05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
0901 03.06 08:00 J14 - J Gneist 1 9 - 6 Skedsmo 2
0902 03.06 08:25 J14 - C Skedsmo 3 8 - 9 Slemmestad 2
0903 03.06 08:50 J14 - J Asker 2 3 - 13 Eidsvold IF 2
0904 03.06 09:15 J14 - M Degernes 12 - 9 Oppsal 2
0905 03.06 09:40 J14 - I Oppsal 1 15 - 3 Lillestrøm 1
0906 03.06 10:05 J14 - J Spydeberg 9 - 10 Gneist 1
0907 03.06 10:30 J14 - L Bønes 1 11 - 6 Ammerud
0908 03.06 10:55 J14 - J Eidsvold IF 2 9 - 7 Skedsmo 2
0909 03.06 11:20 J14 - M Degernes 7 - 8 Grane Arendal
0910 03.06 11:45 J12 - B Bjørndal IF 10 - 3 Skogstrand
0911 03.06 12:10 J14 - J Spydeberg 8 - 6 Asker 2
0912 03.06 12:35 G14 - E Konnerud 1 14 - 13 Rolvsøy
0913 03.06 13:00 G12 - A Frogner 6 - 1 Nit/Hak
0914 03.06 13:25 J14 - K Asker 1 9 - 7 Drøbak/Frogn 1
0915 03.06 13:50 J14 - M Jevnaker 4 - 11 Grane Arendal
0916 03.06 14:15 G13 - D Vestby 1 10 - 8 Elverum 2
0917 03.06 14:40 J13 - M Tistedal 9 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 2
0918 03.06 15:05 J13 - K Mjøndalen 3 - 14 Nordstrand 2
0919 03.06 15:30 J12 - A Vestre Bærum 2 1 - 7 Reistad
0920 03.06 15:55 G13 - B Nordstrand 1 9 - 10 Frogner
0921 03.06 16:20 G13 - D Nordstrand 2 5 - 12 Vestby 1
0922 03.06 16:45 J13 - M Ull/Kisa 1 20 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner 2
0923 03.06 17:10 J13 - K Nordstrand 2 7 - 3 Ull/Kisa 3
0924 03.06 17:35 J12 - A Vestre Bærum 2 2 - 2 Østsiden
0925 04.06 08:00 J15 - F Gresvik 1 11 - 2 Jotun
0926 04.06 08:35 J15 - J Strømsgodset IF 8 - 12 Eidsvold IF
0927 04.06 09:10 J15 - I Froland 10 - 5 Nit/Hak
0928 04.06 09:45 J15 - G Sotra 1 7 - 15 Frogner 1
0929 04.06 10:20 J15 - F Jotun 10 - 17 Grane Arendal 2
0930 04.06 10:55 J15 - B Hødd 2 6 - 10 Frogner 2
0931 04.06 11:30 J15 - C Gresvik 2 6 - 17 Sørreisa IL
0932 04.06 12:05 J15 - G Lillestrøm 1 8 - 8 Sotra 1
0933 04.06 12:40 J15 - C Sotra 2 21 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2
0934 04.06 13:15 J15 - H Hødd 1 11 - 7 Nesodden
0935 04.06 13:50 J15 - B Kråkerøy 18 - 5 Grane Arendal 1
0936 04.06 14:25 J15 - E Bønes 1 19 - 3 Lillestrøm 2
0937 04.06 15:00 G15 - B Haslum 1 18 - 7 Gimletroll
0938 04.06 15:35 G15 - C Haslum 2 14 - 17 Vestre Bærum
0939 04.06 16:10 J16 - F Hvaler 3 - 23 Oppsal Hvit
0940 04.06 16:45 G15 - D Runar 12 - 19 Oppsal
0941 04.06 17:20 G15 - A Gjerdrum 12 - 18 Elverum
0942 04.06 17:55 G15 - C Haslum 2 9 - 7 Nordstrand 2
0943 04.06 18:30 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 9 Bækkelagets 4 7 - 4 Vålerenga 1
0944 04.06 18:55 G13 - B Frogner 5 - 13 Runar 2
0945 04.06 19:20 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 2 Furuset 1 13 - 3 Asker 2
0946 04.06 19:45 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 6 Bækkelagets 13 - 1 Sarpsborg 2
0947 04.06 20:10 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 4 Nordstrand 1 16 - 6 Gneist 1
0948 04.06 20:35 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Kråkerøy 17 - 9 Hødd 1
0949 04.06 21:10 DSA - A-1/4-2 Haugerud 11 - 13 Skogstrand
0950 05.06 08:00 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Sarpsborg 1 8 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1
0951 05.06 08:25 J13 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Oppsal Hvit 6 - 5 Haslum 1
0952 05.06 08:50 G13 - A-1/8-1 Vestby 2 9 - 10 Fjellhammer 1
0953 05.06 09:15 DSB - A-1/4-3 Lørenskog 13 - 12 Høybråten og Stovner
0954 05.06 09:50 DSB - A-1/4-4 Rygge 9 - 10 Lisleby
0955 05.06 10:25 J13 - A- Kvartfinale 4 Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 5 Oppsal Hvit
0956 05.06 10:50 G13 - A-1/4-3 Elverum 2 13 - 9 Haslum 2
0957 05.06 11:15 G13 - A-1/4-4 Fjellhammer 2 8 - 6 Nesodden
0958 05.06 11:40 DSB - A-1/2-2 Lørenskog 15 - 16 Lisleby
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web