15.11.2019 17:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1001 03.06 08:00 G12 - A Vålerenga 2 1 - 12 Elverum 1
1002 03.06 08:25 J13 - O Lillestrøm 1 10 - 1 Ull/Kisa 4
1003 03.06 08:50 G14 - D Asker 1 13 - 12 Fet/Lillestrøm
1004 03.06 09:15 J14 - I Rygge 2 - 4 Ull/Kisa 3 J03
1005 03.06 09:40 G14 - B Vestre Bærum 10 - 12 Frogner/Nit-hak 1
1006 03.06 10:05 G14 - B Runar 9 - 6 Haslum 1
1007 03.06 10:30 J13 - O Hønefoss 2 10 - 4 Ull/Kisa 4
1008 03.06 10:55 G14 - D Konnerud 2 8 - 14 Asker 1
1009 03.06 11:20 J14 - I Ull/Kisa 3 J03 3 - 6 Borre
1010 03.06 11:45 J13 - A Tønsberg 5 - 9 Haslum 1
1011 03.06 12:10 G14 - B Kjelsås 2 12 - 17 Vestre Bærum
1012 03.06 12:35 G14 - B Haslum 1 9 - 9 Frogner/Nit-hak 1
1013 03.06 13:00 J13 - F Oppsal Svart 5 - 9 Bønes 1
1014 03.06 13:25 G14 - D Kjelsås 1 15 - 10 Konnerud 2
1015 03.06 13:50 J14 - N Ull/Kisa 1 J03 11 - 2 Nit/Hak 2
1016 03.06 14:15 J13 - I Oppsal Grønn 5 - 5 Vestli
1017 03.06 14:40 J13 - F Lillestrøm 2 7 - 14 Bækkelagets
1018 03.06 15:05 J13 - F Oppsal Svart 13 - 5 Holter 2
1019 03.06 15:30 G12 - E Runar 1 7 - 10 Nordstrand 2
1020 03.06 15:55 J14 - H Nit/Hak 1 16 - 5 Njård
1021 03.06 16:20 J13 - I Skedsmo 1 4 - 7 Vestli
1022 03.06 17:10 J13 - F Holter 2 7 - 6 Lillestrøm 2
1023 03.06 17:35 G12 - E Oppsal 6 - 4 Runar 1
1024 04.06 08:00 J15 - J Haslum 15 - 4 Bønes 2
1025 04.06 08:35 J15 - A Bønes 3 8 - 18 Skogstrand Gul
1026 04.06 09:10 J15 - F Njård 9 - 18 Nordstrand 1
1027 04.06 09:45 J15 - D Nordstrand 2 8 - 11 Kringlebotn
1028 04.06 10:20 J15 - J Haslum 14 - 4 Skedsmo 1
1029 04.06 10:55 J15 - A Runar 1 18 - 5 Lørenskog
1030 04.06 11:30 J15 - G Runar 2 8 - 14 Tistedal
1031 04.06 12:05 J15 - D Nordstrand 2 6 - 16 IK Våg
1032 04.06 12:40 G15 - D Eidskog 13 - 6 Vestby 2
1033 04.06 13:15 G16 - B Bjørnar 21 - 9 Skedsmo
1034 04.06 13:50 J16 - E HK Herulf 2 8 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1
1035 04.06 14:25 G15 - B Frogner 2 16 - 18 Vestby/Ås 1
1036 04.06 15:00 DSB - B Østsiden 10 - 11 Rygge
1037 04.06 15:35 G15 - D Frogner 1 13 - 12 Eidskog
1038 04.06 16:10 G16 - B Haslum 2 15 - 11 Bjørnar
1039 04.06 16:45 DSB - B Eidsvold IF 11 - 19 Lørenskog
1040 04.06 17:20 DSB - B Rygge 9 - 10 Gjerdrum
1041 04.06 17:55 DSA - B Skedsmo 12 - 16 Nordstrand
1042 04.06 18:30 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 8 Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 8 Gresvik 1
1043 04.06 18:55 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 10 Nit/Hak 1 7 - 5 Elverum 2
1044 04.06 19:20 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 10 Skogstrand 5 - 9 Eidsvold IF 2
1045 04.06 19:45 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 8 Eidsvold IF 2 10 - 16 Runar
1046 04.06 20:10 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 10 Bønes 1 12 - 6 Slemmestad 2
1047 04.06 20:35 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Lillestrøm 1 14 - 8 Sotra 2
1048 04.06 21:10 DSA - A-1/4-3 Nordstrand 19 - 11 Furuset
1049 05.06 08:00 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Gneist 2 14 - 7 Nordstrand 1
1050 05.06 08:25 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 11 Gresvik 1
1051 05.06 08:50 J15 - A- Kvartfinale 3 Nordstrand 1 7 - 12 Lillestrøm 1
1052 05.06 09:25 G15 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Haslum 1 15 - 11 Haslum 2
1053 05.06 10:00 J18 - A-1/2-2 Eidsvold Turn 9 - 15 Fredrikstad BK
1054 05.06 10:35 J14 - A- Kvartfinale 2 Gneist 2 15 - 9 Fjorbyerne (dk)
1055 05.06 11:00 DSA - A-1/2-1 Østsiden 12 - 10 Skogstrand
1056 05.06 11:35 DSA - A-1/2-2 Nordstrand 15 - 8 Gresvik
15.11.2019 17:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web