22.05.2019 14:53
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
0801 03.06 08:00 G13 - C Haslum 2 15 - 4 Oppsal
0802 03.06 08:25 G13 - E Vålerenga 2 7 - 11 Vestby 2
0803 03.06 08:50 G13 - C Elverum 1 11 - 10 Askim
0804 03.06 09:15 G13 - A Nesodden 7 - 5 Vålerenga 1
0805 03.06 09:40 G13 - A Hei 6 - 7 Veldre
0806 03.06 10:05 G13 - C Bækkelagets 1 15 - 4 Oppsal
0807 03.06 10:30 G13 - B Haslum 1 14 - 7 Lervik
0808 03.06 10:55 G13 - C Askim 5 - 10 Haslum 2
0809 03.06 11:20 G13 - A Vålerenga 1 8 - 12 Bækkelagets 2
0810 03.06 11:45 G13 - A Hei 2 - 12 Nesodden
0811 03.06 12:10 G13 - C Elverum 1 3 - 8 Bækkelagets 1
0812 03.06 12:35 J12 - F Rolvsøy 1 4 - 4 Gjerdrum GUL
0813 03.06 13:00 J12 - I Kråkerøy 1 15 - 4 Veldre 3
0814 03.06 13:25 J12 - N Gjerdrum SVART 3 - 5 Bækkelagets 2
0815 03.06 13:50 J13 - G SSK Skjetten 1 10 - 2 Frogner 1
0816 03.06 14:15 J12 - I Eidsvold IF 2 6 - 1 Nordstrand 4
0817 03.06 14:40 J14 - D Haslum 1 11 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
0818 03.06 15:05 J12 - I Skedsmo 1 2 - 17 Kråkerøy 1
0819 03.06 15:30 J12 - N Veldre 1 7 - 2 Bækkelagets 2
0820 03.06 15:55 J13 - G SSK Skjetten 1 15 - 2 Jardar 2
0821 03.06 16:20 J12 - I Nordstrand 4 0 - 3 Veldre 3
0822 03.06 16:45 J14 - D Sarpsborg 1 18 - 3 Haslum 1
0823 03.06 17:10 J12 - I Eidsvold IF 2 3 - 5 Skedsmo 1
0824 03.06 17:35 J12 - N Nit/Hak 2 0 - 9 Veldre 1
0825 04.06 08:00 J16 - E Vestli 1 8 - 15 Hundvåg HK
0826 04.06 08:35 J15 - E Oppsal Blå 11 - 8 Greipstad
0827 04.06 09:10 J15 - I Ullern IF 2 7 - 7 Oppsal Hvit
0828 04.06 09:45 J16 - F Runar 10 - 11 Nit/Hak 2
0829 04.06 10:20 J16 - A Haslum 2 12 - 12 Eidsvold IF
0830 04.06 10:55 J16 - E Hundvåg HK 17 - 10 Staal Jørpeland
0831 04.06 11:30 J15 - E Jar 10 - 6 Oppsal Blå
0832 04.06 12:05 J16 - D Haslum 1 13 - 15 Greipstad
0833 04.06 12:40 J16 - B Skogstrand 17 - 13 Nit/Hak 1
0834 04.06 13:15 J16 - F Nit/Hak 2 8 - 7 Nordre Fjell
0835 04.06 13:50 G18 - A Ull/Kisa 9 - 17 Vestre Bærum 1
0836 04.06 14:25 DSA - A Haugerud 15 - 9 Furuset
0837 04.06 15:00 G18 - A Gamle Fredrikstad 2 8 - 16 Asker
0838 04.06 15:35 DSB - A Ull/Kisa 12 - 14 Sarpsborg
0839 04.06 16:10 G18 - A Gamle Fredrikstad 8 - 8 Ull/Kisa
0840 04.06 16:45 DSA - B Kråkerøy 11 - 13 Skogstrand
0841 04.06 17:20 G18 - A Vestre Bærum 1 14 - 14 Gamle Fredrikstad 2
0842 04.06 18:10 G18 - A Asker 10 - 6 Gamle Fredrikstad
0843 04.06 18:45 DSB - A Ull/Kisa 13 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner
0844 04.06 19:20 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 7 Tindlund 10 - 2 Vålerenga 1
0845 04.06 19:45 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 5 Rolvsøy 4 - 10 Bønes 2
0846 04.06 20:10 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 9 Asker 1 5 - 15 Sarpsborg 1
0847 04.06 20:35 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 IK Våg 13 - 8 Bønes 1
0848 04.06 21:10 DSA - A-1/4-1 Østsiden 19 - 2 Kråkerøy
0849 05.06 08:00 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Skedsmo 1 10 - 7 Son
0850 05.06 08:25 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Veldre 1 3 - 9 Kråkerøy
0851 05.06 08:50 G14 - A-1/8-2 Haslum 2 9 - 13 Frogner/Nit-hak 1
0852 05.06 09:15 DSB - A-1/4-1 Sarpsborg 3 - 0 Østsiden Østsiden har trukket laget.
0853 05.06 09:50 DSB - A-1/4-2 Ull/Kisa 14 - 10 Gjerdrum
0854 05.06 10:25 J14 - A- Kvartfinale 1 Skedsmo 1 8 - 10 Kråkerøy
0855 05.06 10:50 G14 - A-1/4-3 Fet/Lillestrøm 11 - 10 Frogner/Nit-hak 1
0856 05.06 11:15 G14 - A-1/4-4 Eidsvold IF 6 - 9 Ull/Kisa
0857 05.06 11:40 DSB - A-1/2-1 Sarpsborg 14 - 13 Ull/Kisa
22.05.2019 14:53
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web