11/13/2019 10:24 AM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1101 03.06 08:00 J12 - L Nit/Hak 1 10 - 2 Tindlund 2
1102 03.06 08:25 J12 - L Haslum 2 6 - 9 Runar 2
1103 03.06 08:50 J13 - L Fjellhammer 1 6 - 5 Frogner 2
1104 03.06 09:15 G12 - C Elverum 2 15 - 1 Snarøya
1105 03.06 09:40 J14 - G Sarpsborg 2 13 - 2 Torp
1106 03.06 10:05 J12 - L Oppsal Svart 6 - 8 Nit/Hak 1
1107 03.06 10:30 J12 - L Runar 2 6 - 4 Tindlund 2
1108 03.06 10:55 J13 - L Haslum 2 7 - 14 Fjellhammer 1
1109 03.06 11:20 G12 - C Haslum 1 7 - 7 Elverum 2
1110 03.06 11:45 J12 - L Oppsal Svart 7 - 6 Haslum 2
1111 03.06 12:10 J12 - F Lørenskog 2 3 - 5 Haslum 1
1112 03.06 12:35 J14 - K Lørenskog 2 2 - 19 HK Eidsberg
1113 03.06 13:00 J12 - H Gresvik 2 6 - 3 Grane Arendal 1
1114 03.06 13:25 J12 - E Gresvik 1 12 - 2 Tune 2
1115 03.06 13:50 G12 - C Haslum 1 3 - 19 Kjelsås
1116 03.06 14:15 J13 - J Bønes 2 9 - 6 Asker 1
1117 03.06 14:40 J12 - F Lørenskog 2 6 - 4 Nordstrand 3
1118 03.06 15:05 J14 - K Flisa 8 - 7 Lørenskog 2
1119 03.06 15:30 J12 - E Tune 2 3 - 7 Ull/Kisa 2
1120 03.06 15:55 J12 - E Veldre 2 1 - 5 Gresvik 1
1121 03.06 16:20 G12 - C Kjelsås 22 - 2 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill)
1122 03.06 17:00 J18 - B Skogstrand 11 - 14 Eidsvold Turn
1123 03.06 17:35 G15 - A Nordstrand 1 11 - 7 Sandnes
1124 04.06 08:35 J17 - B Hundvåg HK 26 - 1 Vestby
1125 04.06 09:10 J16 - G SarpsborgJ01 10 - 7 Frogner
1126 04.06 09:45 J17 - A SarpsborgJ01 13 - 15 Stavanger 1
1127 04.06 10:20 J16 - B Randaberg 15 - 6 Lillestrøm
1128 04.06 10:55 J17 - B Hundvåg HK 7 - 11 Stavanger 2
1129 04.06 11:30 J17 - B Råde 11 - 13 Ull/Kisa 1
1130 04.06 12:05 J17 - A Stavanger 1 15 - 11 Lillestrøm
1131 04.06 12:40 J17 - A Ull/Kisa 2 14 - 8 SarpsborgJ01
1132 04.06 13:15 J17 - A Østsiden 13 - 16 Lørenskog
1133 04.06 13:50 J17 - B Oppsal 15 - 7 Råde Testresult Testresult Testresult Testresult Testre
1134 04.06 14:25 J16 - D Ull/Kisa 2 10 - 16 Kråkerøy
1135 04.06 15:00 J17 - A Lørenskog 13 - 9 Lillestrøm
1136 04.06 15:35 J17 - A Ull/Kisa 2 19 - 8 Østsiden
1137 04.06 16:10 G15 - C Grane Arendal 14 - 16 Bønes
1138 04.06 16:45 G16 - A Frogner 18 - 8 Fet
1139 04.06 17:20 J16 - A Gresvik 7 - 14 Grane Arendal 1
1140 04.06 17:55 J16 - G Nit/Hak 3 8 - 20 Grane Arendal 2
1141 04.06 18:30 J12 - A- 16-dels finale 12 Veldre 1 8 - 7 Østsiden
1142 04.06 18:55 J13 - A- 16-dels finale 13 Oppsal Hvit 6 - 5 Elverum 2
1143 04.06 19:20 G16 - A Frogner 16 - 13 Nordstrand
1144 04.06 19:55 J14 - A- 16-dels finale 6 Sarpsborg 2 7 - 8 Gresvik 1
1145 04.06 20:20 J15 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Skreia j 02/03 17 - 8 Eidsvold IF
1146 04.06 20:55 J16 - A-1/8-2 Skogstrand 11 - 10 HK Herulf 2
1147 05.06 08:00 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Nit/Hak 1 12 - 8 Oppsal 1
1148 05.06 08:25 J14 - A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Vestby 1 5 - 8 Runar
1149 05.06 08:50 J15 - A- Kvartfinale 4 Lørenskog 10 - 13 Skreia j 02/03
1150 05.06 09:25 G18 - A-1/2-1 Asker 12 - 4 Gamle Fredrikstad
1151 05.06 10:00 G18 - A-1/2-2 Gamle Fredrikstad 2 7 - 19 Vestre Bærum 1
1152 05.06 10:35 J14 - A- Kvartfinale 3 Nit/Hak 1 15 - 5 Runar
1153 05.06 11:00 G16 - B-1/2-1 Haslum 1 11 - 15 Bjørnar
1154 05.06 11:35 G16 - B-1/2-2 Haslum 2 9 - 8 Gjerdrum
1155 05.06 12:10 J15 - B- Semifinale 2 Sotra 1 8 - 11 Lisleby
1156 05.06 12:45 J15 - B- Semifinale 1 Skogstrand Svart 8 - 9 Sørreisa IL
1157 05.06 13:20 J16 - B-1/2-2 Hundvåg HK 11 - 7 Runar
1158 05.06 13:55 J16 - B-1/2-1 Haslum 2 11 - 13 Staal Jørpeland
1159 05.06 14:35 G16 - B-F Bjørnar 13 - 14 Haslum 2
1160 05.06 15:15 J15 - B- Finale Sørreisa IL 8 - 10 Lisleby
1161 05.06 15:55 J16 - B-F Staal Jørpeland 14 - 15 Hundvåg HK
11/13/2019 10:24 AM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web