05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
2101 03.06 10:05 J10 - J Tveter 2 - Runar 2 5 - 11
2102 03.06 10:23 J10 - D Tveter 1 - Eidsvold IF 0 - 2
2103 03.06 10:41 J11 - M Heradsbygda 1 - Oppsal Svart 3 - 6
2104 03.06 10:59 J09 - A Lervik - Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 5
2105 03.06 11:17 J09 - E Ull/Kisa 1 - Vestre Bærum 4 - 2
2106 03.06 11:40 G10 - A Teie 2 - Haslum 1 5 - 9
2107 03.06 11:58 J11 - G Heradsbygda 2 - Lørenskog 2 2 - 8
2108 03.06 12:16 G11 - C Eidsvold IF 2 - Lervik 5 - 1
2109 03.06 12:34 J10 - C Lervik - Kråkerøy 3 7 - 2
2110 03.06 12:52 J10 - F Lørenskog HK Blå - Gresvik 1 3 - 3
2111 03.06 13:10 G11 - A Asker 3 - Gamle Fredrikstad 2 8 - 8
2112 03.06 13:28 J10 - B Oppsal Svart - Vestby 2 2 - 7
2113 03.06 13:46 J10 - J Østsiden Rød - Oppsal Hvit 1 - 2
2114 03.06 14:04 J11 - L Vålerenga 1 - Sarpsborg 1 0 - 5
2115 03.06 14:22 J11 - B Vålerenga 3 - Frogner 1 6 - 3
2116 03.06 14:45 J11 - N Heradsbygda 3 - Vålerenga 2 6 - 1
2117 03.06 15:03 G10 - C Vestre Bærum 3 - Haslum 2 0 - 2
2118 03.06 15:21 G10 - B Vestre Bærum 2 - Nordstrand 2 3 - 2
2119 03.06 15:39 J11 - B Lisleby 1 - Frogner 1 4 - 6
2120 03.06 15:57 J10 - I Lillestrøm 1 - Holter 2 - 2
2121 03.06 16:15 G11 - A Elverum 1 - Nordstrand 1 9 - 2
2122 04.06 09:15 J14 - N Slemmestad 1 - Nit/Hak 2 9 - 5
2123 04.06 09:40 J14 - C Slemmestad 2 - Nesodden 9 - 3
2124 04.06 10:05 J14 - K Drøbak/Frogn 1 - Lørenskog 2 6 - 2
2125 04.06 10:30 J12 - N Veldre 1 - Rygge 1 6 - 5
2126 04.06 10:55 J12 - I Veldre 3 - Eidsvold IF 2 5 - 5
2127 04.06 11:20 J13 - J Asker 1 - Nit/Hak 1 5 - 3
2128 04.06 11:45 J13 - M Asker 2 - Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 12
2129 04.06 12:10 J13 - G Tindlund - SSK Skjetten 1 10 - 9
2130 04.06 12:35 J13 - L Frogner 2 - Elverum 1 2 - 7
2131 04.06 13:00 J12 - K Bækkelagets 4 - Eidsvold IF 1 5 - 2
2132 04.06 13:25 J12 - C Rolvsøy 2 - Bækkelagets 1 8 - 5
2133 04.06 13:50 J12 - G Bækkelagets 3 - Tindlund 1 1 - 16
2134 04.06 14:15 J12 - N Bækkelagets 2 - Rygge 1 1 - 6
2135 04.06 14:40 J13 - A Tønsberg - Borre 6 - 7
2136 04.06 15:05 J14 - L Ammerud - Ramnes 6 - 2
2137 04.06 15:30 J12 - J Oppsal Hvit - Rygge 2 2 - 8
2138 04.06 15:55 J12 - B Sarpsborg - Borre 2 - 6
2139 04.06 16:20 J14 - I Ull/Kisa 3 J03 - Lillestrøm 1 5 - 7
2140 04.06 16:45 J13 - O Ull/Kisa 4 - Njård 1 8 - 4
2141 04.06 17:10 G14 - D Fet/Lillestrøm - Kjelsås 1 10 - 9
2142 04.06 17:35 G12 - C Kjelsås - Elverum 2 11 - 3
2143 04.06 18:00 G13 - B Nordstrand 1 - Haslum 1 6 - 8
2144 04.06 18:25 G13 - C Haslum 2 - Elverum 1 5 - 5
2145 04.06 18:50 G13 - D Vestby 1 - Fjellhammer 1 7 - 10
2146 04.06 19:15 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 7 Torp - Lisleby 1 2 - 13
2147 04.06 19:40 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 11 Oppsal 2 - Veldre 2 7 - 6
2148 04.06 20:05 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 1 Nit/Hak 2 - Degernes 7 - 6
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web