud
0707 03.06 10:55 G12 - B Team DK 10 - 10 Langhus 2
0708 03.06 11:20 G14 - A Nordstrand 1 12 - 7 Asker 2
0709 03.06 11:45 G14 - C Nordstrand 3 19 - 9 Langhus 1
0710 03.06 12:10 G14 - C Spjelkavik 10 - 12 Haslum 2
0711 03.06 12:35 J12 - D Lillestrøm 2 2 - 5 Runar 1
0712 03.06 13:00 J13 - B Furuset 1 9 - 7 Lommedalens 2
0713 03.06 13:25 J12 - M Ull/Kisa 3 2 - 7 Elverum 1
0714 03.06 13:50 J14 - E Høybråten og Stovner 2 6 - 9 Tindlund
0715 03.06 14:15 G14 - C Langhus 1 9 - 14 Lervik
0716 03.06 14:40 J13 - E Gimletroll 3 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner 1
0717 03.06 15:05 J14 - E Nordstrand 1 21 - 9 Ull/Kisa 2 J03
0718 03.06 15:30 J14 - H Strømsgodset IF 10 - 11 Nordstrand 3
0719 03.06 15:55 J14 - E Tindlund 3 - 9 Runar
0720 03.06 16:45 J13 - E Rolvsøy 8 - 3 Gimletroll
0721 03.06 17:10 J14 - E Ull/Kisa 2 J03 12 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner 2
0722 03.06 17:35 J14 - H Strømsgodset IF 7 - 9 Gresvik 1
0723 04.06 08:00 J13 - E Høybråten og Stovner 1 7 - 9 Eidsvold IF 2
0724 04.06 08:25 J13 - H Slemmestad 3 - 5 Gresvik 2
0725 04.06 08:50 J13 - H Holter 1 5 - 16 Lørenskog 1
0726 04.06 09:15 J12 - A Lisleby 11 - 2 Grane Arendal 3
0727 04.06 09:40 G13 - E Runar 1 13 - 7 Kjelsås
0728 04.06 10:05 J13 - N Kristiansund 11 - 12 Eidsvold IF 1
0729 04.06 10:30 J14 - A Kristiansund 12 - 11 Skedsmo 1
0730 04.06 10:55 J12 - G Bækkelagets 3 4 - 11 Lillestrøm 1
0731 04.06 11:20 J12 - D Vålerenga 1 7 - 6 Lillestrøm 2
0732 04.06 11:45 J13 - N Oppsal Hvit 11 - 3 SSK Skjetten 2
0733 04.06 12:10 J13 - N Vålerenga 2 8 - 12 Kristiansund
0734 04.06 12:35 G14 - A Bodø 8 - 7 Ull/Kisa
0735 04.06 13:00 J12 - M Frogner 8 - 1 Ull/Kisa 3
0736 04.06 13:25 G12 - D Haslum 2 13 - 8 Son
0737 04.06 13:50 J13 - B Lommedalens 2 4 - 8 Elverum 2
0738 04.06 14:15 J14 - C Nesodden 5 - 13 Skedsmo 3
0739 04.06 14:40 J14 - B Veldre 2 7 - 14 Høybråten og Stovner 1
0740 04.06 15:05 J12 - H Grane Arendal 1 5 - 9 Vestli
0741 04.06 15:30 J14 - F Haslum 2 7 - 11 Vestby 1
0742 04.06 15:55 J13 - D Fjellhammer 2 6 - 6 Vestby 1
0743 04.06 16:20 J13 - C Ellingsrud 7 - 6 Østsiden Hvit
0744 04.06 16:45 J14 - F Fjorbyerne (dk) 11 - 8 Lørenskog 1
0745 04.06 17:10 G14 - E Eidsvold IF 7 - 7 Frogner/Nit-hak 2
0746 04.06 17:35 G14 - C Haslum 2 13 - 16 Nordstrand 3
0747 04.06 18:00 G14 - C Spjelkavik 4 - 10 Lervik
0748 04.06 18:25 G12 - D Vålerenga 1 5 - 6 Runar 2
0749 04.06 18:50 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 4 Nit/Hak 2 10 - 4 Lommedalens 1
0750 04.06 19:15 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 8 Grane Arendal 1 9 - 11 SSK Skjetten 1
0751 04.06 19:40 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 9 Lørenskog 2 8 - 3 Holter 2
0752 05.06 08:00 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Lørenskog 1 5 - 9 SSK Skjetten 1
0753 05.06 08:25 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Lørenskog 2 10 - 6 Eidsvold IF 2
0754 05.06 08:50 G12 - A-1/8-1 Nordstrand 2 12 - 4 Vestre Bærum
0755 05.06 09:55 J13 - A- Kvartfinale 3 SSK Skjetten 1 7 - 2 Lørenskog 2
0756 05.06 10:20 G12 - A-1/4-4 Langhus 1 3 - 4 Frogner
0757 05.06 10:45 G12 - A-1/4-1 Elverum 1 12 - 11 Nordstrand 2
14.11.2019 10:29
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web